0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2017
      9th - 10th Sep 2017  at Element Games North West Gaming Centre

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Element Games North West Gaming Centre, Hallam Business Centre, Hallam St,, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom

      As It Happened

      Wednesday 13th Sep at 9:25pm

      Wednesday 13th Sep at 9:25pm

      Best of Faction - Cryx: Ryan Evans

      Congratulations!

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:58pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:58pm

      📣

      Andy Isherwood beat Niels Jensen

      Andy Isherwood: 5 CP 36 VP
      Niels Jensen: 0 CP 14 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:57pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:57pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Dan Price

      Dan Scott Lintott: 4 CP 24 VP
      Dan Price: 3 CP 59 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:56pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:56pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Asbjørn Willersrud

      Daniel Bearup: 9 CP 89 VP
      Asbjørn Willersrud: 7 CP 63 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:52pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:52pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Adam Jones

      Richard Beech: 4 CP 68 VP
      Adam Jones: 5 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:52pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:52pm

      📣

      Adam Cort beat Dan Jones

      Adam Cort: 6 CP 26 VP
      Dan Jones: 1 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:50pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:50pm

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Steven Phillimore

      Ryan Evans: 6 CP 76 VP
      Steven Phillimore: 1 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:50pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:50pm

      📣

      Paul North beat Andy Garrard

      Paul North: 5 CP 109 VP
      Andy Garrard: 4 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:49pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:49pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat James White

      Jacob Graham: 10 CP 48 VP
      James White: 5 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Ian Sturgess

      Mark Manley: 2 CP 51 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 1 CP 57 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      📣

      Luke Remnant beat Alun Evans

      Luke Remnant: 5 CP 44 VP
      Alun Evans: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:48pm

      📣

      Richard Godfrey beat Alun Barfoot

      Richard Godfrey: 3 CP 14 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 29 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:47pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:47pm

      📣

      Mark Baston beat Adam Rolan

      Mark Baston: 0 CP 33 VP
      Adam Rolan: 4 CP 47 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:44pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:44pm

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Stuart Esplin

      Cole Westbrook: 17 CP 92 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 14 CP 64 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:42pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:42pm

      📣

      Andrew Adams beat John Tavernor

      Andrew Adams: 1 CP 10 VP
      John Tavernor: 1 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:39pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:39pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Ryan Longthorne

      Ewan Davies: 8 CP 73 VP
      Ryan Longthorne : 3 CP 58 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      📣

      Rob Henson beat Andrew Liles

      Rob Henson: 5 CP 12 VP
      Andrew Liles: 0 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      📣

      Hugh Allen beat Michael East

      Hugh Allen: 0 CP 11 VP
      Michael East: 1 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:37pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Duncan Harradine

      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 101 VP
      Duncan Harradine: 6 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:36pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:36pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Matt Townsend

      Paul Watson: 8 CP 84 VP
      Matt Townsend: 3 CP 54 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:35pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:35pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Christopher Clare

      Robert McCormick: 6 CP 81 VP
      Christopher Clare: 1 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:35pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:35pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Jim Gradwell

      Andy Mcbirnie: 8 CP 33 VP
      Jim Gradwell: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:34pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:34pm

      📣

      Ian Roberton beat Daniel Ford

      Ian Roberton: 0 CP 26 VP
      Daniel Ford : 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      📣

      Elliot Guest beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Elliot Guest: 5 CP 22 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 0 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      📣

      Gavin Beckitt beat Mike Atkins

      Gavin Beckitt: 6 CP 38 VP
      Mike Atkins: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:30pm

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat James Hockney

      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 29 VP
      James Hockney: 0 CP 82 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:25pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:25pm

      📣

      Mark Sandum beat Lee Dowbekin

      Mark Sandum: 2 CP 44 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 0 CP 41 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      📣

      Toby Howes beat Luke Jordan

      Toby Howes: 6 CP 0 VP
      Luke Jordan: 0 CP 28 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      📣

      Stuart Rickards beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Stuart Rickards: 8 CP 12 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 3 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:24pm

      📣

      Phil Batson beat Rachel Child

      Phil Batson: 3 CP 63 VP
      Rachel Child : 3 CP 61 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:20pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:20pm

      📣

      Christopher Lindley beat Marc Williams

      Christopher Lindley: 6 CP 20 VP
      Marc Williams: 1 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:20pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:20pm

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Ben hampshire

      Mikhail Novikov: 4 CP 54 VP
      Ben hampshire: 0 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:19pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:19pm

      📣

      Bryce Johnston beat Terry Rhys

      Bryce Johnston : 7 CP 99 VP
      Terry Rhys: 2 CP 42 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:18pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:18pm

      📣

      Andy A beat David Bartley

      Andy A: 7 CP 76 VP
      David Bartley: 2 CP 58 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:15pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:15pm

      📣

      Sean Murchie beat Robert Brown

      Sean Murchie: 6 CP 26 VP
      Robert Brown: 0 CP 2 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:14pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:14pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Allan Gibb

      Paul Sheard: 2 CP 33 VP
      Allan Gibb: 0 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:14pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:14pm

      📣

      Adam Williams beat Callum Pinch

      Adam Williams: 0 CP 6 VP
      Callum Pinch: 1 CP 47 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:11pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:11pm

      📣

      Stephen Reynolds beat Alix Beaumont

      Stephen Reynolds: 7 CP 48 VP
      Alix Beaumont: 2 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:09pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:09pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Jake Wilstrop

      Patrick Dunford: 8 CP 66 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 1 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:07pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:07pm

      📣

      Jonathan Williams beat John Martin

      Jonathan Williams: 5 CP 47 VP
      John Martin: 1 CP 53 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:07pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:07pm

      📣

      Sarah Chew beat Martyn Furnival

      Sarah Chew: 0 CP 10 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 1 CP 39 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:06pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:06pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Joe Jephson

      Mark Whitenstall: 5 CP 58 VP
      Joe Jephson: 2 CP 16 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:06pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:06pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Chris Tapper

      Joe Sutton: 3 CP 25 VP
      Chris Tapper: 0 CP 11 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:05pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:05pm

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat Adam Jones

      Geir Vedeld: 6 CP 30 VP
      Adam Jones: 1 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:01pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:01pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat James Lacey

      Charles Hamilton: 8 CP 93 VP
      James Lacey: 3 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:00pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 4:00pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Graham Keen

      Andrew Murchie : 5 CP 16 VP
      Graham Keen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:58pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:58pm

      📣

      Jonathan Clarke beat David Miller

      Jonathan Clarke: 6 CP 93 VP
      David Miller: 0 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:56pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:56pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Brett Firth

      Andrew Devine: 2 CP 127 VP
      Brett Firth: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:51pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:51pm

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Stian Engebretsen

      Chris Daker: 3 CP 59 VP
      Stian Engebretsen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:51pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:51pm

      📣

      Ben De Bosdari beat Chris Young

      Ben De Bosdari: 5 CP 3 VP
      Chris Young: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:50pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:50pm

      📣

      David Ricketts beat Gareth James

      David Ricketts: 9 CP 62 VP
      Gareth James: 4 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:44pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:44pm

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Daniel Sims

      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 10 VP
      Daniel Sims: 0 CP 12 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:27pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:27pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Mark Ellis

      Ben Thomas: 4 CP 15 VP
      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:22pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 3:22pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Stuart Greenhow

      Byron Liles: 0 CP 10 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:34pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:34pm

      📣

      Round 7 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:33pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:33pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Dan Scott Lintott

      Mark Whitenstall: 7 CP 40 VP
      Dan Scott Lintott: 5 CP 54 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:31pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:31pm

      📣

      Luke Remnant beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Luke Remnant: 12 CP 52 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 8 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:28pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:28pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Alix Beaumont

      Alun Barfoot: 7 CP 75 VP
      Alix Beaumont: 1 CP 51 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:26pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:26pm

      📣

      Bryce Johnston beat Michael East

      Bryce Johnston : 10 CP 103 VP
      Michael East: 3 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:24pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:24pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Marc Williams

      Ewan Davies: 0 CP 27 VP
      Marc Williams: 1 CP 55 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:24pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:24pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Andrew Adams

      Stuart Esplin: 2 CP 47 VP
      Andrew Adams: 3 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:23pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:23pm

      📣

      Robert Brown beat Luke Jordan

      Robert Brown: 8 CP 120 VP
      Luke Jordan: 4 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:22pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:22pm

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Andy Mcbirnie

      Ryan Evans: 8 CP 81 VP
      Andy Mcbirnie: 3 CP 29 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:21pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:21pm

      📣

      Terry Rhys beat Andy Isherwood

      Terry Rhys: 6 CP 58 VP
      Andy Isherwood: 1 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:21pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:21pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Robert McCormick

      Andy Garrard: 13 CP 38 VP
      Robert McCormick: 13 CP 59 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:19pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:19pm

      📣

      John Tavernor beat Adam Rolan

      John Tavernor: 0 CP 44 VP
      Adam Rolan: 1 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:18pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:18pm

      📣

      Hugh Allen beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Hugh Allen: 3 CP 75 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 4 CP 14 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:18pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:18pm

      📣

      Adam Cort beat Christopher Clare

      Adam Cort: 5 CP 16 VP
      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:15pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:15pm

      📣

      Gavin Beckitt beat Allan Gibb

      Gavin Beckitt: 11 CP 105 VP
      Allan Gibb: 7 CP 59 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:13pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:13pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Richard Beech

      Patrick Dunford: 6 CP 56 VP
      Richard Beech: 0 CP 66 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:12pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:12pm

      📣

      Ben hampshire beat Duncan Harradine

      Ben hampshire: 13 CP 120 VP
      Duncan Harradine: 7 CP 63 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:11pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:11pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Alex Smith

      Ian Sturgess: 12 CP 84 VP
      Alex Smith: 6 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:11pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:11pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Richard Godfrey

      Mark Ellis: 1 CP 38 VP
      Richard Godfrey: 1 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:08pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:08pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Rob Henson

      Andrew Murchie : 7 CP 90 VP
      Rob Henson: 0 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:07pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:07pm

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat Asbjørn Willersrud

      Chris Tapper: 5 CP 9 VP
      Asbjørn Willersrud: 0 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:06pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:06pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Dan Jones

      Jake Wilstrop: 8 CP 63 VP
      Dan Jones: 3 CP 12 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:02pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 2:02pm

      📣

      Jonathan Clarke beat Byron Liles

      Jonathan Clarke: 0 CP 83 VP
      Byron Liles: 2 CP 55 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:59pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:59pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Cole Westbrook

      Dan Price: 8 CP 3 VP
      Cole Westbrook: 3 CP 58 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:57pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:57pm

      📣

      James Hockney beat Ian Roberton

      James Hockney: 3 CP 61 VP
      Ian Roberton: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:56pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:56pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Adam Jones

      Matt Townsend: 5 CP 31 VP
      Adam Jones: 0 CP 32 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:56pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:56pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat Elliot Guest

      Martyn Furnival: 4 CP 103 VP
      Elliot Guest: 7 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:54pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:54pm

      📣

      Phil Batson beat David Ricketts

      Phil Batson: 0 CP 71 VP
      David Ricketts: 3 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:52pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:52pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Brett Firth

      Ryan Longthorne : 6 CP 87 VP
      Brett Firth: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:52pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:52pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat David Bartley

      Chris Young: 9 CP 119 VP
      David Bartley: 3 CP 49 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:50pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:50pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Chris Daker

      Jacob Graham: 1 CP 54 VP
      Chris Daker: 2 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:48pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:48pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Paul Watson

      Steven Phillimore: 1 CP 30 VP
      Paul Watson: 0 CP 1 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:47pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:47pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Daniel Ford

      Rachel Child : 6 CP 52 VP
      Daniel Ford : 0 CP 28 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:47pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:47pm

      📣

      David Miller beat Sean Murchie

      David Miller: 5 CP 97 VP
      Sean Murchie: 0 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:46pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Christopher Lindley beat John Martin

      Christopher Lindley: 3 CP 107 VP
      John Martin: 1 CP 53 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:46pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Andy A

      Graham Keen: 5 CP 13 VP
      Andy A: 0 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:45pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:45pm

      📣

      Stuart Greenhow beat Jonathan Williams

      Stuart Greenhow: 7 CP 46 VP
      Jonathan Williams: 1 CP 9 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:45pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:45pm

      📣

      Ben De Bosdari beat Mark Manley

      Ben De Bosdari: 1 CP 27 VP
      Mark Manley: 0 CP 3 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:43pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:43pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Adam Jones

      Joe Sutton: 7 CP 4 VP
      Adam Jones: 1 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:41pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:41pm

      📣

      Callum Pinch beat Alun Evans

      Callum Pinch: 0 CP 25 VP
      Alun Evans: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:41pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:41pm

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat Lee Dowbekin

      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 105 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 1 CP 22 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:39pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:39pm

      📣

      Gareth James beat Mark Baston

      Gareth James: 8 CP 63 VP
      Mark Baston: 2 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:36pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:36pm

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Paul North

      Joe Jephson: 0 CP 28 VP
      Paul North: 0 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:31pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:31pm

      📣

      Stian Engebretsen beat Charles Hamilton

      Stian Engebretsen: 0 CP 10 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 2 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:28pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:28pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat James Lacey

      Paul Sheard: 8 CP 34 VP
      James Lacey: 2 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:27pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:27pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Daniel Bearup

      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 23 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 2 CP 1 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:25pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:25pm

      📣

      Toby Howes beat Mark Sandum

      Toby Howes: 2 CP 42 VP
      Mark Sandum: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:21pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:21pm

      📣

      Niels Jensen beat Daniel Sims

      Niels Jensen: 0 CP 10 VP
      Daniel Sims: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:18pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:18pm

      📣

      Sarah Chew beat Stephen Reynolds

      Sarah Chew: 0 CP 10 VP
      Stephen Reynolds: 1 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:16pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:16pm

      📣

      James White beat Andrew Devine

      James White: 4 CP 28 VP
      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:16pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:16pm

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Mike Atkins

      Mikhail Novikov: 1 CP 97 VP
      Mike Atkins: 3 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:15pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 1:15pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Ben Thomas

      Jim Gradwell: 5 CP 120 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 12 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:59pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:59pm

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat Phil Shaw

      Geir Vedeld: 0 CP 10 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:53pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:53pm

      📣

      Stuart Rickards beat

      Stuart Rickards: 3 CP 38 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:53pm

      Sunday 10th Sep at 12:53pm

      📣

      Adam Williams beat Andrew Liles

      Adam Williams: 0 CP 10 VP
      Andrew Liles: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:59am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Round 6 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:58am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:58am

      📣

      Adam Rolan beat Stuart Rickards

      Adam Rolan: 1 CP 24 VP
      Stuart Rickards: 3 CP 66 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:51am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      John Tavernor beat Toby Howes

      John Tavernor: 12 CP 46 VP
      Toby Howes: 12 CP 60 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:49am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:49am

      📣

      Adam Williams beat Robert Brown

      Adam Williams: 9 CP 54 VP
      Robert Brown: 4 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:44am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:44am

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Mark Whitenstall

      Ryan Evans: 11 CP 12 VP
      Mark Whitenstall: 6 CP 40 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:43am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:43am

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Andrew Liles

      Ewan Davies: 5 CP 50 VP
      Andrew Liles: 2 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:42am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:42am

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Phil Batson

      Byron Liles: 9 CP 104 VP
      Phil Batson: 9 CP 72 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:40am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:40am

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Chris Lycett

      Daniel Bearup: 3 CP 38 VP
      Chris Lycett: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:40am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:40am

      📣

      Paul North beat Brett Firth

      Paul North: 12 CP 86 VP
      Brett Firth: 6 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:38am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:38am

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat James Hockney

      Alun Barfoot: 9 CP 57 VP
      James Hockney: 4 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:38am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:38am

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Ian Roberton

      Ian Sturgess: 9 CP 79 VP
      Ian Roberton: 4 CP 66 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Adam Cort

      Adam Jones: 2 CP 10 VP
      Adam Cort: 2 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Andy A beat Niels Jensen

      Andy A: 12 CP 69 VP
      Niels Jensen: 8 CP 43 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Alun Evans

      Chris Daker: 7 CP 46 VP
      Alun Evans: 1 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Dan Scott Lintott

      Andy Mcbirnie: 5 CP 47 VP
      Dan Scott Lintott: 5 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      David Bartley beat Alex Smith

      David Bartley: 13 CP 104 VP
      Alex Smith: 13 CP 73 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Richard Godfrey

      Matt Townsend: 5 CP 86 VP
      Richard Godfrey: 3 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:31am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:31am

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Robert McCormick

      Paul Watson: 7 CP 72 VP
      Robert McCormick: 3 CP 70 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:27am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:27am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Ben De Bosdari

      Ben Thomas: 9 CP 92 VP
      Ben De Bosdari: 3 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:26am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:26am

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Jacob Graham

      Jim Gradwell: 7 CP 5 VP
      Jacob Graham: 7 CP 41 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:24am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:24am

      📣

      Duncan Harradine beat Terry Rhys

      Duncan Harradine: 3 CP 113 VP
      Terry Rhys: 3 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:23am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:23am

      📣

      Michael East beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Michael East: 3 CP 33 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 2 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:22am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:22am

      📣

      James White beat Jonathan Clarke

      James White: 11 CP 54 VP
      Jonathan Clarke: 6 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:22am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:22am

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Stuart Esplin

      Andrew Murchie : 6 CP 15 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 1 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:19am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:19am

      📣

      Gavin Beckitt beat Geir Vedeld

      Gavin Beckitt: 2 CP 53 VP
      Geir Vedeld: 0 CP 57 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:18am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:18am

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Martyn Furnival

      Adam Jones: 9 CP 62 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 4 CP 47 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:17am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:17am

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Christopher Lindley

      Brett Wilkie: 9 CP 55 VP
      Christopher Lindley: 3 CP 50 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:17am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:17am

      📣

      Jonathan Williams beat Daniel Pedrick

      Jonathan Williams: 10 CP 74 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 56 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:16am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:16am

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Rob Henson

      Andy Garrard: 6 CP 76 VP
      Rob Henson: 1 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:13am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:13am

      📣

      Dan Jones beat Bryce Johnston

      Dan Jones: 7 CP 35 VP
      Bryce Johnston : 2 CP 17 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:12am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:12am

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Graham Keen

      Patrick Dunford: 6 CP 39 VP
      Graham Keen: 1 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:07am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:07am

      📣

      Hugh Allen beat Daniel Ford

      Hugh Allen: 6 CP 27 VP
      Daniel Ford : 0 CP 28 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:07am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:07am

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Chris Tapper

      Richard Beech: 7 CP 8 VP
      Chris Tapper: 2 CP 2 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:05am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:05am

      📣

      Sarah Chew beat Stuart Greenhow

      Sarah Chew: 5 CP 5 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 0 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:04am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:04am

      📣

      Mike Atkins beat Chris Young

      Mike Atkins: 7 CP 72 VP
      Chris Young: 2 CP 45 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:02am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:02am

      📣

      Luke Jordan beat Mark Sandum

      Luke Jordan: 2 CP 27 VP
      Mark Sandum: 2 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:02am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:02am

      📣

      Ben hampshire beat Andrew Devine

      Ben hampshire: 7 CP 37 VP
      Andrew Devine: 2 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:01am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 11:01am

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Lee Dowbekin

      Allan Gibb: 6 CP 93 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 1 CP 22 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:58am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:58am

      📣

      Asbjørn Willersrud beat Callum Pinch

      Asbjørn Willersrud: 7 CP 47 VP
      Callum Pinch: 2 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:57am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:57am

      📣

      Andy Isherwood beat Stian Engebretsen

      Andy Isherwood: 0 CP 18 VP
      Stian Engebretsen: 3 CP 22 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:55am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:55am

      📣

      Elliot Guest beat Luke Remnant

      Elliot Guest: 5 CP 6 VP
      Luke Remnant: 0 CP 29 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:54am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:54am

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Marc Williams

      Mikhail Novikov: 9 CP 97 VP
      Marc Williams: 3 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:53am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:53am

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Andrew Adams

      Mark Manley: 1 CP 45 VP
      Andrew Adams: 1 CP 32 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:52am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:52am

      📣

      John Martin beat Mark Baston

      John Martin: 6 CP 8 VP
      Mark Baston: 1 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:50am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:50am

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Daniel Sims

      Christopher Clare: 3 CP 58 VP
      Daniel Sims: 4 CP 49 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:49am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:49am

      📣

      Dan Price beat James Lacey

      Dan Price: 6 CP 42 VP
      James Lacey: 0 CP 1 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:47am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:47am

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Jake Wilstrop

      Steven Phillimore: 10 CP 44 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 4 CP 63 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:46am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:46am

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Charles Hamilton

      Mark Ellis: 5 CP 0 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:46am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:46am

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Sean Murchie

      Ryan Longthorne : 6 CP 16 VP
      Sean Murchie: 1 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:45am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:45am

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Phil Shaw: 5 CP 26 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:42am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:42am

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Paul Sheard

      Cole Westbrook: 7 CP 77 VP
      Paul Sheard: 2 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:40am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:40am

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Joe Sutton

      Joe Jephson: 8 CP 17 VP
      Joe Sutton: 3 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:38am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:38am

      📣

      David Miller beat Rachel Child

      David Miller: 9 CP 25 VP
      Rachel Child : 4 CP 12 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:37am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:37am

      📣

      Stephen Reynolds beat David Ricketts

      Stephen Reynolds: 11 CP 63 VP
      David Ricketts: 5 CP 46 VP

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:09am

      Sunday 10th Sep at 10:09am

      📣

      Alix Beaumont beat Gareth James

      Alix Beaumont: 2 CP 10 VP
      Gareth James: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:17pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:17pm

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:14pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:14pm

      📣

      Ben hampshire beat Mark Ellis

      Ben hampshire: 7 CP 37 VP
      Mark Ellis: 4 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:09pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:09pm

      📣

      Niels Jensen beat Luke Remnant

      Niels Jensen: 2 CP 24 VP
      Luke Remnant: 2 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:08pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:08pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Robert McCormick

      Jake Wilstrop: 5 CP 58 VP
      Robert McCormick: 3 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:04pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:04pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Charles Hamilton

      Richard Beech: 15 CP 117 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 7 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:02pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:02pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Paul Sheard

      Andrew Devine: 11 CP 110 VP
      Paul Sheard: 9 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:01pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:01pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Alix Beaumont

      Ewan Davies: 9 CP 85 VP
      Alix Beaumont: 3 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:01pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 8:01pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Matt Townsend

      Andy Mcbirnie: 6 CP 20 VP
      Matt Townsend: 1 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:57pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:57pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Mark Manley

      Jim Gradwell: 11 CP 58 VP
      Mark Manley: 5 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:56pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:56pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Bryce Johnston

      Paul Watson: 6 CP 76 VP
      Bryce Johnston : 5 CP 69 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:55pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:55pm

      📣

      Sarah Chew beat John Tavernor

      Sarah Chew: 3 CP 34 VP
      John Tavernor: 3 CP 48 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:53pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:53pm

      📣

      Michael East beat Christopher Clare

      Michael East: 8 CP 56 VP
      Christopher Clare: 3 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      📣

      Ben De Bosdari beat Andrew Liles

      Ben De Bosdari: 6 CP 28 VP
      Andrew Liles: 1 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Graham Keen

      Dan Scott Lintott: 6 CP 85 VP
      Graham Keen: 1 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:52pm

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Andy A

      Joe Jephson: 8 CP 55 VP
      Andy A: 3 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:50pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:50pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Stuart Greenhow

      Brett Wilkie: 9 CP 61 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 2 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:49pm

      📣

      Paul North beat Cole Westbrook

      Paul North: 10 CP 62 VP
      Cole Westbrook: 5 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:48pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:48pm

      📣

      Gareth James beat Mark Sandum

      Gareth James: 6 CP 71 VP
      Mark Sandum: 3 CP 62 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:48pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:48pm

      📣

      Duncan Harradine beat Dan Price

      Duncan Harradine: 6 CP 84 VP
      Dan Price: 2 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:44pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:44pm

      📣

      Terry Rhys beat James Lacey

      Terry Rhys: 4 CP 30 VP
      James Lacey: 1 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:43pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:43pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat Daniel Pedrick

      Martyn Furnival: 7 CP 70 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 2 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:43pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:43pm

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Stuart Esplin

      Mikhail Novikov: 6 CP 88 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:42pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:42pm

      📣

      Andy Isherwood beat James Hockney

      Andy Isherwood: 2 CP 68 VP
      James Hockney: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:41pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:41pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Asbjørn Willersrud

      Jacob Graham: 10 CP 58 VP
      Asbjørn Willersrud: 5 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:41pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:41pm

      📣

      Richard Godfrey beat Chris Daker

      Richard Godfrey: 6 CP 16 VP
      Chris Daker: 1 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:39pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:39pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Stian Engebretsen

      Ben Thomas: 1 CP 81 VP
      Stian Engebretsen: 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:38pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:38pm

      📣

      Hugh Allen beat Stuart Rickards

      Hugh Allen: 1 CP 31 VP
      Stuart Rickards: 2 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Sean Murchie

      Joe Sutton: 7 CP 1 VP
      Sean Murchie: 1 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      📣

      Jonathan Williams beat Toby Howes

      Jonathan Williams: 2 CP 7 VP
      Toby Howes: 3 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:37pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Callum Pinch

      Marc Williams: 7 CP 47 VP
      Callum Pinch: 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:36pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:36pm

      📣

      David Bartley beat Daniel Ford

      David Bartley: 6 CP 102 VP
      Daniel Ford : 5 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:36pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:36pm

      📣

      Rob Henson beat Stephen Reynolds

      Rob Henson: 6 CP 67 VP
      Stephen Reynolds: 1 CP 53 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:35pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:35pm

      📣

      Toby Jennings beat Ian Roberton

      Toby Jennings: 2 CP 28 VP
      Ian Roberton: 6 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:34pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:34pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Adam Rolan

      Byron Liles: 7 CP 42 VP
      Adam Rolan: 2 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:34pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:34pm

      📣

      Dan Jones beat Alun Evans

      Dan Jones: 8 CP 126 VP
      Alun Evans: 1 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:33pm

      📣

      Christopher Lindley beat Robert Brown

      Christopher Lindley: 8 CP 83 VP
      Robert Brown: 3 CP 61 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:33pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Phil Batson

      Andrew Murchie : 7 CP 50 VP
      Phil Batson: 2 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:32pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:32pm

      📣

      Brett Firth beat Daniel Sims

      Brett Firth: 1 CP 18 VP
      Daniel Sims: 3 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:30pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:30pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Daniel Bearup: 2 CP 72 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 1 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:29pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Chris Tapper

      Steven Phillimore: 8 CP 97 VP
      Chris Tapper: 1 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat John Martin

      Allan Gibb: 8 CP 108 VP
      John Martin: 3 CP 80 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      📣

      Andrew Adams beat Alun Barfoot

      Andrew Adams: 2 CP 114 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:27pm

      📣

      Adam Cort beat Adam Jones

      Adam Cort: 6 CP 21 VP
      Adam Jones: 1 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:26pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:26pm

      📣

      Mike Atkins beat Chris Lycett

      Mike Atkins: 9 CP 70 VP
      Chris Lycett: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:25pm

      📣

      James White beat Elliot Guest

      James White: 8 CP 106 VP
      Elliot Guest: 3 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:25pm

      📣

      Norbert Brunhuber beat David Miller

      Norbert Brunhuber: 5 CP 69 VP
      David Miller: 0 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:20pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:20pm

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Chris Young

      Ryan Evans: 5 CP 16 VP
      Chris Young: 1 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:17pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:17pm

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Jonathan Clarke

      Adam Jones: 2 CP 10 VP
      Jonathan Clarke: 4 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:16pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:16pm

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Luke Jordan

      Phil Shaw: 5 CP 110 VP
      Luke Jordan: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:05pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:05pm

      📣

      Alex Smith beat Mark Baston

      Alex Smith: 3 CP 27 VP
      Mark Baston: 2 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:02pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 7:02pm

      📣

      Gavin Beckitt beat Rachel Child

      Gavin Beckitt: 7 CP 10 VP
      Rachel Child : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:55pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:55pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Adam Williams

      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 17 VP
      Adam Williams: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:54pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:54pm

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat David Ricketts

      Geir Vedeld: 2 CP 24 VP
      David Ricketts: 3 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:51pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:51pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Patrick Dunford

      Mark Whitenstall: 0 CP 10 VP
      Patrick Dunford: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:39pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:39pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Ian Sturgess

      Ryan Longthorne : 5 CP 8 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:10pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 6:10pm

      📣

      Lee Dowbekin beat

      Lee Dowbekin: 3 CP 38 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:50pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:50pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:49pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Alex Smith

      Stuart Esplin: 8 CP 80 VP
      Alex Smith: 8 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:48pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:48pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Richard Beech

      Andy Mcbirnie: 5 CP 29 VP
      Richard Beech: 0 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      📣

      Terry Rhys beat Elliot Guest

      Terry Rhys: 6 CP 96 VP
      Elliot Guest: 1 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      📣

      Ian Roberton beat Luke Jordan

      Ian Roberton: 0 CP 26 VP
      Luke Jordan: 0 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:45pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Robert Brown

      Marc Williams: 10 CP 127 VP
      Robert Brown: 5 CP 59 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:44pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:44pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat Adam Cort

      Chris Young: 9 CP 74 VP
      Adam Cort: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:43pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:43pm

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Geir Vedeld

      Chris Daker: 5 CP 95 VP
      Geir Vedeld: 2 CP 72 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:40pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:40pm

      📣

      Ben hampshire beat Andy Garrard

      Ben hampshire: 4 CP 47 VP
      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:40pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:40pm

      📣

      Andrew Adams beat Stuart Rickards

      Andrew Adams: 1 CP 103 VP
      Stuart Rickards: 0 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:39pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:39pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Adam Rolan

      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 77 VP
      Adam Rolan: 4 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:38pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:38pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Cole Westbrook

      Dan Scott Lintott: 1 CP 71 VP
      Cole Westbrook: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:37pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:37pm

      📣

      Ben De Bosdari beat Gavin Beckitt

      Ben De Bosdari: 4 CP 89 VP
      Gavin Beckitt: 0 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:36pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:36pm

      📣

      Stian Engebretsen beat Michael East

      Stian Engebretsen: 10 CP 112 VP
      Michael East: 5 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      📣

      Sean Murchie beat Niels Jensen

      Sean Murchie: 0 CP 22 VP
      Niels Jensen: 3 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Alun Barfoot

      Andrew Devine: 6 CP 122 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:35pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Jacob Graham

      Jake Wilstrop: 7 CP 52 VP
      Jacob Graham: 2 CP 89 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:34pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:34pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Andrew Liles

      Graham Keen: 0 CP 26 VP
      Andrew Liles: 1 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:32pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:32pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Jonathan Williams

      Ewan Davies: 0 CP 26 VP
      Jonathan Williams: 3 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:31pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:31pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Ryan Longthorne

      Mark Ellis: 5 CP 66 VP
      Ryan Longthorne : 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:31pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:31pm

      📣

      Bryce Johnston beat Andy A

      Bryce Johnston : 8 CP 105 VP
      Andy A: 3 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:30pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:30pm

      📣

      Daniel Sims beat Andy Isherwood

      Daniel Sims: 0 CP 65 VP
      Andy Isherwood: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:29pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat John Tavernor

      Martyn Furnival: 5 CP 0 VP
      John Tavernor: 0 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:29pm

      📣

      Alix Beaumont beat Sarah Chew

      Alix Beaumont: 3 CP 22 VP
      Sarah Chew: 3 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:26pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:26pm

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Adam Jones: 5 CP 98 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 0 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:26pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:26pm

      📣

      Luke Remnant beat Byron Liles

      Luke Remnant: 1 CP 82 VP
      Byron Liles: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:25pm

      📣

      Dan Jones beat Stuart Greenhow

      Dan Jones: 0 CP 14 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:25pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Asbjørn Willersrud

      Steven Phillimore: 0 CP 54 VP
      Asbjørn Willersrud: 4 CP 77 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:24pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:24pm

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Duncan Harradine

      Ryan Evans: 6 CP 111 VP
      Duncan Harradine: 1 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:20pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:20pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Richard Godfrey

      Robert McCormick: 7 CP 118 VP
      Richard Godfrey: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:20pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:20pm

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat Chris Lycett

      Chris Tapper: 1 CP 64 VP
      Chris Lycett: 2 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:19pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:19pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat David Ricketts

      Jim Gradwell: 9 CP 108 VP
      David Ricketts: 4 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:18pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:18pm

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat James Hockney

      Joe Jephson: 2 CP 57 VP
      James Hockney: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:15pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:15pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Mark Sandum

      Daniel Bearup: 6 CP 73 VP
      Mark Sandum: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:15pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:15pm

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Rob Henson

      Adam Jones: 5 CP 58 VP
      Rob Henson: 0 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:13pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:13pm

      📣

      Christopher Lindley beat Gareth James

      Christopher Lindley: 2 CP 90 VP
      Gareth James: 0 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:13pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:13pm

      📣

      Callum Pinch beat Andrew Murchie

      Callum Pinch: 0 CP 20 VP
      Andrew Murchie : 3 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:12pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:12pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Lee Dowbekin

      Rachel Child : 0 CP 51 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 1 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:12pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:12pm

      📣

      Toby Jennings beat Hugh Allen

      Toby Jennings: 1 CP 7 VP
      Hugh Allen: 0 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:10pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:10pm

      📣

      James White beat Toby Howes

      James White: 3 CP 59 VP
      Toby Howes: 0 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:05pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:05pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Paul Sheard

      Paul Watson: 4 CP 124 VP
      Paul Sheard: 2 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:05pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:05pm

      📣

      Alun Evans beat Mark Baston

      Alun Evans: 5 CP 4 VP
      Mark Baston: 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:04pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:04pm

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Allan Gibb

      Mikhail Novikov: 5 CP 43 VP
      Allan Gibb: 0 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:01pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 5:01pm

      📣

      Brett Firth beat Adam Williams

      Brett Firth: 0 CP 12 VP
      Adam Williams: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:59pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:59pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Mike Atkins

      Mark Whitenstall: 2 CP 28 VP
      Mike Atkins: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:56pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:56pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Jonathan Clarke

      Patrick Dunford: 4 CP 41 VP
      Jonathan Clarke: 0 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:52pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:52pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Ian Sturgess

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:51pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:51pm

      📣

      Paul North beat David Bartley

      Paul North: 6 CP 71 VP
      David Bartley: 1 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:49pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat David Miller

      Dan Price: 0 CP 10 VP
      David Miller: 2 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:49pm

      📣

      James Lacey beat Norbert Brunhuber

      James Lacey: 0 CP 10 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 1 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:48pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:48pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Daniel Pedrick

      Mark Manley: 5 CP 25 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:41pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:41pm

      📣

      John Martin beat Phil Shaw

      John Martin: 5 CP 13 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:29pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Phil Batson

      Joe Sutton: 0 CP 10 VP
      Phil Batson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:29pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Ben Thomas

      Matt Townsend: 5 CP 126 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:22pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:22pm

      📣

      Daniel Ford beat

      Daniel Ford : 3 CP 38 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:03pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 4:03pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Stephen Reynolds

      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 10 VP
      Stephen Reynolds: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:25pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:18pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:18pm

      📣

      Ben De Bosdari beat Phil Shaw

      Ben De Bosdari: 4 CP 17 VP
      Phil Shaw: 1 CP 63 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:17pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:17pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Hugh Allen

      Dan Price: 7 CP 92 VP
      Hugh Allen: 2 CP 77 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:16pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:16pm

      📣

      Callum Pinch beat Ewan Davies

      Callum Pinch: 0 CP 78 VP
      Ewan Davies: 3 CP 78 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:14pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:14pm

      📣

      Niels Jensen beat Stephen Briggs

      Niels Jensen: 3 CP 38 VP
      Stephen Briggs: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:13pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:13pm

      📣

      Asbjørn Willersrud beat Andy Garrard

      Asbjørn Willersrud: 1 CP 86 VP
      Andy Garrard: 4 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:11pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:11pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Jacob Graham: 5 CP 91 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 0 CP 37 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:11pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:11pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Ben hampshire

      Paul Watson: 9 CP 106 VP
      Ben hampshire: 8 CP 117 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:10pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:10pm

      📣

      Duncan Harradine beat Mikhail Novikov

      Duncan Harradine: 2 CP 85 VP
      Mikhail Novikov: 1 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:10pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:10pm

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Daniel Bearup

      Chris Daker: 4 CP 53 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 3 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:09pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:09pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Terry Rhys

      Richard Beech: 5 CP 56 VP
      Terry Rhys: 0 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:09pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:09pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Rob Henson

      Dan Scott Lintott: 4 CP 56 VP
      Rob Henson: 0 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:08pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:08pm

      📣

      Phil Batson beat Stuart Rickards

      Phil Batson: 3 CP 103 VP
      Stuart Rickards: 2 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:07pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:07pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Ian Roberton

      Jim Gradwell: 2 CP 100 VP
      Ian Roberton: 0 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:06pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:06pm

      📣

      Robert Brown beat Jonathan Williams

      Robert Brown: 8 CP 101 VP
      Jonathan Williams: 3 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:05pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:05pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Luke Remnant

      Marc Williams: 6 CP 77 VP
      Luke Remnant: 0 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:05pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:05pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Ian Sturgess

      Steven Phillimore: 9 CP 94 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 4 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:04pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:04pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Adam Jones

      Mark Whitenstall: 4 CP 62 VP
      Adam Jones: 0 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:03pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:03pm

      📣

      Adam Williams beat Toby Howes

      Adam Williams: 3 CP 38 VP
      Toby Howes: 2 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:01pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 3:01pm

      📣

      Mark Baston beat Rachel Child

      Mark Baston: 4 CP 112 VP
      Rachel Child : 0 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:59pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:59pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Byron Liles

      Andrew Murchie : 6 CP 124 VP
      Byron Liles: 0 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:59pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:59pm

      📣

      David Bartley beat Lee Dowbekin

      David Bartley: 3 CP 58 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 0 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:58pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:58pm

      📣

      Mike Atkins beat Michael East

      Mike Atkins: 4 CP 96 VP
      Michael East: 2 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:56pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:56pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Andy Isherwood

      Matt Townsend: 1 CP 45 VP
      Andy Isherwood: 0 CP 43 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:55pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:55pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Luke Jordan

      Christopher Clare: 7 CP 87 VP
      Luke Jordan: 2 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      📣

      Stian Engebretsen beat John Tavernor

      Stian Engebretsen: 1 CP 61 VP
      John Tavernor: 0 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Daniel Ford

      Alun Barfoot: 6 CP 94 VP
      Daniel Ford : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:51pm

      📣

      Andy Lyle beat Dan Jones

      Andy Lyle: 0 CP 27 VP
      Dan Jones: 1 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:49pm

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat Alix Beaumont

      Geir Vedeld: 1 CP 114 VP
      Alix Beaumont: 0 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:49pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:49pm

      📣

      Gavin Beckitt beat Brett Wilkie

      Gavin Beckitt: 5 CP 39 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 0 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:48pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:48pm

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Stuart Greenhow

      Ryan Evans: 7 CP 110 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 0 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:46pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:46pm

      📣

      Alex Smith beat Sarah Chew

      Alex Smith: 0 CP 32 VP
      Sarah Chew: 0 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:45pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:45pm

      📣

      David Miller beat John Martin

      David Miller: 0 CP 110 VP
      John Martin: 2 CP 76 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:45pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:45pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat Daniel Pedrick

      Chris Young: 4 CP 87 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 1 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:44pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:44pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Alun Evans

      Andy Mcbirnie: 5 CP 86 VP
      Alun Evans: 0 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:43pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:43pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat David Ricketts

      Paul Sheard: 6 CP 99 VP
      David Ricketts: 1 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:41pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:41pm

      📣

      Richard Godfrey beat Elliot Guest

      Richard Godfrey: 5 CP 24 VP
      Elliot Guest: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:38pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:38pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Andrew Adams

      Joe Sutton: 0 CP 27 VP
      Andrew Adams: 1 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:33pm

      📣

      James Lacey beat Mark Sandum

      James Lacey: 0 CP 10 VP
      Mark Sandum: 0 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:32pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:32pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Allan Gibb

      Robert McCormick: 5 CP 86 VP
      Allan Gibb: 0 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:32pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:32pm

      📣

      Chris Lycett beat James Hockney

      Chris Lycett: 0 CP 18 VP
      James Hockney: 2 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:31pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:31pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Sean Murchie

      Ben Thomas: 1 CP 42 VP
      Sean Murchie: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:30pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:30pm

      📣

      Daniel Sims beat James White

      Daniel Sims: 0 CP 18 VP
      James White: 1 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:28pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:28pm

      📣

      Adam Cort beat Stephen Reynolds

      Adam Cort: 3 CP 28 VP
      Stephen Reynolds: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:25pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Joe Jephson

      Patrick Dunford: 1 CP 46 VP
      Joe Jephson: 1 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:25pm

      📣

      Andy A beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Andy A: 3 CP 10 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 3 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:19pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:19pm

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat Paul North

      Chris Tapper: 0 CP 13 VP
      Paul North: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:18pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:18pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Adam Jones

      Jake Wilstrop: 3 CP 94 VP
      Adam Jones: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:14pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:14pm

      📣

      Brett Firth beat Adam Rolan

      Brett Firth: 0 CP 19 VP
      Adam Rolan: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:13pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:13pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Martyn Furnival

      Mark Manley: 4 CP 28 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:13pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:13pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Andrew Devine

      Graham Keen: 0 CP 38 VP
      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:02pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 2:02pm

      📣

      Jonathan Clarke beat Stuart Esplin

      Jonathan Clarke: 1 CP 10 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:59pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:59pm

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Mark Ellis

      Cole Westbrook: 0 CP 10 VP
      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:46pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Gareth James

      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 14 VP
      Gareth James: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:43pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:43pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Christopher Lindley

      Ryan Longthorne : 0 CP 10 VP
      Christopher Lindley: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:17pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 1:17pm

      📣

      Bryce Johnston beat Toby Jennings

      Bryce Johnston : 3 CP 50 VP
      Toby Jennings: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:52pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:52pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      📣

      James Hockney beat Callum Pinch

      James Hockney: 6 CP 93 VP
      Callum Pinch: 1 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Ewan Davies

      Dan Scott Lintott: 6 CP 34 VP
      Ewan Davies: 0 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:33pm

      📣

      Elliot Guest beat Toby Jennings

      Elliot Guest: 9 CP 91 VP
      Toby Jennings: 8 CP 87 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:32pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:32pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Alix Beaumont

      Jacob Graham: 7 CP 115 VP
      Alix Beaumont: 1 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:31pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:31pm

      📣

      Terry Rhys beat John Tavernor

      Terry Rhys: 5 CP 97 VP
      John Tavernor: 1 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:30pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:30pm

      📣

      Mikhail Novikov beat Brett Wilkie

      Mikhail Novikov: 3 CP 86 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 51 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:29pm

      📣

      Michael East beat Chris Daker

      Michael East: 3 CP 40 VP
      Chris Daker: 4 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:29pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:29pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Jim Gradwell

      Steven Phillimore: 5 CP 102 VP
      Jim Gradwell: 5 CP 73 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:27pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:27pm

      📣

      Asbjørn Willersrud beat Ben De Bosdari

      Asbjørn Willersrud: 1 CP 81 VP
      Ben De Bosdari: 4 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:26pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:26pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat Mark Manley

      Chris Young: 8 CP 71 VP
      Mark Manley: 2 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:25pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:25pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Hugh Allen

      Andy Mcbirnie: 1 CP 88 VP
      Hugh Allen: 0 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:24pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:24pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Joe Sutton

      Robert McCormick: 9 CP 98 VP
      Joe Sutton: 4 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:24pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:24pm

      📣

      Richard Godfrey beat Martyn Furnival

      Richard Godfrey: 5 CP 69 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 2 CP 63 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:21pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:21pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Niels Jensen

      Stuart Esplin: 2 CP 33 VP
      Niels Jensen: 4 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:21pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:21pm

      📣

      Dan Jones beat Phil Batson

      Dan Jones: 7 CP 55 VP
      Phil Batson: 2 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:19pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:19pm

      📣

      Stephen Reynolds beat Stuart Rickards

      Stephen Reynolds: 2 CP 61 VP
      Stuart Rickards: 4 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:18pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:18pm

      📣

      Norbert Brunhuber beat Adam Williams

      Norbert Brunhuber: 5 CP 34 VP
      Adam Williams: 0 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:17pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:17pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Gavin Beckitt

      Matt Townsend: 0 CP 4 VP
      Gavin Beckitt: 1 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:16pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:16pm

      📣

      Duncan Harradine beat Charles Hamilton

      Duncan Harradine: 8 CP 68 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 3 CP 82 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:15pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:15pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Brett Firth

      Paul Sheard: 6 CP 80 VP
      Brett Firth: 5 CP 63 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:12pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:12pm

      📣

      Sean Murchie beat Sarah Chew

      Sean Murchie: 2 CP 98 VP
      Sarah Chew: 5 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:11pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:11pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Adam Rolan

      Andy Garrard: 6 CP 80 VP
      Adam Rolan: 1 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:10pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:10pm

      📣

      Stuart Greenhow beat Lee Dowbekin

      Stuart Greenhow: 8 CP 56 VP
      Lee Dowbekin: 3 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:08pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:08pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Ryan Longthorne

      Graham Keen: 7 CP 71 VP
      Ryan Longthorne : 6 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:06pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:06pm

      📣

      Mike Atkins beat Stian Engebretsen

      Mike Atkins: 2 CP 84 VP
      Stian Engebretsen: 3 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:06pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:06pm

      📣

      Alun Evans beat Toby Howes

      Alun Evans: 2 CP 25 VP
      Toby Howes: 2 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:04pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:04pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Jonathan Williams

      Ian Sturgess: 2 CP 57 VP
      Jonathan Williams: 5 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:01pm

      Saturday 9th Sep at 12:01pm

      📣

      Ben hampshire beat Daniel Bearup

      Ben hampshire: 7 CP 61 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 2 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:57am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:57am

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat David Bartley

      Chris Tapper: 6 CP 70 VP
      David Bartley: 1 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:55am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:55am

      📣

      Ryan Evans beat Andrew Adams

      Ryan Evans: 5 CP 67 VP
      Andrew Adams: 0 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:54am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:54am

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Rachel Child

      Richard Beech: 8 CP 122 VP
      Rachel Child : 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:53am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:53am

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Luke Remnant

      Joe Jephson: 6 CP 20 VP
      Luke Remnant: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:52am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:52am

      📣

      Chris Lycett beat Christopher Lindley

      Chris Lycett: 0 CP 77 VP
      Christopher Lindley: 0 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:52am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:52am

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Byron Liles

      Paul Watson: 2 CP 62 VP
      Byron Liles: 0 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:51am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Rob Henson beat Christopher Clare

      Rob Henson: 0 CP 93 VP
      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:50am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:50am

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Daniel Ford

      Adam Jones: 5 CP 34 VP
      Daniel Ford : 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:49am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:49am

      📣

      Adam Jones beat Robert Brown

      Adam Jones: 7 CP 65 VP
      Robert Brown: 1 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:47am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:47am

      📣

      Andy A beat Geir Vedeld

      Andy A: 5 CP 49 VP
      Geir Vedeld: 2 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:45am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:45am

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat Luke Jordan

      Daniel Pedrick: 3 CP 76 VP
      Luke Jordan: 1 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:45am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:45am

      📣

      Adam Cort beat Mark Baston

      Adam Cort: 6 CP 48 VP
      Mark Baston: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:41am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:41am

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Gareth James

      Allan Gibb: 5 CP 68 VP
      Gareth James: 1 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:39am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:39am

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Ian Roberton

      Cole Westbrook: 4 CP 76 VP
      Ian Roberton: 1 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:38am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:38am

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Alun Barfoot

      Mark Ellis: 1 CP 10 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:37am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Oliver Lonsdale beat Marc Williams

      Oliver Lonsdale: 1 CP 27 VP
      Marc Williams: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:34am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Alex Smith

      Patrick Dunford: 6 CP 80 VP
      Alex Smith: 1 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:26am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:26am

      📣

      Paul North beat John Martin

      Paul North: 0 CP 10 VP
      John Martin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:26am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:26am

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Mark Sandum

      Mark Whitenstall: 0 CP 10 VP
      Mark Sandum: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:25am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:25am

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Daniel Sims

      Jake Wilstrop: 0 CP 69 VP
      Daniel Sims: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:25am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:25am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat James Lacey

      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 33 VP
      James Lacey: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:21am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:21am

      📣

      Bryce Johnston beat Stephen Briggs

      Bryce Johnston : 0 CP 0 VP
      Stephen Briggs: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:20am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:20am

      📣

      Jonathan Clarke beat Andrew Murchie

      Jonathan Clarke: 0 CP 10 VP
      Andrew Murchie : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:17am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:17am

      📣

      Andy Lyle beat Phil Shaw

      Andy Lyle: 0 CP 10 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:15am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:15am

      📣

      Andy Isherwood beat James White

      Andy Isherwood: 0 CP 10 VP
      James White: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:14am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 11:14am

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Dan Price

      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 10 VP
      Dan Price: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 10:55am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 10:55am

      📣

      David Ricketts beat David Miller

      David Ricketts: 0 CP 19 VP
      David Miller: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 9th Sep at 10:01am

      Saturday 9th Sep at 10:01am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 4:29pm

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 4:29pm

      👥

      Ryan Evans Signed Up!

      Ryan Evans has signed up for this event

      Friday 1st Sep at 12:46pm

      Friday 1st Sep at 12:46pm

      👥

      Mark Whitenstall Signed Up!

      Mark Whitenstall has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 7:44pm

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 7:44pm

      👥

      Martyn Furnival Signed Up!

      Martyn Furnival has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 7:14pm

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 7:14pm

      👥

      Paul Sheard Signed Up!

      Paul Sheard has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 4:34pm

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 4:34pm

      👥

      Jonathan Jennings Signed Up!

      Jonathan Jennings has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 12:38pm

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 12:38pm

      👥

      Cole Westbrook Signed Up!

      Cole Westbrook has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 11:18am

      Tuesday 22nd Aug at 11:18am

      👥

      Adam Cort Signed Up!

      Adam Cort has signed up for this event

      Monday 21st Aug at 11:24pm

      Monday 21st Aug at 11:24pm

      👥

      Steven Phillimore Signed Up!

      Steven Phillimore has signed up for this event

      Monday 21st Aug at 5:43pm

      Monday 21st Aug at 5:43pm

      👥

      Marc Williams Signed Up!

      Marc Williams has signed up for this event

      Monday 21st Aug at 5:40pm

      Monday 21st Aug at 5:40pm

      👥

      Phil Shaw Signed Up!

      Phil Shaw has signed up for this event

      Monday 10th Apr at 9:06pm

      Monday 10th Apr at 9:06pm

      👥

      Gary Bridges Signed Up!

      Gary Bridges has signed up for this event

      Monday 10th Apr at 9:00pm

      Monday 10th Apr at 9:00pm

      👥

      Bryce Johnston Signed Up!

      Bryce Johnston has signed up for this event

      Monday 10th Apr at 3:36pm

      Monday 10th Apr at 3:36pm

      👥

      Sarah Chew Signed Up!

      Sarah Chew has signed up for this event

      Monday 10th Apr at 3:36pm

      Monday 10th Apr at 3:36pm

      👥

      John Martin Signed Up!

      John Martin has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 4th Apr at 3:45pm

      Tuesday 4th Apr at 3:45pm

      👥

      Daniel Ford Signed Up!

      Daniel Ford has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 4th Apr at 3:45pm

      Tuesday 4th Apr at 3:45pm

      👥

      Rachel Child Signed Up!

      Rachel Child has signed up for this event

      Friday 31st Mar at 5:25pm

      Friday 31st Mar at 5:25pm

      👥

      Tom Young Signed Up!

      Tom Young has signed up for this event

      Thursday 30th Mar at 9:23am

      Thursday 30th Mar at 9:23am

      👥

      Adam Jones Signed Up!

      Adam Jones has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 9:38pm

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 9:38pm

      👥

      Stuart Greenhow Signed Up!

      Stuart Greenhow has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 9:23pm

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 9:23pm

      👥

      Mark Baston Signed Up!

      Mark Baston has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 8:59pm

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 8:59pm

      👥

      Elliot Guest Signed Up!

      Elliot Guest has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 8:59pm

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 8:59pm

      👥

      Toby Howes Signed Up!

      Toby Howes has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 12:21pm

      Tuesday 28th Mar at 12:21pm

      👥

      John Tavernor Signed Up!

      John Tavernor has signed up for this event

      Thursday 23rd Mar at 11:44pm

      Thursday 23rd Mar at 11:44pm

      👥

      Dan Scott Lintott Signed Up!

      Dan Scott Lintott has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 8th Mar at 11:25am

      Wednesday 8th Mar at 11:25am

      👥

      David Miller Signed Up!

      David Miller has signed up for this event

      Sunday 5th Mar at 8:24pm

      Sunday 5th Mar at 8:24pm

      👥

      Jean-Brice GAYET Signed Up!

      Jean-Brice GAYET has signed up for this event

      Friday 3rd Mar at 1:55pm

      Friday 3rd Mar at 1:55pm

      👥

      Andrew Adams Signed Up!

      Andrew Adams has signed up for this event

      Monday 27th Feb at 11:35am

      Monday 27th Feb at 11:35am

      👥

      Matt Townsend Signed Up!

      Matt Townsend has signed up for this event

      Saturday 25th Feb at 7:47pm

      Saturday 25th Feb at 7:47pm

      👥

      Michael Dick Signed Up!

      Michael Dick has signed up for this event

      Saturday 25th Feb at 7:29pm

      Saturday 25th Feb at 7:29pm

      👥

      James Snodgrass Signed Up!

      James Snodgrass has signed up for this event

      Friday 24th Feb at 8:44am

      Friday 24th Feb at 8:44am

      👥

      Gareth James Signed Up!

      Gareth James has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 21st Feb at 12:12pm

      Tuesday 21st Feb at 12:12pm

      👥

      Kevin Jones Signed Up!

      Kevin Jones has signed up for this event

      Monday 20th Feb at 12:12pm

      Monday 20th Feb at 12:12pm

      👥

      David Bartley Signed Up!

      David Bartley has signed up for this event

      Monday 20th Feb at 11:14am

      Monday 20th Feb at 11:14am

      👥

      Brett Firth Signed Up!

      Brett Firth has signed up for this event

      Monday 20th Feb at 7:52am

      Monday 20th Feb at 7:52am

      👥

      Paul Jordan Signed Up!

      Paul Jordan has signed up for this event

      Monday 20th Feb at 3:08am

      Monday 20th Feb at 3:08am

      👥

      Michael Fox Signed Up!

      Michael Fox has signed up for this event

      Sunday 19th Feb at 10:17pm

      Sunday 19th Feb at 10:17pm

      👥

      James White Signed Up!

      James White has signed up for this event

      Sunday 19th Feb at 10:17pm

      Sunday 19th Feb at 10:17pm

      👥

      Chris Daker Signed Up!

      Chris Daker has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 15th Feb at 12:59pm

      Wednesday 15th Feb at 12:59pm

      👥

      Callum Pinch Signed Up!

      Callum Pinch has signed up for this event

      Sunday 12th Feb at 9:24pm

      Sunday 12th Feb at 9:24pm

      👥

      Adam Rolan Signed Up!

      Adam Rolan has signed up for this event

      Sunday 5th Feb at 8:21pm

      Sunday 5th Feb at 8:21pm

      👥

      Allan Gibb Signed Up!

      Allan Gibb has signed up for this event

      Saturday 4th Feb at 7:51pm

      Saturday 4th Feb at 7:51pm

      👥

      Chris Bradbury Signed Up!

      Chris Bradbury has signed up for this event

      Friday 3rd Feb at 9:25am

      Friday 3rd Feb at 9:25am

      👥

      Jonathan Clarke Signed Up!

      Jonathan Clarke has signed up for this event

      Thursday 2nd Feb at 7:12pm

      Thursday 2nd Feb at 7:12pm

      👥

      Shaun Paterson Signed Up!

      Shaun Paterson has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 6:47pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 6:47pm

      👥

      James Glendinning Signed Up!

      James Glendinning has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 2:40pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 2:40pm

      👥

      Andy Mcbirnie Signed Up!

      Andy Mcbirnie has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:46pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:46pm

      👥

      Luke Remnant Signed Up!

      Luke Remnant has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:22pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:22pm

      👥

      Adam Jones Signed Up!

      Adam Jones has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:15pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:15pm

      👥

      Robert Brown Signed Up!

      Robert Brown has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 12:59pm

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 12:59pm

      👥

      Chris Young Signed Up!

      Chris Young has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:50am

      Wednesday 1st Feb at 1:50am

      👥

      Daniel Pedrick Signed Up!

      Daniel Pedrick has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 31st Jan at 10:17pm

      Tuesday 31st Jan at 10:17pm

      👥

      Adam Bailey Signed Up!

      Adam Bailey has signed up for this event

      Saturday 28th Jan at 11:34am

      Saturday 28th Jan at 11:34am

      👥

      Niels Jensen Signed Up!

      Niels Jensen has signed up for this event

      Thursday 26th Jan at 4:09pm

      Thursday 26th Jan at 4:09pm

      👥

      Mark Manley Signed Up!

      Mark Manley has signed up for this event

      Thursday 26th Jan at 1:52pm

      Thursday 26th Jan at 1:52pm

      👥

      Hugh Allen Signed Up!

      Hugh Allen has signed up for this event

      Thursday 26th Jan at 1:51pm

      Thursday 26th Jan at 1:51pm

      👥

      Ben De Bosdari Signed Up!

      Ben De Bosdari has signed up for this event

      Thursday 26th Jan at 12:11pm

      Thursday 26th Jan at 12:11pm

      👥

      Daniel Bearup Signed Up!

      Daniel Bearup has signed up for this event

      Thursday 26th Jan at 8:51am

      Thursday 26th Jan at 8:51am

      👥

      Ian Roberton Signed Up!

      Ian Roberton has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 25th Jan at 9:23pm

      Wednesday 25th Jan at 9:23pm

      👥

      Gavin Beckitt Signed Up!

      Gavin Beckitt has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 24th Jan at 7:48pm

      Tuesday 24th Jan at 7:48pm

      👥

      Chris Tapper Signed Up!

      Chris Tapper has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 24th Jan at 6:34pm

      Tuesday 24th Jan at 6:34pm

      👥

      Jacob Graham Signed Up!

      Jacob Graham has signed up for this event

      Sunday 22nd Jan at 2:04pm

      Sunday 22nd Jan at 2:04pm

      👥

      James Lacey Signed Up!

      James Lacey has signed up for this event

      Friday 20th Jan at 8:09pm

      Friday 20th Jan at 8:09pm

      👥

      Alasdair Johnstone Signed Up!

      Alasdair Johnstone has signed up for this event

      Friday 20th Jan at 6:30am

      Friday 20th Jan at 6:30am

      👥

      Adam Bone Signed Up!

      Adam Bone has signed up for this event

      Thursday 19th Jan at 10:16pm

      Thursday 19th Jan at 10:16pm

      👥

      Jake Wilstrop Signed Up!

      Jake Wilstrop has signed up for this event

      Thursday 19th Jan at 10:16pm

      Thursday 19th Jan at 10:16pm

      👥

      Jim Gradwell Signed Up!

      Jim Gradwell has signed up for this event

      Thursday 19th Jan at 8:34am

      Thursday 19th Jan at 8:34am

      👥

      Alix Beaumont Signed Up!

      Alix Beaumont has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 17th Jan at 9:20pm

      Tuesday 17th Jan at 9:20pm

      👥

      Phil Batson Signed Up!

      Phil Batson has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 17th Jan at 2:28pm

      Tuesday 17th Jan at 2:28pm

      👥

      Ben Thomas Signed Up!

      Ben Thomas has signed up for this event

      Monday 16th Jan at 5:59pm

      Monday 16th Jan at 5:59pm

      👥

      Stephen Reynolds Signed Up!

      Stephen Reynolds has signed up for this event

      Monday 16th Jan at 5:59pm

      Monday 16th Jan at 5:59pm

      👥

      Mark Sandum Signed Up!

      Mark Sandum has signed up for this event

      Saturday 14th Jan at 1:00pm

      Saturday 14th Jan at 1:00pm

      👥

      Andy Isherwood Signed Up!

      Andy Isherwood has signed up for this event

      Saturday 14th Jan at 1:00pm

      Saturday 14th Jan at 1:00pm

      👥

      Rob Henson Signed Up!

      Rob Henson has signed up for this event

      Thursday 12th Jan at 11:36pm

      Thursday 12th Jan at 11:36pm

      👥

      Gregory Piskosz Signed Up!

      Gregory Piskosz has signed up for this event

      Thursday 12th Jan at 5:30pm

      Thursday 12th Jan at 5:30pm

      👥

      Scott Jones Signed Up!

      Scott Jones has signed up for this event

      Thursday 12th Jan at 9:28am

      Thursday 12th Jan at 9:28am

      👥

      Joe Jephson Signed Up!

      Joe Jephson has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 11:22pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 11:22pm

      👥

      Mike Atkins Signed Up!

      Mike Atkins has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 11:22pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 11:22pm

      👥

      David Ricketts Signed Up!

      David Ricketts has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 9:49pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 9:49pm

      👥

      Zi Baxter Signed Up!

      Zi Baxter has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 7:06pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 7:06pm

      👥

      Toby Jennings Signed Up!

      Toby Jennings has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 7:06pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 7:06pm

      👥

      Rebecca Ward Signed Up!

      Rebecca Ward has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 4:07pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 4:07pm

      👥

      Robert McCormick Signed Up!

      Robert McCormick has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 4:07pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 4:07pm

      👥

      Robert McCormick Signed Up!

      Robert McCormick has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 3:40pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 3:40pm

      👥

      Stephen Briggs Signed Up!

      Stephen Briggs has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 1:46pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 1:46pm

      👥

      Stuart Cargill Signed Up!

      Stuart Cargill has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 1:34pm

      Wednesday 11th Jan at 1:34pm

      👥

      Duncan Harradine Signed Up!

      Duncan Harradine has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:47pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:47pm

      👥

      Ian Sturgess Signed Up!

      Ian Sturgess has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:28pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:28pm

      👥

      Charles Hamilton Signed Up!

      Charles Hamilton has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 8:44pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 8:44pm

      👥

      Andrew Snowdon Signed Up!

      Andrew Snowdon has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 8:15pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 8:15pm

      👥

      Brett Wilkie Signed Up!

      Brett Wilkie has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:49pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:49pm

      👥

      Oliver Lonsdale Signed Up!

      Oliver Lonsdale has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:40pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:40pm

      👥

      Alexander Courtney Signed Up!

      Alexander Courtney has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:28pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 6:28pm

      👥

      Graham Keen Signed Up!

      Graham Keen has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:56pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:56pm

      👥

      Daniel Sims Signed Up!

      Daniel Sims has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:17pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:17pm

      👥

      Garry Burgess Signed Up!

      Garry Burgess has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      👥

      Andrew Wier Signed Up!

      Andrew Wier has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      👥

      Chris Lycett Signed Up!

      Chris Lycett has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 5:01pm

      👥

      Stuart Rickards Signed Up!

      Stuart Rickards has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:58pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:58pm

      👥

      Jonathan Williams Signed Up!

      Jonathan Williams has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:57pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:57pm

      👥

      Ewan Davies Signed Up!

      Ewan Davies has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:48pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 4:48pm

      👥

      Dan Price Signed Up!

      Dan Price has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 3:42pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 3:42pm

      👥

      Fraser Mcfetridge Signed Up!

      Fraser Mcfetridge has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 2:26pm

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 2:26pm

      👥

      Matthew Goligher Signed Up!

      Matthew Goligher has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:58am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:58am

      👥

      Mark Whitenstall Signed Up!

      Mark Whitenstall has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:55am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:55am

      👥

      Stuart Esplin Signed Up!

      Stuart Esplin has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:44am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:44am

      👥

      Norbert Brunhuber Signed Up!

      Norbert Brunhuber has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:26am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:26am

      👥

      Mark Ellis Signed Up!

      Mark Ellis has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:04am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:04am

      👥

      Terry Rhys Signed Up!

      Terry Rhys has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:01am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 11:01am

      👥

      Adam Williams Signed Up!

      Adam Williams has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:28am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:28am

      👥

      Richard Beech Signed Up!

      Richard Beech has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:04am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 10:04am

      👥

      Ben Jenkins Signed Up!

      Ben Jenkins has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:56am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:56am

      👥

      Paul Watson Signed Up!

      Paul Watson has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:50am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:50am

      👥

      Lee Dowbekin Signed Up!

      Lee Dowbekin has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:50am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:50am

      👥

      Christopher Lindley Signed Up!

      Christopher Lindley has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:39am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:39am

      👥

      David Dawson Signed Up!

      David Dawson has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:36am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:36am

      👥

      Michael East Signed Up!

      Michael East has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      👥

      Alex Mason Signed Up!

      Alex Mason has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      👥

      Becky Barton Signed Up!

      Becky Barton has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:33am

      👥

      Luke Mason Signed Up!

      Luke Mason has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:29am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:29am

      👥

      Jamie Connelly Signed Up!

      Jamie Connelly has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:22am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:22am

      👥

      Andy Garrard Signed Up!

      Andy Garrard has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:13am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:13am

      👥

      Mark Peyton Signed Up!

      Mark Peyton has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:07am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:07am

      👥

      Patrick Dunford Signed Up!

      Patrick Dunford has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:05am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:05am

      👥

      Byron Liles Signed Up!

      Byron Liles has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:05am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:05am

      👥

      Alun Barfoot Signed Up!

      Alun Barfoot has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Conrad Gonsalves Signed Up!

      Conrad Gonsalves has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Nick Roberts Signed Up!

      Nick Roberts has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Asbjørn Willersrud Signed Up!

      Asbjørn Willersrud has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Jay Taylor Signed Up!

      Jay Taylor has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Mads Aubell Signed Up!

      Mads Aubell has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Geir Vedeld Signed Up!

      Geir Vedeld has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:03am

      👥

      Stian Engebretsen Signed Up!

      Stian Engebretsen has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:02am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:02am

      👥

      Alun Evans Signed Up!

      Alun Evans has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:02am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:02am

      👥

      Martyn Jenkins Signed Up!

      Martyn Jenkins has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:01am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:01am

      👥

      Russell Hunt Signed Up!

      Russell Hunt has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:00am

      Tuesday 10th Jan at 9:00am

      👥

      Darren Longworth Signed Up!

      Darren Longworth has signed up for this event