0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Welsh Masters
      13th - 14th May 2017  at Firestorm Games

      Martyn Jenkins

      Martyn Jenkins

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Firestorm Games, 8a Trade Street, Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DT, Wales

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Alasdair JohnstoneCygnar772620644
      2Patrick DunfordCygnar763521599
      3Michael DaviesRetribution of Scyrah763019743
      4Sebastien JeoffroyProtectorate of Menoth763019664
      5Paul WatsonProtectorate of Menoth763010492
      6James Fitzsimons Legion of Everblight76307489
      7Robert McCormickKhador762727586
      8Graham KeenCygnar762720555
      9Terry SladeLegion of Everblight753420581
      10Bret WillkeCircle of Orboros753320609
      11Andrew BrownCygnar75325353
      12Mike SherlockMercenaries753124507
      13Jake WilstropCygnar753118527
      14Andy GarrardCircle of Orboros753116414
      15Toby NathanTrollbloods753024492
      16Jean-Vincent GĂ©rardKhador753019411
      17Konrad KrolickiSkorne752911420
      18Marc WilliamsKhador752821592
      19Gerry NolanLegion of Everblight752820438
      20Ryan EvansCryx752811454
      21Matt GoligherCygnar752810553
      22Toby JenningsConvergence of Cyriss752616379
      23Charles HamiltonCygnar75266566
      24Richard WouldCygnar75261453
      25Adam WilliamsRetribution of Scyrah752519475
      26Ross Knill-MacArthurLegion of Everblight752416370
      27Kailam Paul DaleCygnar75238541
      28Alun EvansCygnar75229527
      29Ian SturgessCircle of Orboros743111404
      30Matt TownsendCryx743021378
      31Michael AtkinsLegion of Everblight743021339
      32Andrew Adams Convergence of Cyriss743017477
      33Adam CortCircle of Orboros743014339
      34Nigel DohertyCryx74309332
      35James WhiteTrollbloods74305248
      36Andy PurcicaCryx742919484
      37Phil ShawCygnar742917350
      38Jonathan HutchinsCygnar74299345
      39Joe SuttonCryx742812411
      40Ben HampshireMercenaries74289516
      41Kristofor CaddConvergence of Cyriss742719366
      42Ewan DaviesKhador742717516
      43Ben JenkinsCryx742715260
      44Jace WinterTrollbloods742712504
      45Sam DerbyshireMinions742611449
      46Chris YoungKhador74265448
      47Chris TapperKhador742520422
      48Adam BaileyRetribution of Scyrah742519464
      49Richard MchaleRetribution of Scyrah742517541
      50Dan PriceLegion of Everblight742515348
      51Paul LetherbySkorne742510492
      52Mark WhitenstallRetribution of Scyrah74255354
      53Luke RemnantProtectorate of Menoth74253350
      54Dan Scott LintottProtectorate of Menoth742421499
      55Matthew HopkinsKhador74248439
      56DafyddCryx74243352
      57James SnodgrassProtectorate of Menoth742319328
      58Jason JensenCygnar74236374
      59Mark CoultasSkorne742212515
      60Philip JohnstonSkorne741714456
      61Christopher ClareRetribution of Scyrah73335417
      62Tim MartinConvergence of Cyriss732912306
      63Richard BeechKhador732819516
      64Richard DeaneMinions732818480
      65Thomas OgdenTrollbloods732716482
      66Brendan CroninSkorne73275423
      67Daniel JonesRetribution of Scyrah732629371
      68Max CookCircle of Orboros73269461
      69Anthony ShawCygnar732510421
      70John MartinCircle of Orboros732510378
      71Steven PhillimoreLegion of Everblight73258352
      72Ross SilversRetribution of Scyrah73256475
      73Christopher LindleyKhador732413333
      74Norbert BrunhuberKhador732412417
      75Richard StoneMercenaries732410337
      76Jack ShentonLegion of Everblight732314382
      77Terence CoxProtectorate of Menoth732313401
      78Sarah ChewSkorne73236414
      79Mark EllisMercenaries732220299
      80Joe JephsonTrollbloods73228515
      81Jacob GrahamCircle of Orboros732125366
      82Hywel Morgan Retribution of Scyrah732116368
      83Daniel PedrickCircle of Orboros732114461
      84Nick RobertsProtectorate of Menoth732112366
      85Jean-paul DeckerTrollbloods732018333
      86Mohammed/Sabeel JavaidRetribution of Scyrah732017376
      87Stuart CargillCygnar732016236
      88Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah732015499
      89James HockneyMercenaries732012417
      90James Brown Cryx73204270
      91Charlie HealyKhador73201388
      92Stuart JonesRetribution of Scyrah73195340
      93Stephen BriggsCryx731810317
      94Byron LilesTrollbloods73182299
      95Callum PinchSkorne731618479
      96Ian Millington-DaviesMercenaries72252261
      97Richard Godfrey-OakleyCryx722412172
      98Ross Barriball Trollbloods722310282
      99Mussard XavierRetribution of Scyrah72239313
      100Jamie ConnellyKhador72239286
      101John FosterMercenaries72237264
      102Andrew WeirRetribution of Scyrah72233253
      103Andrew LilesCygnar72219225
      104Jay TaylorRetribution of Scyrah72215270
      105Will AllenCircle of Orboros722019220
      106Lee McAlpinKhador72209236
      107Jakub DutkaCircle of Orboros72205362
      108Lee StorkCircle of Orboros721919303
      109Rick MorsonMinions721917428
      110Oliver LonsdaleTrollbloods72178281
      111Garry BurgessKhador72177407
      112Conrad GonsalvesCygnar721617296
      113Marcus ReillyRetribution of Scyrah72160314
      114David RickettsMercenaries72157371
      115Rebecca WardCircle of Orboros712211188
      116Stuart GrovesCygnar71206195
      117Gareth LloydMercenaries711910307
      118Francis ThomasCygnar71192306
      119Thomas ProutRetribution of Scyrah71186136
      120Stefan AshwellTrollbloods71175184
      121Darrell Coupland-TaylorMinions71161154
      122Just Jack Cygnar70160173
      123Fabien CafedeCygnar10000
      124Frazer McLegion of Everblight10000
      125Quentin PoiraudSkorne10000
      126Ryan PooleyLegion of Everblight00000
      127Ryan JonesKhador00000
      128Thomas CafedeCircle of Orboros10000