0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Dust 1947 - 2018 Eu Championship
      16th - 17th Jun 2018  at Warsaw University Math Bulding

      Marek Laskowski

      Marek Laskowski

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Warsaw University Math Bulding, Banacha 2, Warsaw, Mazowieckie, 02-097, Poland
      1. Round 5
      2. Round 4
      3. Round 3
      4. Round 2
      5. Round 1

      Round 4

      Table Players OPKP
      1Michal Porecki (NDAK) (Axis)097
      1Balint Lengyel (RG) (SSU)071
      2Tomek Kos (LW) (Axis)059
      2Piotr Dobosz (SPET) (SSU)078
      3Jan Szczypinski (SPET) (SSU)054
      3Piotr Slawek (LW) (Axis)0113
      4Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) (Axis)025
      4Sascha Kramer (NDAK) (Axis)0128
      5Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) (Axis)0123
      5Czarek Szymaniak (Axis)048
      6Benjamin Lagan (LW) (Axis)066
      6Filip Bramowicz (USMC) (Allies)0138
      7Tomek Bramowicz (RG) (SSU)049
      7Wendell Ersetzen (W) (Axis)0129
      8Maciej Jasinski (Allies)036
      8Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) (SSU)064
      Table Players OPKP
      9Szymon Skoczynski (SSU) (SSU)0137
      9Roger Hellquist (LW) (Axis)030
      10Paolo Parente (RG) (SSU)0100
      10Ludvig Mauritzson (R) (Allies)050
      11Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) (Axis)072
      11Artur Szyndler (Axis)0121
      12Michal Kaczurba (RG) (SSU)0115
      12Robert Giza (SSU) (SSU)063
      13Szymon Hatala (Allies)047
      13Jonathan Back (USMC) (Allies)0137
      14Carl Dickfelt (W) (Axis)0125
      14Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK) (Axis)049
      15Stefan Bogen (Allies)066
      15Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (SSU) (SSU)0125
      16Marek Kramarczyk (W) (Axis)0136
      16Leo Salonen (LW) (Axis)012
      Table Players OPKP
      17Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)(SSU) (SSU)026
      17Jan Kucharski (SSU) (SSU)0138
      18Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT) (Mercenaries)0137
      18Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) (Axis)047
      19Livio Emanueli (CT) (Mercenaries)050
      19Dawid Kramarczyk (R) (Allies)0134
      20Olaf Kucharski (BK) (Axis)057
      20Oliwier Galka (LW) (Axis)0137
      21Marcin Jakubczyk (R) (Allies)0110
      21Igor Pawlowski (SPET) (SSU)0112
      22Mats Edvardsson (NDAK) (Axis)024
      22Krzysztof Kaczurba (W) (Axis)064
      23Manuel Kraft (RG) (SSU)0122
      23Sara Back (BK) (Axis)068
      24Maksymilian Radzikowski (SSU)0125
      24Johanes Behling (Axis)018
      Table Players OPKP
      25Piotr Chrzanowski (CT) (Mercenaries)070
      25Marcin Wieczorek (BK) (Axis)0131
      26Mariusz Milewski (Axis)090
      26Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) (Axis)0124
      27Roberto Espiritu (Axis)096
      27Arkadiusz Szyndler (R) (Allies)097