0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Welsh Masters
      19th - 20th May 2018  at Firestorm Games

      Places Remaining: 0 of 128

      Martyn  Jenkins

      Martyn Jenkins

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Firestorm Games, 8a Trade Street, Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DT, Wales

      Player List

      Code Player Faction Club
      WM18-152 Tim Bossuyt Cryx
      WM18-16 Adam Cort Circle Orboros
      WM18-155 Adam Kuc Cygnar
      WM18-102 Adam Taylor Trollbloods
      WM18-135 Adam Williams Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-131 Alan Gibbs Grymkin
      WM18-150 Alyx Austin Mercenaries
      WM18-51 Andrew Brown Cygnar Bazbo Barbarians
      WM18-122 Andrew Devine Cryx
      WM18-80 Andrew Phillimore Circle Orboros
      WM18-142 Andrew Weir Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-32 Andy Aleksiewicz Legion of Everblight
      WM18-6 Andy Garrard Trollbloods
      WM18-42 Andy Mcbirnie Minions
      WM18-107 Andy Purcica
      WM18-125 Andy Shaw Cygnar BIG
      WM18-95 Anthony O Reilly Cryx
      WM18-119 Austin Howells Legion of Everblight
      WM18-108 Axel D Haeyere
      WM18-105 Barry Manilow Convergence of Cyriss
      WM18-76 Ben De Bosdari Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-14 Ben Thomas Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-54 Benny Pang Legion of Everblight Team Wales
      WM18-93 Blassel Mickael Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-136 Brett Wilkie Circle Orboros
      WM18-5 Callum Pinch Khador
      WM18-20 Cathal Redmond Circle Orboros Leinster Brigands
      WM18-139 Charlie Healy Khador Leinster Brigands
      WM18-33 Chris Daker Cryx
      WM18-61 Chris Tapper Minions
      WM18-25 Chris Young Convergence of Cyriss Merseyside Inverted Initiative
      WM18-89 Christophe Dirckx Khador
      WM18-110 Christophe Klopfert Cryx
      WM18-52 Christopher Clare Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-71 Christopher Lindley Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-149 Clement Roux Cryx
      WM18-157 Collette Yates Grymkin
      WM18-91 Connor Goulding Cygnar
      WM18-118 Conor Pender Skorne Leinster Brigands
      WM18-59 Conrad Gonsalves Cygnar
      WM18-85 Dafydd Williams Cryx
      WM18-8 Dan Ford Skorne
      WM18-30 Dan Price Legion of Everblight
      WM18-90 Daniel Bearup Cygnar
      WM18-112 Daniel Jones Legion of Everblight Team Wales
      WM18-121 Daniel Scott Lintott Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-83 Dave Margetson
      WM18-29 David Bartley Legion of Everblight The Bovine Comedy
      WM18-98 David Ricketts Retribution of Scyrah Wayland Games
      WM18-134 Dirk Pintjens Protectorate of Menoth Sensual Chocolate
      WM18-44 Elliot Guest Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-146 Emilie Sicilia Legion of Everblight French Touch
      WM18-69 Ewan Davies Grymkin
      WM18-86 Fabien Cafede Minions
      WM18-81 Frazer Penman Trollbloods
      WM18-10 Gerry Nolan Mercenaries
      WM18-48 Glen Wearing Cryx
      WM18-26 Glenn Few Minions The Bovine Comedy
      WM18-50 Graham Keen Cygnar Warlords of Walsall
      WM18-43 Hywel Morgan Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-1 Ian Millington-Davies Mercenaries
      WM18-7 Ian Sturgess Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-137 Jace Winter Trollbloods
      WM18-17 Jacob Graham Grymkin
      WM18-66 Jake Wilstrop Cygnar
      WM18-82 James Cooke-Rogers Legion of Everblight
      WM18-64 James Fitsimons Cryx
      WM18-140 James Hockney Legion of Everblight
      WM18-128 James Joynson Cryx
      WM18-123 James Salt Cygnar
      WM18-101 James Snodgrass Circle Orboros
      WM18-103 James Sykes Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-70 James White Trollbloods
      WM18-28 Jamie Connelly Khador
      WM18-84 Jan Du Toit Legion of Everblight Cross Gaming
      WM18-4 Jason Jensen Grymkin
      WM18-37 Jay Taylor Trollbloods
      WM18-109 Jean-Paul Decker Trollbloods
      WM18-75 Jim Gradwell Khador
      WM18-96 Joe Jephson Trollbloods
      WM18-13 Joe Sutton Cryx Leicester Phatcats
      WM18-18 John Foster Grymkin
      WM18-126 John Martin Minions
      WM18-58 John Tavernore Khador
      WM18-31 Jonathan Clarke Khador
      WM18-49 Jonathan Jennings Khador
      WM18-88 Julian Lesage Cryx
      WM18-100 Kailam Dale Cygnar
      WM18-124 Klaas Luyckx Trollbloods Sensual Chocolate
      WM18-117 Konrad Krolicki
      WM18-27 Kris Cadd Convergence of Cyriss
      WM18-34 Laurens Tanguy Grymkin Sensual Chocolate
      WM18-106 Lee Mcalpin Khador
      WM18-132 Lee Stork Circle Orboros
      WM18-129 Lewis James Grymkin Team Wales
      WM18-87 Luke Remnant Protectorate of Menoth Bazbo Barbarians
      WM18-133 Marc Williams Khador
      WM18-116 Marcin Nowicki Minions
      WM18-156 Marcin Salamon Khador
      WM18-15 Mark David Minions
      WM18-113 Mark Ellis Legion of Everblight Merseyside Inverted Initiative
      WM18-47 Mark Williams Legion of Everblight Merseyside Inverted Initiative
      WM18-11 Martin Kenny Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-63 Martyn Furnival Skorne
      WM18-138 Matt Goligher Cygnar
      WM18-53 Matt Towensend Cryx
      WM18-55 Matthew Hopkins Khador Team Wales
      WM18-154 Matthew TunnicliffreJohn Cygnar
      WM18-57 Maxwell Cook Circle Orboros
      WM18-97 Michael Atkins Grymkin Wayland Games
      WM18-41 Michael Dick Minions
      WM18-74 Michael East Grymkin
      WM18-141 Michael Ryder Circle Orboros
      WM18-3 Mike Sherlock Grymkin Leicester Phat Cats
      WM18-38 Nick Roberts Circle Orboros
      WM18-39 Nigel Doherty Cryx
      WM18-2 Norbert Brunhuber Khador
      WM18-77 Patrick Dumford Grymkin
      WM18-78 Paul Letherby Skorne Team Wales
      WM18-45 Paul Sheared Circle Orboros
      WM18-62 Paul Watson Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-130 Phil Batson Circle Orboros
      WM18-12 Philip Johnston Mercenaries
      WM18-40 Philip Johnston Mercenaries
      WM18-92 Quentin Poiraud Skorne
      WM18-9 Rachel Child Convergence of Cyriss
      WM18-115 Rafal Anusiak Cryx
      WM18-19 Richard Beech Skorne
      WM18-72 Richard Godfrey Legion of Everblight
      WM18-67 Rick Morson Minions
      WM18-60 Robert Mcormarck Khador
      WM18-79 Ross Barriball Trollbloods
      WM18-99 Ryan Evans Circle Orboros BIG
      WM18-23 Ryan Longthorn Skorne
      WM18-127 Sarah Chew Skorne
      WM18-144 Sebastien Jaoffroy Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-73 Simon Robinson Cryx
      WM18-24 Stefan Ashwell Trollbloods Leicester Phatcats
      WM18-143 Stephane Dairay Cryx
      WM18-56 Steven Phillmore Legion of Everblight
      WM18-22 Stuart Greenhow Khador
      WM18-68 Terrance Cox Protectorate of Menoth
      WM18-21 Terry Slade Legion of Everblight
      WM18-148 The Lazy Hase Skorne French Touch
      WM18-94 Thomas Cafede Circle Orboros
      WM18-120 Toby Howelles Convergence of Cyriss
      WM18-114 Tom Gilliam Mercenaries
      WM18-65 Tom Prout Retribution of Scyrah
      WM18-46 Tom Wiggins Trollbloods
      WM18-145 Vincent Gerard Jean Cryx
      WM18-111 Wayne Roberts Cygnar
      WM18-36 Will Allen Mercenaries Team Wales
      WM18-35 Wout Maerschalck Mercenaries Sensual chocolate
      WM18-147 Xavier Mussard Retribution of Scyrah Legio Invicta
      WM18-151 Yann Gauthier Cygnar
      WM18-104 Yvanass Retribution of Scyrah