0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Dust 1947 - 2018 Eu Championship
      16th - 17th Jun 2018  at Warsaw University Math Bulding

      Marek Laskowski

      Marek Laskowski

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Warsaw University Math Bulding, Banacha 2, Warsaw, Mazowieckie, 02-097, Poland
      1. Round 5
      2. Round 4
      3. Round 3
      4. Round 2
      5. Round 1

      Round 1

      Table Players OPKP
      1Maciej Jasinski (Allies)0137
      1Roberto Espiritu (Axis)045
      2Livio Emanueli (CT) (Mercenaries)079
      2Benjamin Lagan (LW) (Axis)0131
      3BYE00
      3BYE00
      4Stefan Bogen (Allies)046
      4Krzysztof Kaczurba (W) (Axis)0125
      5Mats Edvardsson (NDAK) (Axis)077
      5Robert Giza (SSU) (SSU)093
      6Artur Szyndler (Axis)0131
      6Piotr Chrzanowski (CT) (Mercenaries)024
      7Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) (SSU)0138
      7Dawid Kramarczyk (R) (Allies)014
      8Michal Porecki (NDAK) (Axis)0100
      8Manuel Kraft (RG) (SSU)049
      Table Players OPKP
      9Marcin Jakubczyk (R) (Allies)048
      9Roger Hellquist (LW) (Axis)0137
      10Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) (Axis)096
      10Paolo Parente (RG) (SSU)017
      11Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) (Axis)043
      11Ludvig Mauritzson (R) (Allies)081
      12Wendell Ersetzen (W) (Axis)048
      12Jan Szczypinski (SPET) (SSU)093
      13Oliwier Galka (LW) (Axis)042
      13Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)(SSU) (SSU)0137
      14Piotr Dobosz (SPET) (SSU)0136
      14Sara Back (BK) (Axis)093
      15Leo Salonen (LW) (Axis)099
      15Igor Pawlowski (SPET) (SSU)0136
      16Czarek Szymaniak (Axis)07
      16Michal Kaczurba (RG) (SSU)058
      Table Players OPKP
      17Mariusz Milewski (Axis)047
      17Balint Lengyel (RG) (SSU)0125
      18Tomek Kos (LW) (Axis)065
      18Szymon Hatala (Allies)028
      19Marcin Wieczorek (BK) (Axis)010
      19Maksymilian Radzikowski (SSU)033
      20Olaf Kucharski (BK) (Axis)025
      20Szymon Skoczynski (SSU) (SSU)0137
      21Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) (Axis)087
      21Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT) (Mercenaries)076
      22Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK) (Axis)074
      22Marek Kramarczyk (W) (Axis)0125
      23Tomek Bramowicz (RG) (SSU)090
      23Arkadiusz Szyndler (R) (Allies)032
      24Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (SSU) (SSU)059
      24Filip Bramowicz (USMC) (Allies)0116
      Table Players OPKP
      25Piotr Slawek (LW) (Axis)0132
      25Jan Kucharski (SSU) (SSU)059
      26Sascha Kramer (NDAK) (Axis)0137
      26Jonathan Back (USMC) (Allies)056
      27Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) (Axis)084
      27Carl Dickfelt (W) (Axis)070
      28Johanes Behling (Axis)030
      28Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) (Axis)0119