0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Dust 1947 - 2018 Eu Championship
      16th - 17th Jun 2018  at Warsaw University Math Bulding

      Marek Laskowski

      Marek Laskowski

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Warsaw University Math Bulding, Banacha 2, Warsaw, Mazowieckie, 02-097, Poland
      1. Round 5
      2. Round 4
      3. Round 3
      4. Round 2
      5. Round 1

      Round 2

      Table Players OPKP
      1Tomek Bramowicz (RG) (SSU)051
      1Michal Porecki (NDAK) (Axis)0125
      2Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) (SSU)027
      2Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) (Axis)041
      3Benjamin Lagan (LW) (Axis)043
      3Szymon Skoczynski (SSU) (SSU)0138
      4Marek Kramarczyk (W) (Axis)023
      4Ludvig Mauritzson (R) (Allies)0137
      5Piotr Dobosz (SPET) (SSU)0138
      5Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) (Axis)092
      6Artur Szyndler (Axis)099
      6Filip Bramowicz (USMC) (Allies)049
      7Balint Lengyel (RG) (SSU)0135
      7Igor Pawlowski (SPET) (SSU)074
      8Maciej Jasinski (Allies)069
      8Roger Hellquist (LW) (Axis)0125
      Table Players OPKP
      9Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)(SSU) (SSU)0138
      9Tomek Kos (LW) (Axis)041
      10Piotr Slawek (LW) (Axis)0137
      10Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) (Axis)032
      11Sascha Kramer (NDAK) (Axis)0136
      11Michal Kaczurba (RG) (SSU)059
      12Robert Giza (SSU) (SSU)085
      12Jan Szczypinski (SPET) (SSU)0133
      13Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) (Axis)013
      13Krzysztof Kaczurba (W) (Axis)012
      14Jan Kucharski (SSU) (SSU)046
      14Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (SSU) (SSU)021
      15Czarek Szymaniak (Axis)0114
      15Johanes Behling (Axis)096
      16Maksymilian Radzikowski (SSU)061
      16Szymon Hatala (Allies)046
      Table Players OPKP
      17Roberto Espiritu (Axis)096
      17Leo Salonen (LW) (Axis)0136
      18Livio Emanueli (CT) (Mercenaries)022
      18Wendell Ersetzen (W) (Axis)0125
      19Dawid Kramarczyk (R) (Allies)09
      19Manuel Kraft (RG) (SSU)0138
      20Arkadiusz Szyndler (R) (Allies)061
      20Stefan Bogen (Allies)0125
      21Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK) (Axis)0132
      21Paolo Parente (RG) (SSU)088
      22Mariusz Milewski (Axis)099
      22Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) (Axis)071
      23Piotr Chrzanowski (CT) (Mercenaries)065
      23Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT) (Mercenaries)0131
      24Oliwier Galka (LW) (Axis)073
      24Jonathan Back (USMC) (Allies)0137
      Table Players OPKP
      25Marcin Wieczorek (BK) (Axis)069
      25Sara Back (BK) (Axis)096
      26Marcin Jakubczyk (R) (Allies)0137
      26Olaf Kucharski (BK) (Axis)036
      27Mats Edvardsson (NDAK) (Axis)098
      27Carl Dickfelt (W) (Axis)088