0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2017
9th - 10th Sep 2017 at Element Games North West Gaming Centre
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Stats
Ross Knill-Macarthur
Organiser
Venue:
Element Games North West Gaming Centre, Hallam Business Centre, Hallam St,, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Player List
Code
Player
Faction
Club
WMHUKNAT2017-75
Adam Bone
Mercenaries
Heaton Games Society
WMHUKNAT2017-123
Adam Cort
Cryx
Team Buttercup
WMHUKNAT2017-91
Adam Jones
Protectorate of Menoth
Inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-121
Adam Jones
Cryx
WMHUKNAT2017-99
Adam Rolan
Retribution of Scyrah
CliffHammer
WMHUKNAT2017-29
Adam Williams
Retribution of Scyrah
1066
WMHUKNAT2017-20
Alex Mason
Trollbloods
Three Mason's
WMHUKNAT2017-76
Alex Smith
Minions
WMHUKNAT2017-72
Alix Beaumont
Retribution of Scyrah
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-98
Allan Gibb
Convergence of Cyriss
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-12
Alun Barfoot
Cygnar
Firestorm
WMHUKNAT2017-5
Alun Evans
Cygnar
Firestorm
WMHUKNAT2017-112
Andrew Adams
Convergence of Cyriss
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-34
Andrew Devine
Khador
WMHUKNAT2017-97
Andrew Liles
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-122
Andrew Murchie
Convergence of Cyriss
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-49
Andrew Snowdon
Cygnar
Middlesbrough Games Club
WMHUKNAT2017-42
Andrew Wier
Retribution of Scyrah
Silktown Slayers - ABC Warriors
WMHUKNAT2017-104
Andy A
Legion of Everblight
Powerfist gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-16
Andy Garrard
Trollbloods
Hull Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-67
Andy Isherwood
Mercenaries
Painted Wargames
WMHUKNAT2017-93
Andy Mcbirnie
Cryx
Hull Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-9
Asbjørn Willersrud
Circle Orboros
2d6
WMHUKNAT2017-83
Ben De Bosdari
Protectorate of Menoth
Cross Gaming Club
WMHUKNAT2017-109
Ben Hampshire
Grymkin
Oxford Gaming Club
WMHUKNAT2017-27
Ben Jenkins
Cryx
Rhondda
WMHUKNAT2017-70
Ben Thomas
Retribution of Scyrah
Inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-105
Brett Firth
Legion of Everblight
WMHUKNAT2017-48
Brett Wilkie
Circle Orboros
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-127
Bryce Johnston
Protectorate of Menoth
Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-13
Byron Liles
Convergence of Cyriss
Firestorm
WMHUKNAT2017-100
Callum Pinch
Skorne
Bazbo
WMHUKNAT2017-50
Charles Hamilton
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-101
Chris Daker
Cryx
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-41
Chris Lycett
Skorne
Silktown Slayers - ABC Warriors
WMHUKNAT2017-79
Chris Tapper
Minions
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-89
Chris Young
Grymkin
Inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Christopher Clare
Circle Orboros
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-23
Christopher Lindley
Retribution of Scyrah
Leeds Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-124
Cole Westbrook
Legion of Everblight
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-87
Dan Jones
Retribution of Scyrah
WMHUKNAT2017-37
Dan Price
Legion of Everblight
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-115
Dan Scott Lintott
Protectorate of Menoth
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-82
Daniel Bearup
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-124
Daniel Ford
Skorne
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-88
Daniel Pedrick
Circle Orboros
WMHUKNAT2017-44
Daniel Sims
Cygnar
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-106
David Bartley
Legion of Everblight
MK Veterans
WMHUKNAT2017-114
David Miller
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-61
David Ricketts
Retribution of Scyrah
tabletop nation
WMHUKNAT2017-53
Duncan Harradine
Cryx
The Toby Jennings Appreciation Society
WMHUKNAT2017-118
Elliot Guest
Protectorate of Menoth
Swindon and District
WMHUKNAT2017-38
Ewan Davies
Grymkin
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-36
Fraser Mcfetridge
0
WMHUKNAT2017-108
Gareth James
Mercenaries
Inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-128
Gary Bridges
Legion of Everblight
WMHUKNAT2017-80
Gavin Beckitt
Skorne
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-6
Geir Vedeld
Protectorate of Menoth
2d6
WMHUKNAT2017-45
Graham Keen
Retribution of Scyrah
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-65
Gregory Piskosz
Retribution of Scyrah
Heaton Games Society
WMHUKNAT2017-84
Hugh Allen
Cryx
WMHUKNAT2017-81
Ian Roberton
Cryx
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-51
Ian Sturgess
Retribution of Scyrah
WMHUKNAT2017-78
Jacob Graham
Circle Orboros
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-74
Jake Wilstrop
Cygnar
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-52
James Hockney
Mercenaries
Elemental Fury
WMHUKNAT2017-77
James Lacey
Cryx
WMHUKNAT2017-102
James White
Trollbloods
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-113
Jean-Brice GAYET
Skorne
Fantastique Bataillon de Joinville - Red Sun
WMHUKNAT2017-73
Jim Gradwell
Khador
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-63
Joe Jephson
Trollbloods
WMHUKNAT2017-25
Joe Sutton
Cryx
Leicester Phat Cats
WMHUKNAT2017-125
John Martin
Circle Orboros
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-116
John Tavernor
Khador
Iron Fists Gaming Club
WMHUKNAT2017-96
Jonathan Clarke
Khador
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-125
Jonathan Jennings
Khador
Merseyside Mammoths
WMHUKNAT2017-39
Jonathan Williams
Cygnar
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-24
Lee Dowbekin
Minions
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Luke Jordan
Retribution of Scyrah
WMHUKNAT2017-92
Luke Remnant
Grymkin
bazbo barbarians
WMHUKNAT2017-7
Mads Aubell
Trollbloods
2d6
WMHUKNAT2017-121
Marc Williams
Khador
Epic flail
WMHUKNAT2017-119
Mark Baston
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-31
Mark Ellis
Mercenaries
inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-85
Mark Manley
Khador
Hull Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-68
Mark Sandum
Khador
WMHUKNAT2017-125
Mark Whitenstall
Retribution of Scyrah
Leeds Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-127
Martyn Furnival
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-111
Matt Townsend
Cryx
Oxford Gaming Club
WMHUKNAT2017-35
Matthew Goligher
Cygnar
Team England Lions
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Michael Davies
Retribution of Scyrah
Sneaky Gitz
WMHUKNAT2017-110
Michael Dick
Circle Orboros
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-21
Michael East
Khador
York Wargames Society
WMHUKNAT2017-62
Mike Atkins
Grymkin
tabletop nation
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Mikhail Novikov
Convergence of Cyriss
Team Bears
WMHUKNAT2017-86
Niels Jensen
Retribution of Scyrah
Portal Entertainment
WMHUKNAT2017-32
Norbert Brunhuber
Khador
Cross Gaming Club
WMHUKNAT2017-47
Oliver Lonsdale
Trollbloods
WMHUKNAT2017-14
Patrick Dunford
Grymkin
England Lions
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Paul North
Legion of Everblight
Epic Flail
WMHUKNAT2017-126
Paul Sheard
Circle Orboros
Inverted
WMHUKNAT2017-26
Paul Watson
Protectorate of Menoth
England Lions
WMHUKNAT2017-71
Phil Batson
Circle Orboros
WMHUKNAT2017-120
Phil Shaw
Cygnar
Epic flail
WMHUKNAT2017-123
Rachel Child
Convergence of Cyriss
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-28
Richard Beech
Khador
England Lions
WMHUKNAT2017-129
Richard Godfrey
Cryx
Warlords of Walsall
WMHUKNAT2017-66
Rob Henson
Cryx
Painted Wargames
WMHUKNAT2017-90
Robert Brown
Trollbloods
WMHUKNAT2017-56
Robert McCormick
Khador
Powerfist Gaming
WMHUKNAT2017-126
Ryan Evans
Cryx
England Lions
WMHUKNAT2017-17
Ryan Longthorne
Skorne
Merseyside mammoths
WMHUKNAT2017-126
Sarah Chew
Skorne
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-3
Sean Murchie
Minions
Team Scotland
WMHUKNAT2017-95
Shaun Paterson
Protectorate of Menoth
North East Gaming Group
WMHUKNAT2017-55
Stephen Briggs
Legion of Everblight
Elemental Fury
WMHUKNAT2017-69
Stephen Reynolds
Cygnar
WMHUKNAT2017-122
Steven Phillimore
Legion of Everblight
bazbo barbarians
WMHUKNAT2017-4
Stian Engebretsen
Legion of Everblight
2d6
WMHUKNAT2017-33
Stuart Esplin
Protectorate of Menoth
Leeds Warmachine
WMHUKNAT2017-120
Stuart Greenhow
Khador
SAD Wargamers
WMHUKNAT2017-40
Stuart Rickards
Convergence of Cyriss
Silktown Slayers - ABC Warriors
WMHUKNAT2017-30
Terry Rhys
Legion of Everblight
Firestorm
WMHUKNAT2017-117
Toby Howes
Circle Orboros
Swindon and District
WMHUKNAT2017-59
Toby Jennings
Convergence of Cyriss
Elemental Fury
x
Rules Pack