0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Dust 1947 - 2018 Eu Championship
      16th - 17th Jun 2018  at Warsaw University Math Bulding

      Marek Laskowski

      Marek Laskowski

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Warsaw University Math Bulding, Banacha 2, Warsaw, Mazowieckie, 02-097, Poland

      As It Happened

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:17pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:17pm

      📣

      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R) beat Dawid Kramarczyk (R)

      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R): 0 OP 138 KP
      Dawid Kramarczyk (R): 0 OP 79 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:16pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:16pm

      📣

      Jonathan Back (USMC) beat Michal Kaczurba (RG)

      Jonathan Back (USMC): 0 OP 90 KP
      Michal Kaczurba (RG): 0 OP 30 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:16pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 3:16pm

      📣

      Szymon Skoczynski beat Tomek Kos (LW)

      Szymon Skoczynski: 0 OP 39 KP
      Tomek Kos (LW): 0 OP 93 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:44pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:44pm

      📣

      Carl Dickfelt (W) beat Szymon Hatala

      Carl Dickfelt (W): 0 OP 85 KP
      Szymon Hatala: 0 OP 75 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:41pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:41pm

      📣

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B) beat Maciej Jasinski

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B): 0 OP 44 KP
      Maciej Jasinski: 0 OP 36 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:41pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:41pm

      📣

      Michal Porecki (NDAK) beat Sascha Kramer (NDAK)

      Michal Porecki (NDAK): OP 38 KP
      Sascha Kramer (NDAK): 0 OP 74 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:40pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:40pm

      📣

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK) beat Olaf Kucharski (BK)

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK): 0 OP 86 KP
      Olaf Kucharski (BK): 0 OP 34 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:39pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:39pm

      📣

      Wendell Ersetzen (W) beat Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK)

      Wendell Ersetzen (W): 0 OP 104 KP
      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK): 0 OP 60 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:11pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:11pm

      📣

      Artur Szyndler beat Ludvig Mauritzson (R)

      Artur Szyndler: OP 89 KP
      Ludvig Mauritzson (R): 0 OP 43 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:10pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:10pm

      📣

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) beat Czarek Szymaniak (BK)

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK): 0 OP 123 KP
      Czarek Szymaniak (BK): 0 OP 37 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:10pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:10pm

      📣

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) beat Marek Kramarczyk (W)

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK): 0 OP 88 KP
      Marek Kramarczyk (W): 0 OP 66 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:07pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:07pm

      📣

      Maksymilian Radzikowski beat Sara Back (BK)

      Maksymilian Radzikowski: 0 OP 82 KP
      Sara Back (BK): 0 OP 40 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:06pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:06pm

      📣

      Mariusz Milewski beat Paolo Parente (RG)

      Mariusz Milewski: 0 OP 50 KP
      Paolo Parente (RG): 0 OP 50 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:06pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:06pm

      📣

      Livio Emanueli (CT) beat Roberto Espiritu

      Livio Emanueli (CT): 0 OP 137 KP
      Roberto Espiritu: 0 OP 41 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      📣

      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B) beat Marcin Jakubczyk (R)

      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B): 0 OP 86 KP
      Marcin Jakubczyk (R): 0 OP 76 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      📣

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC) beat Jan Szczypinski (SPET)

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC): 0 OP 137 KP
      Jan Szczypinski (SPET): 0 OP 44 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:04pm

      📣

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) beat Balint Lengyel (RG)

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG): 0 OP 80 KP
      Balint Lengyel (RG): 0 OP 45 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:03pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 2:03pm

      📣

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) beat Manuel Kraft (RG)

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK): 0 OP 122 KP
      Manuel Kraft (RG): 0 OP 83 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:45pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:45pm

      📣

      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W) beat Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK)

      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W): 0 OP 96 KP
      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK): 0 OP 47 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:45pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:45pm

      📣

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG) beat Robert Giza (B)

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG): 0 OP 133 KP
      Robert Giza (B): 0 OP 14 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      📣

      Piotr Slawek (LW) beat Piotr Dobosz (SPET)

      Piotr Slawek (LW): 0 OP 114 KP
      Piotr Dobosz (SPET): 0 OP 98 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      📣

      Benjamin Lagan (LW) beat Mats Edvardsson (NDAK)

      Benjamin Lagan (LW): 0 OP 138 KP
      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK): 0 OP 88 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:44pm

      📣

      Jan Kucharski (B) beat Oliwier Galka (LW)

      Jan Kucharski (B): 0 OP 136 KP
      Oliwier Galka (LW): 0 OP 46 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:15pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:15pm

      📣

      Stefan Bogen beat Leo Salonen (LW)

      Stefan Bogen: 0 OP 136 KP
      Leo Salonen (LW): 0 OP 59 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:14pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:14pm

      📣

      Roger Hellquist (LW) beat Joanna Kaminska (NDAK)

      Roger Hellquist (LW): 0 OP 137 KP
      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK): 0 OP 78 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:13pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:13pm

      📣

      Johanes Behling beat Piotr Chrzanowski (CT)

      Johanes Behling: 0 OP 131 KP
      Piotr Chrzanowski (CT): 0 OP 34 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:13pm

      Sunday 17th Jun at 1:13pm

      📣

      Igor Pawlowski (SPET) beat Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT)

      Igor Pawlowski (SPET): 0 OP 128 KP
      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT): 0 OP 74 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:58am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:58am

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:40am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:40am

      📣

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R) beat Paolo Parente (RG)

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R): 0 OP 50 KP
      Paolo Parente (RG): 0 OP 100 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:39am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:39am

      📣

      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK) beat Krzysztof Kaczurba (W)

      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK): 0 OP 24 KP
      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W): 0 OP 64 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:39am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:39am

      📣

      Carl Dickfelt (W) beat Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK)

      Carl Dickfelt (W): 0 OP 125 KP
      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK): 0 OP 49 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:38am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:38am

      📣

      Artur Szyndler beat Mauritz Ryding (NDAK)

      Artur Szyndler: 0 OP 121 KP
      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK): 0 OP 72 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:37am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:37am

      📣

      Michal Kaczurba (RG) beat Robert Giza (B)

      Michal Kaczurba (RG): 0 OP 115 KP
      Robert Giza (B): 0 OP 63 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:36am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:36am

      📣

      Wendell Ersetzen (W) beat Tomek Bramowicz (RG)

      Wendell Ersetzen (W): 0 OP 129 KP
      Tomek Bramowicz (RG): 0 OP 49 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:35am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:35am

      📣

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) beat Czarek Szymaniak (BK)

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK): 0 OP 123 KP
      Czarek Szymaniak (BK): 0 OP 48 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:35am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:35am

      📣

      Piotr Slawek (LW) beat Jan Szczypinski (SPET)

      Piotr Slawek (LW): 0 OP 113 KP
      Jan Szczypinski (SPET): 0 OP 54 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:34am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:34am

      📣

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK) beat Joanna Kaminska (NDAK)

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK): 0 OP 128 KP
      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK): 0 OP 25 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      📣

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) beat Maciej Jasinski

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG): 0 OP 64 KP
      Maciej Jasinski: 0 OP 36 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      📣

      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R) beat Roberto Espiritu

      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R): 0 OP 97 KP
      Roberto Espiritu: 0 OP 96 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:33am

      📣

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK) beat Piotr Chrzanowski (CT)

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK): 0 OP 131 KP
      Piotr Chrzanowski (CT): 0 OP 70 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:32am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:32am

      📣

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) beat Mariusz Milewski

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK): 0 OP 124 KP
      Mariusz Milewski: 0 OP 90 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:30am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:30am

      📣

      Oliwier Galka (LW) beat Olaf Kucharski (BK)

      Oliwier Galka (LW): 0 OP 137 KP
      Olaf Kucharski (BK): 0 OP 57 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:30am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:30am

      📣

      Jonathan Back (USMC) beat Szymon Hatala

      Jonathan Back (USMC): 0 OP 137 KP
      Szymon Hatala: 0 OP 47 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:18am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:18am

      📣

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET) beat Tomek Kos (LW)

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET): 0 OP 78 KP
      Tomek Kos (LW): 0 OP 59 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:18am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:18am

      📣

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) beat Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT)

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK): 0 OP 47 KP
      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT): 0 OP 137 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:01am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:01am

      📣

      Maksymilian Radzikowski beat Johanes Behling

      Maksymilian Radzikowski: 0 OP 125 KP
      Johanes Behling: 0 OP 18 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:00am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 11:00am

      📣

      Michal Porecki (NDAK) beat Balint Lengyel (RG)

      Michal Porecki (NDAK): 0 OP 97 KP
      Balint Lengyel (RG): 0 OP 71 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:53am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:53am

      📣

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B) beat Stefan Bogen

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B): 0 OP 125 KP
      Stefan Bogen: 0 OP 66 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:52am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:52am

      📣

      Marcin Jakubczyk (R) beat Igor Pawlowski (SPET)

      Marcin Jakubczyk (R): 0 OP 110 KP
      Igor Pawlowski (SPET): 0 OP 112 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:50am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:50am

      📣

      Jan Kucharski (B) beat Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)

      Jan Kucharski (B): 0 OP 138 KP
      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B): 0 OP 26 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:50am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:50am

      📣

      Marek Kramarczyk (W) beat Leo Salonen (LW)

      Marek Kramarczyk (W): 0 OP 136 KP
      Leo Salonen (LW): 0 OP 12 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:49am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:49am

      📣

      Manuel Kraft (RG) beat Sara Back (BK)

      Manuel Kraft (RG): 0 OP 122 KP
      Sara Back (BK): 0 OP 68 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:34am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:34am

      📣

      Szymon Skoczynski beat Roger Hellquist (LW)

      Szymon Skoczynski: 0 OP 137 KP
      Roger Hellquist (LW): 0 OP 30 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:34am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 10:34am

      📣

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC) beat Benjamin Lagan (LW)

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC): 0 OP 138 KP
      Benjamin Lagan (LW): 0 OP 66 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 9:25am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 9:25am

      📣

      Dawid Kramarczyk (R) beat Livio Emanueli (CT)

      Dawid Kramarczyk (R): 0 OP 134 KP
      Livio Emanueli (CT): 0 OP 50 KP

      Sunday 17th Jun at 8:30am

      Sunday 17th Jun at 8:30am

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:36pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:36pm

      📣

      Olaf Kucharski (BK) beat Dawid Kramarczyk (R)

      Olaf Kucharski (BK): 0 OP 77 KP
      Dawid Kramarczyk (R): 0 OP 103 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      📣

      Michal Kaczurba (RG) beat Marcin Jakubczyk (R)

      Michal Kaczurba (RG): 0 OP 92 KP
      Marcin Jakubczyk (R): 0 OP 36 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      📣

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET) beat Sascha Kramer (NDAK)

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET): 0 OP 99 KP
      Sascha Kramer (NDAK): 0 OP 83 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:34pm

      📣

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B) beat Marcin Wieczorek (BK)

      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B): 0 OP 39 KP
      Marcin Wieczorek (BK): 0 OP 22 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:32pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:32pm

      📣

      Michal Porecki (NDAK) beat Szymon Skoczynski

      Michal Porecki (NDAK): 0 OP 35 KP
      Szymon Skoczynski: 0 OP 46 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:31pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:31pm

      📣

      Tomek Kos (LW) beat Mauritz Ryding (NDAK)

      Tomek Kos (LW): 0 OP 90 KP
      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK): 0 OP 80 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:31pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:31pm

      📣

      Maksymilian Radzikowski beat Piotr Chrzanowski (CT)

      Maksymilian Radzikowski: 0 OP 131 KP
      Piotr Chrzanowski (CT): 0 OP 42 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:30pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:30pm

      📣

      Szymon Hatala beat Marek Kramarczyk (W)

      Szymon Hatala: 0 OP 34 KP
      Marek Kramarczyk (W): 0 OP 5 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:28pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:28pm

      📣

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET) beat Ludvig Mauritzson (R)

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET): 0 OP 88 KP
      Ludvig Mauritzson (R): 0 OP 45 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:28pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:28pm

      📣

      Mariusz Milewski beat Manuel Kraft (RG)

      Mariusz Milewski: 0 OP 125 KP
      Manuel Kraft (RG): 0 OP 112 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:26pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:26pm

      📣

      Wendell Ersetzen (W) beat Sara Back (BK)

      Wendell Ersetzen (W): 0 OP 110 KP
      Sara Back (BK): 0 OP 86 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:24pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:24pm

      📣

      Czarek Szymaniak (BK) beat Carl Dickfelt (W)

      Czarek Szymaniak (BK): 0 OP 89 KP
      Carl Dickfelt (W): 0 OP 86 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:18pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:18pm

      📣

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) beat Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK)

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG): 0 OP 125 KP
      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK): 0 OP 7 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:17pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:17pm

      📣

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG) beat Jan Kucharski (B)

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG): 0 OP 132 KP
      Jan Kucharski (B): 0 OP 63 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:15pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:15pm

      📣

      Piotr Slawek (LW) beat Filip Bramowicz (USMC)

      Piotr Slawek (LW): 0 OP 95 KP
      Filip Bramowicz (USMC): 0 OP 38 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:14pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:14pm

      📣

      Robert Giza (B) beat Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)

      Robert Giza (B): 0 OP 114 KP
      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B): 0 OP 64 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:11pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:11pm

      📣

      Paolo Parente (RG) beat Roberto Espiritu

      Paolo Parente (RG): 0 OP 131 KP
      Roberto Espiritu: 0 OP 46 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:08pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:08pm

      📣

      Jonathan Back (USMC) beat Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK)

      Jonathan Back (USMC): 0 OP 137 KP
      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK): 0 OP 54 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:04pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:04pm

      📣

      Oliwier Galka (LW) beat Arkadiusz Szyndler (R)

      Oliwier Galka (LW): 0 OP 136 KP
      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R): 0 OP 65 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:03pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:03pm

      📣

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) beat Igor Pawlowski (SPET)

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK): 0 OP 91 KP
      Igor Pawlowski (SPET): 0 OP 125 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:02pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 5:02pm

      📣

      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK) beat Johanes Behling

      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK): 0 OP 118 KP
      Johanes Behling: 0 OP 68 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:54pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:54pm

      📣

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK) beat Livio Emanueli (CT)

      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK): 0 OP 119 KP
      Livio Emanueli (CT): 0 OP 21 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:52pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:52pm

      📣

      Maciej Jasinski beat Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT)

      Maciej Jasinski: 0 OP 128 KP
      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT): 0 OP 64 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:50pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:50pm

      📣

      Benjamin Lagan (LW) beat Krzysztof Kaczurba (W)

      Benjamin Lagan (LW): 0 OP 131 KP
      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W): 0 OP 51 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:50pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:50pm

      📣

      Artur Szyndler beat Leo Salonen (LW)

      Artur Szyndler: 0 OP 136 KP
      Leo Salonen (LW): 0 OP 69 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      📣

      Balint Lengyel (RG) beat Roger Hellquist (LW)

      Balint Lengyel (RG): 0 OP 137 KP
      Roger Hellquist (LW): 0 OP 66 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      📣

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) beat Stefan Bogen

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK): 0 OP 125 KP
      Stefan Bogen: 0 OP 95 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 4:37pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:03pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:03pm

      📣

      Mariusz Milewski beat Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK)

      Mariusz Milewski: 0 OP 99 KP
      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK): 0 OP 71 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:03pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:03pm

      📣

      Czarek Szymaniak (BK) beat Johanes Behling

      Czarek Szymaniak (BK): 0 OP 114 KP
      Johanes Behling: 0 OP 96 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:02pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:02pm

      📣

      Wendell Ersetzen (W) beat Livio Emanueli (CT)

      Wendell Ersetzen (W): 0 OP 125 KP
      Livio Emanueli (CT): 0 OP 22 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:02pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:02pm

      📣

      Sara Back (BK) beat Marcin Wieczorek (BK)

      Sara Back (BK): 0 OP 96 KP
      Marcin Wieczorek (BK): 0 OP 69 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      📣

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) beat Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG)

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK): 0 OP 41 KP
      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG): 0 OP 27 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      📣

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET) beat Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK)

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET): 0 OP 138 KP
      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK): 0 OP 92 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:01pm

      📣

      Szymon Skoczynski beat Benjamin Lagan (LW)

      Szymon Skoczynski: 0 OP 138 KP
      Benjamin Lagan (LW): 0 OP 43 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:00pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:00pm

      📣

      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK) beat Paolo Parente (RG)

      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK): 0 OP 132 KP
      Paolo Parente (RG): 0 OP 88 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:00pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 3:00pm

      📣

      Piotr Slawek (LW) beat Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK)

      Piotr Slawek (LW): 0 OP 137 KP
      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK): 0 OP 32 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:59pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:59pm

      📣

      Szymon Hatala beat Maksymilian Radzikowski

      Szymon Hatala: 0 OP 46 KP
      Maksymilian Radzikowski: 0 OP 61 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:59pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:59pm

      📣

      Jan Kucharski (B) beat Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B)

      Jan Kucharski (B): 0 OP 46 KP
      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B): 0 OP 21 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:57pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:57pm

      📣

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC) beat Artur Szyndler

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC): 0 OP 49 KP
      Artur Szyndler: 0 OP 99 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:57pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:57pm

      📣

      Marcin Jakubczyk (R) beat Olaf Kucharski (BK)

      Marcin Jakubczyk (R): 0 OP 137 KP
      Olaf Kucharski (BK): 0 OP 36 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:56pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:56pm

      📣

      Leo Salonen (LW) beat Roberto Espiritu

      Leo Salonen (LW): 0 OP 136 KP
      Roberto Espiritu: OP 96 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:56pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:56pm

      📣

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) beat Krzysztof Kaczurba (W)

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK): 0 OP 13 KP
      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W): 0 OP 12 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:55pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:55pm

      📣

      Michal Porecki (NDAK) beat Tomek Bramowicz (RG)

      Michal Porecki (NDAK): 0 OP 125 KP
      Tomek Bramowicz (RG): 0 OP 51 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:55pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:55pm

      📣

      Tomek Kos (LW) beat Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B)

      Tomek Kos (LW): 0 OP 41 KP
      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B): 0 OP 138 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:54pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:54pm

      📣

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET) beat Robert Giza (B)

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET): 0 OP 133 KP
      Robert Giza (B): 0 OP 85 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:54pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:54pm

      📣

      Carl Dickfelt (W) beat Mats Edvardsson (NDAK)

      Carl Dickfelt (W): 0 OP 88 KP
      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK): 0 OP 98 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:53pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:53pm

      📣

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK) beat Michal Kaczurba (RG)

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK): 0 OP 136 KP
      Michal Kaczurba (RG): 0 OP 59 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:53pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 2:53pm

      📣

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R) beat Marek Kramarczyk (W)

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R): 0 OP 137 KP
      Marek Kramarczyk (W): 0 OP 23 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:38pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:38pm

      📣

      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT) beat Piotr Chrzanowski (CT)

      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT): 0 OP 131 KP
      Piotr Chrzanowski (CT): 0 OP 65 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:32pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:32pm

      📣

      Jonathan Back (USMC) beat Oliwier Galka (LW)

      Jonathan Back (USMC): 0 OP 137 KP
      Oliwier Galka (LW): 0 OP 73 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:26pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:26pm

      📣

      Roger Hellquist (LW) beat Maciej Jasinski

      Roger Hellquist (LW): 0 OP 125 KP
      Maciej Jasinski: 0 OP 69 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:25pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:25pm

      📣

      Balint Lengyel (RG) beat Igor Pawlowski (SPET)

      Balint Lengyel (RG): 0 OP 135 KP
      Igor Pawlowski (SPET): 0 OP 74 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:25pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:25pm

      📣

      Stefan Bogen beat Arkadiusz Szyndler (R)

      Stefan Bogen: OP 125 KP
      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R): 0 OP 61 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:24pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:24pm

      📣

      Manuel Kraft (RG) beat Dawid Kramarczyk (R)

      Manuel Kraft (RG): 0 OP 138 KP
      Dawid Kramarczyk (R): 0 OP 9 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:23pm

      Saturday 16th Jun at 1:23pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:42am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:42am

      📣

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG) beat Arkadiusz Szyndler (R)

      Tomek Bramowicz (RG): 0 OP 90 KP
      Arkadiusz Szyndler (R): 0 OP 32 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:41am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:41am

      📣

      Piotr Slawek (LW) beat Jan Kucharski (B)

      Piotr Slawek (LW): 0 OP 132 KP
      Jan Kucharski (B): 0 OP 59 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:40am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:40am

      📣

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK) and Maksymilian Radzikowski tied

      Marcin Wieczorek (BK): 0 OP 10 KP
      Maksymilian Radzikowski: 0 OP 33 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:39am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:39am

      📣

      Michal Kaczurba (RG) beat Czarek Szymaniak (BK)

      Michal Kaczurba (RG): 0 OP 58 KP
      Czarek Szymaniak (BK): 0 OP 7 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:38am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:38am

      📣

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK) beat Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT)

      Pawel Kaczmarek (NDAK): 0 OP 87 KP
      Svyatoslav Karyagin (CT): 0 OP 76 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:38am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:38am

      📣

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK) beat Carl Dickfelt (W)

      Miroslaw Michnikiewicz (BK): 0 OP 84 KP
      Carl Dickfelt (W): 0 OP 70 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:37am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:37am

      📣

      Szymon Skoczynski beat Olaf Kucharski (BK)

      Szymon Skoczynski: 0 OP 137 KP
      Olaf Kucharski (BK): 0 OP 25 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:37am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:37am

      📣

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC) beat Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B)

      Filip Bramowicz (USMC): 0 OP 116 KP
      Aleksandra Michnikiewicz (B): 0 OP 59 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:36am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:36am

      📣

      Marek Kramarczyk (W) beat Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK)

      Marek Kramarczyk (W): 0 OP 125 KP
      Mateusz Ozieblo (NDAK): 0 OP 74 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:35am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:35am

      📣

      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B) beat Oliwier Galka (LW)

      Bartlomiej Wasyluk (B): 0 OP 137 KP
      Oliwier Galka (LW): 0 OP 42 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:35am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:35am

      📣

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET) beat Wendell Ersetzen (W)

      Jan Szczypinski (SPET): 0 OP 93 KP
      Wendell Ersetzen (W): 0 OP 48 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:34am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:34am

      📣

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK) beat Jonathan Back (USMC)

      Sascha Kramer (NDAK): 0 OP 137 KP
      Jonathan Back (USMC): 0 OP 56 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:34am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:34am

      📣

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R) beat Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK)

      Ludvig Mauritzson (R): 0 OP 81 KP
      Pawel Olewniczak (NDAK): 0 OP 43 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:33am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:33am

      📣

      Robert Giza (B) beat Mats Edvardsson (NDAK)

      Robert Giza (B): 0 OP 93 KP
      Mats Edvardsson (NDAK): 0 OP 77 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:07am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:07am

      📣

      Michal Porecki (NDAK) beat Manuel Kraft (RG)

      Michal Porecki (NDAK): 0 OP 100 KP
      Manuel Kraft (RG): 0 OP 49 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      📣

      Maciej Jasinski beat Roberto Espiritu

      Maciej Jasinski: 0 OP 137 KP
      Roberto Espiritu: 0 OP 45 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      📣

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG) beat Dawid Kramarczyk (R)

      Krzysztof Wasyluk (RG): 0 OP 138 KP
      Dawid Kramarczyk (R): 0 OP 14 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:06am

      📣

      Balint Lengyel (RG) beat Mariusz Milewski

      Balint Lengyel (RG): 0 OP 125 KP
      Mariusz Milewski: 0 OP 47 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      📣

      Tomek Kos (LW) beat Szymon Hatala

      Tomek Kos (LW): 0 OP 65 KP
      Szymon Hatala: 0 OP 28 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      📣

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK) beat Johanes Behling

      Joanna Kaminska (NDAK): 0 OP 119 KP
      Johanes Behling: 0 OP 30 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:05am

      📣

      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W) beat Stefan Bogen

      Krzysztof Kaczurba (W): 0 OP 125 KP
      Stefan Bogen: 0 OP 46 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:04am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:04am

      📣

      Igor Pawlowski (SPET) beat Leo Salonen (LW)

      Igor Pawlowski (SPET): 0 OP 136 KP
      Leo Salonen (LW): 0 OP 99 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:04am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:04am

      📣

      Artur Szyndler beat Piotr Chrzanowski (CT)

      Artur Szyndler: 0 OP 131 KP
      Piotr Chrzanowski (CT): 0 OP 24 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:02am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 11:02am

      📣

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET) beat Sara Back (BK)

      Piotr Dobosz (SPET): 0 OP 136 KP
      Sara Back (BK): 0 OP 93 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:27am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:27am

      📣

      Olivier Zamfirescu (LW) beat Maciej Zagórowicz (R)

      Olivier Zamfirescu (LW): 0 OP 0 KP
      Maciej Zagórowicz (R): 0 OP 0 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:23am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:23am

      📣

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK) beat Paolo Parente (RG)

      Mauritz Ryding (NDAK): 0 OP 96 KP
      Paolo Parente (RG): 0 OP 17 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:21am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:21am

      📣

      Roger Hellquist (LW) beat Marcin Jakubczyk (R)

      Roger Hellquist (LW): 0 OP 137 KP
      Marcin Jakubczyk (R): 0 OP 48 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:20am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:20am

      📣

      Benjamin Lagan (LW) beat Livio Emanueli (CT)

      Benjamin Lagan (LW): OP 131 KP
      Livio Emanueli (CT): 0 OP 79 KP

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:19am

      Saturday 16th Jun at 10:19am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now

      Tuesday 12th Jun at 10:37am

      Tuesday 12th Jun at 10:37am

      📣

      Test Test

      1,2,3 testing the mic! The games will begin soon!