0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2017
      9th - 10th Sep 2017  at Element Games North West Gaming Centre

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Element Games North West Gaming Centre, Hallam Business Centre, Hallam St,, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Ryan EvansCryx773148473
      2Steven PhillimoreLegion of Everblight763334458
      3Andy McbirnieCryx763333332
      4Paul WatsonProtectorate of Menoth763236525
      5Mark WhitenstallRetribution of Scyrah763224248
      6Patrick DunfordGrymkin763131328
      7Mikhail NovikovConvergence of Cyriss762729511
      8Matt TownsendCryx753420382
      9Ben HampshireGrymkin753246434
      10Dan Scott LintottProtectorate of Menoth753231343
      11Joe JephsonTrollbloods753127218
      12Jim GradwellKhador753039482
      13Jake WilstropCygnar753028417
      14Richard BeechKhador752939487
      15Gavin BeckittSkorne752832310
      16Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah752715289
      17Ben De BosdariProtectorate of Menoth752627274
      18Brett WilkieCircle of Orboros752622369
      19Jacob GrahamCircle of Orboros752542496
      20Paul NorthLegion of Everblight752533357
      21Joe SuttonCryx752524136
      22Bryce Johnston Protectorate of Menoth752335443
      23Andrew Murchie Convergence of Cyriss752334315
      24Adam CortCryx752331192
      25Ewan DaviesGrymkin752225350
      26Duncan HarradineCryx743433493
      27Chris YoungGrymkin743133404
      28Robert McCormickKhador743046529
      29Adam JonesCryx743021201
      30Graham KeenRetribution of Scyrah743014171
      31Mike AtkinsGrymkin742926345
      32Chris TapperMinions742915213
      33Jonathan ClarkeKhador742817249
      34Mark EllisMercenaries742816169
      35Cole WestbrookLegion of Everblight742738355
      36Andrew DevineKhador742721424
      37Dan PriceLegion of Everblight742626232
      38Ryan Longthorne Skorne742626226
      39Richard GodfreyCryx742625187
      40Mark ManleyKhador742619264
      41Andy GarrardTrollbloods742543308
      42Andy ALegion of Everblight742533302
      43Terry RhysLegion of Everblight742526405
      44Chris DakerCryx742526321
      45Paul SheardCircle of Orboros742435354
      46James WhiteTrollbloods742432327
      47Dan JonesRetribution of Scyrah742427297
      48Geir VedeldProtectorate of Menoth742313312
      49Andy IsherwoodMercenaries742311248
      50Daniel BearupCygnar742127368
      51Christopher LindleyRetribution of Scyrah742022361
      52Hugh AllenCryx742012300
      53Adam WilliamsRetribution of Scyrah741812145
      54Sarah ChewSkorne741716118
      55Asbjørn WillersrudCircle of Orboros733125431
      56Stuart EsplinProtectorate of Menoth732727272
      57Rob HensonCryx732612266
      58Sean MurchieMinions732610212
      59Andrew AdamsConvergence of Cyriss73269314
      60Michael EastKhador732525280
      61Stian EngebretsenLegion of Everblight732517226
      62Marc WilliamsKhador732428378
      63Ian SturgessRetribution of Scyrah732428331
      64Allan GibbConvergence of Cyriss732426393
      65Adam JonesProtectorate of Menoth732422304
      66Byron LilesConvergence of Cyriss732418310
      67Brett FirthLegion of Everblight732413160
      68Callum PinchSkorne73244256
      69Martyn FurnivalCygnar732323332
      70Charles HamiltonCygnar732320286
      71Phil BatsonCircle of Orboros732319374
      72Elliot GuestProtectorate of Menoth732230227
      73David BartleyLegion of Everblight732129422
      74Stephen ReynoldsCygnar732122255
      75Christopher ClareCircle of Orboros732114225
      76Alun BarfootCygnar732022307
      77Luke RemnantGrymkin732021275
      78Jonathan WilliamsCygnar731929244
      79Niels JensenRetribution of Scyrah731920185
      80David MillerCygnar731916293
      81Daniel PedrickCircle of Orboros731821334
      82Phil ShawCygnar731711213
      83Andrew LilesCygnar72284113
      84Stuart GreenhowKhador722717182
      85Alix BeaumontRetribution of Scyrah722612147
      86Daniel SimsCygnar72257178
      87David RickettsRetribution of Scyrah722425244
      88Norbert BrunhuberKhador722417231
      89Alun EvansCygnar72249100
      90John MartinCircle of Orboros722318283
      91James LaceyCryx7223694
      92Robert BrownTrollbloods722229388
      93James HockneyMercenaries722215309
      94Alex SmithMinions622131197
      95John TavernorKhador722017289
      96Rachel Child Convergence of Cyriss722013223
      97Ian RobertonCryx721811201
      98Chris LycettSkorne52185155
      99Toby HowesCircle of Orboros721727229
      100Gareth JamesMercenaries721719232
      101Mark BastonCygnar72169250
      102Stuart RickardsConvergence of Cyriss721522245
      103Toby JenningsConvergence of Cyriss421411122
      104Oliver LonsdaleTrollbloods712216150
      105Adam RolanRetribution of Scyrah712113141
      106Mark SandumKhador71187159
      107Daniel Ford Skorne71178138
      108Luke JordanRetribution of Scyrah71169161
      109Lee DowbekinMinions71149226
      110Stephen BriggsLegion of Everblight20800
      111Adam BoneMercenaries00000
      112Alex MasonTrollbloods00000
      113Andrew SnowdonCygnar00000
      114Andrew WierRetribution of Scyrah00000
      115Ben JenkinsCryx00000
      116Fraser Mcfetridge00000
      117Gary BridgesLegion of Everblight00000
      118Gregory PiskoszRetribution of Scyrah00000
      119Jean-Brice GAYETSkorne00000
      120Jonathan JenningsKhador00000
      121Mads AubellTrollbloods00000
      122Matthew GoligherCygnar00000
      123Michael DaviesRetribution of Scyrah00000
      124Michael DickCircle of Orboros00000
      125Shaun PatersonProtectorate of Menoth00000