0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Welsh Masters
      19th - 20th May 2018  at Firestorm Games

      Martyn  Jenkins

      Martyn Jenkins

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Firestorm Games, 8a Trade Street, Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DT, Wales

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Jake WilstropCygnar773442473
      2Matt GoligherCygnar772737369
      3Tom Escoffier Circle Orboros763442336
      4Jim GradwellKhador763341420
      5TrippeProtectorate of Menoth763234383
      6Julian LesageCryx763127428
      7Wout MaerschalckMercenaries762856497
      8Ben HampshireGrymkin762741478
      9James FitsimonsCygnar762736431
      10Andy McbirnieCryx762541407
      11Patrick DumfordGrymkin753833447
      12Yann Gauthier Skorne753321199
      13Daniel Scott LintottProtectorate of Menoth753232386
      14Clement Roux Cryx753231395
      15Ryan EvansCryx753137364
      16Paul SheardCircle Orboros753130255
      17Jan Du ToitLegion of Everblight753123386
      18Mark EllisLegion of Everblight753116162
      19Matt TownsendCryx753029434
      20Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah752932322
      21Paul WatsonProtectorate of Menoth752930465
      22James SykesProtectorate of Menoth752923499
      23Brett WilkieCircle Orboros752840588
      24Will AllenMercenaries752836335
      25Conor PenderSkorne752829296
      26Michael AtkinsGrymkin752735416
      27Anthony O ReillyCryx752727273
      28 Julien DUPOIRIEUXTrollbloods752724329
      29Ewan DaviesGrymkin752720365
      30Jean-Paul DeckerTrollbloods752639267
      31Jean Vincent GerardCryx752629411
      32Alyx AustinMercenaries752524319
      33Dirk PintjensProtectorate of Menoth752429400
      34John MartinGrymkin752416307
      35Adam WilliamsRetribution of Scyrah752348496
      36Adam TaylorTrollbloods752328354
      37Tom WigginsTrollbloods752143425
      38Emilie Sicilia Legion of Everblight743322215
      39 Mike Davies Trollbloods743227293
      40Aston HowesRetribution of Scyrah743113315
      41Andy Purcica0743034543
      42Joe SuttonCryx743033442
      43Ryan LongthornSkorne742937488
      44Mark DavidCryx742931335
      45Jason JensenGrymkin742930400
      46Jace WinterTrollbloods742926337
      47Jonathan ClarkeKhador742841317
      48Quentin PoiraudCryx742836394
      49Andy GarrardTrollbloods742727277
      50James SaltRetribution of Scyrah742717364
      51Michael EastGrymkin742716377
      52Christopher ClareProtectorate of Menoth742715302
      53 Michael RhoadesTrollbloods742713189
      54Frazer PenmanTrollbloods742636368
      55Jonathan JenningsKhador742632398
      56Christophe KlopfertCryx742623313
      57Sebastien JeoffroyProtectorate of Menoth742617211
      58Andy AleksiewiczLegion of Everblight742610179
      59Adam CortProtectorate of Menoth742523267
      60YvanassRetribution of Scyrah742436361
      61Shane FrostCryx742434402
      62Dave MargetsonLegion of Everblight742336406
      63Ian SturgessRetribution of Scyrah742333435
      64Gerry NolanCryx742331389
      65Blassel MickaelRetribution of Scyrah742319204
      66Laurens TanguyGrymkin742317435
      67Kailam DaleCygnar742224451
      68Philip JohnstonMercenaries742224295
      69Dan FordSkorne742223254
      70Stefan AshwellTrollbloods742217324
      71Michael HowarthRetribution of Scyrah742126355
      72Stephane DairayCryx742126264
      73Robert McormarckKhador742027332
      74Allan GibbsGrymkin742016371
      75Ben De BosdariProtectorate of Menoth741939402
      76John TavernorCryx741936405
      77Graham KeenCygnar741930386
      78Klaas LuyckxTrollbloods741830359
      79Alun Barfoot Skorne741619326
      80Connor GouldingCygnar741519280
      81Thomas CafedeCircle Orboros733312292
      82Norbert BrunhuberTrollbloods732822271
      83Mark WilliamsLegion of Everblight732720293
      84Andrew BrownCygnar73260139
      85Andrew DevineCryx732530552
      86Konrad KrolickiSkorne732530430
      87Daniel JonesLegion of Everblight732528345
      88James WhiteTrollbloods732514339
      89David RickettsRetribution of Scyrah732428328
      90Marc WilliamsKhador732426318
      91Phil BatsonCircle Orboros732426263
      92Hywel MorganRetribution of Scyrah732415305
      93Andrew WeirRetribution of Scyrah732332344
      94Jacob GrahamGrymkin732331371
      95Chris DakerCryx732331341
      96Paul Cooper Legion of Everblight732328354
      97Dafydd WilliamsCryx732326291
      98Adam KucCygnar732325362
      99The Lazy Hase Skorne732324357
      100Cathal RedmondCircle Orboros732324337
      101 Kaal Mercenaries732321140
      102Glen WearingCygnar73238244
      103 Tim Bossuyt Cryx732227313
      104Maxwell CookCircle Orboros732217250
      105Andrew PhillimoreCircle Orboros73225152
      106James Cooke-RogersProtectorate of Menoth732123337
      107Dan PriceLegion of Everblight732120230
      108Elliot GuestProtectorate of Menoth732036433
      109Robert BrownTrollbloods732017245
      110James JoynsonCryx731936187
      111Ross BarriballTrollbloods731927250
      112Rick MorsonMinions731924327
      113Jamie ConnellyLegion of Everblight731923382
      114Lewis JamesGrymkin731911332
      115Mike SherlockMercenaries731729315
      116Christophe DirckxKhador731724361
      117Toby HowesConvergence of Cyriss73174151
      118Andy ShawRetribution of Scyrah731534377
      119Nigel DohertyCryx731211204
      120Steven PhillmoreLegion of Everblight722719191
      121Matthew TunnicliffreJohnCygnar722614254
      122Kris CaddConvergence of Cyriss722312257
      123Simon RobinsonCryx722230190
      124Nick RobertsCircle Orboros722227257
      125James HockneyLegion of Everblight722224355
      126Conrad GonsalvesMinions722224214
      127Matthew HopkinsKhador722118256
      128Jay TaylorTrollbloods722116191
      129Luke RemnantProtectorate of Menoth722113136
      130Sarah ChewSkorne722110138
      131David BartleyLegion of Everblight72219201
      132Glenn FewRetribution of Scyrah722026296
      133Rachel ChildConvergence of Cyriss722012182
      134Callum PinchKhador721824352
      135Marcin SalamonKhador721823154
      136Christopher LindleyRetribution of Scyrah721810186
      137Paul LetherbySkorne72184153
      138Daniel BearupCygnar721728396
      139Xavier Mussard Convergence of Cyriss721713260
      140Lee McalpinKhador721525170
      141Ian Millington-DaviesMercenaries721520237
      142Michael RyderCircle Orboros721316400
      143 Simon WellstedKhador721114150
      144Benny PangLegion of Everblight712310174
      145James SnodgrassKhador712023150
      146Stuart GreenhowCygnar711712110
      147Tom ProutRetribution of Scyrah711710105
      148Shane O ConnorProtectorate of Menoth71161093
      149Collette YatesGrymkin711523199
      150Wayne RobertsCygnar70178121