0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Welsh Masters
      13th - 14th May 2017  at Firestorm Games

      Martyn Jenkins

      Martyn Jenkins

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Firestorm Games, 8a Trade Street, Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DT, Wales

      Player List

      Code Player Faction Club
      WM17-64 Adam Bailey Retribution of Scyrah Warlords Of Walsall
      WM17-128 Adam Cort Circle Orboros Team Buttercup
      WM17-66 Adam Williams Retribution of Scyrah 1066
      WM17-62 Alasdair Johnstone Cygnar Scotland
      WM17-69 Alun Evans Cygnar
      WM17-81 Andrew Adams Convergence of Cyriss Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-84 Andrew Brown Cygnar Bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-54 Andrew Liles Cygnar Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-68 Andrew Weir Retribution of Scyrah ABC Warriors
      WM17-82 Andy Garrard Circle Orboros Hull Warmachine
      WM17-119 Andy Purcica Cryx Belgium
      WM17-122 Anthony Shaw Cygnar BIG
      WM17-61 Ben Hampshire Mercenaries Oxford Gaming Club
      WM17-52 Ben Jenkins Cryx Bet
      WM17-11 Ben Thomas Retribution of Scyrah Inverted
      WM17-71 Brendan Cronin Skorne Germany
      WM17-88 Bret Willke Circle Orboros Epic fiail
      WM17-107 Byron Liles Trollbloods Firestorm
      WM17-14 Callum Pinch Skorne Bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-48 Charles Hamilton Cygnar Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-2 Charlie Healy Khador Leinster Brigands
      WM17-76 Chris Tapper Khador Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-75 Chris Young Khador Inverted
      WM17-13 Christopher Clare Retribution of Scyrah Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-28 Christopher Lindley Khador
      WM17-45 Conrad Gonsalves Cygnar The A Team
      WM17-10 Dafydd Cryx Firestorm
      WM17-65 Dan Price Legion of Everblight Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-98 Dan Scott Lintott Protectorate of Menoth Scotland
      WM17-4 Daniel Jones Retribution of Scyrah SHG
      WM17-125 Daniel Pedrick Circle Orboros
      WM17-59 Darrell Coupland-Taylor Minions
      WM17-60 David Ricketts Mercenaries
      WM17-129 Ewan Davies Khador Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-116 Fabien Cafede Cygnar Ginyu Force
      WM17-129 Francis Thomas Cygnar Firestorm cardiff
      WM17-33 Frazer Mc Legion of Everblight
      WM17-129 Gareth Lloyd Mercenaries Firestorm
      WM17-70 Garry Burgess Khador
      WM17-16 Gerry Nolan Legion of Everblight Leinster Brigands
      WM17-57 Graham Keen Cygnar Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-23 Hywel Morgan Retribution of Scyrah Firestorm
      WM17-51 Ian Millington-Davies Mercenaries BiG
      WM17-89 Ian Sturgess Circle Orboros
      WM17-55 Jace Winter Trollbloods Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-115 Jack Shenton Legion of Everblight Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-77 Jacob Graham Circle Orboros Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-19 Jake Wilstrop Cygnar Epic flail
      WM17-72 Jakub Dutka Circle Orboros Firestorm
      WM17-30 James Brown Cryx October club
      WM17-31 James Fitzsimons Legion of Everblight Leinster Brigands
      WM17-1 James Hockney Mercenaries
      WM17-40 James Snodgrass Protectorate of Menoth Oxford Gaming Club
      WM17-79 James White Trollbloods Walords of Walsall
      WM17-49 Jamie Connelly Khador Firestorm
      WM17-34 Jason Jensen Cygnar Leinster Brigands
      WM17-47 Jay Taylor Retribution of Scyrah The A Team
      WM17-118 Jean-paul Decker Trollbloods Belgium
      WM17-99 Jean-Vincent GĂ©rard Khador Legio Invicta
      WM17-63 Joe Jephson Trollbloods
      WM17-39 Joe Sutton Cryx Phat Katz
      WM17-5 John Foster Mercenaries Leinster Brigands
      WM17-102 John Martin Circle Orboros Scotland
      WM17-56 Jonathan Hutchins Cygnar Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-93 Just Jack Cygnar Firestorm
      WM17-109 Kailam Paul Dale Cygnar bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-106 Konrad Krolicki Skorne bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-104 Kristofor Cadd Convergence of Cyriss Phat Cats
      WM17-85 Lee McAlpin Khador Leicester Phat Kats
      WM17-58 Lee Stork Circle Orboros Bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-38 Luke Remnant Protectorate of Menoth bazbo barbarians
      WM17-32 Marc Williams Khador Epic Flail
      WM17-95 Marcus Reilly Retribution of Scyrah bazbo barbarians
      WM17-129 Mark Coultas Skorne Merc for Hire
      WM17-113 Mark Ellis Mercenaries Inverted
      WM17-126 Mark Whitenstall Retribution of Scyrah SHG
      WM17-108 Matt Goligher Cygnar SHG
      WM17-42 Matt Townsend Cryx Oxford Gaming Club
      WM17-43 Matthew Hopkins Khador The Sneaky Gitz
      WM17-15 Max Cook Circle Orboros bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-41 Michael Atkins Legion of Everblight
      WM17-123 Michael Davies Retribution of Scyrah Sneaky Gitz
      WM17-87 Mike Sherlock Mercenaries Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-7 Mohammed/Sabeel Javaid Retribution of Scyrah Firestorm
      WM17-105 Mussard Xavier Retribution of Scyrah Legio Invicta
      WM17-46 Nick Roberts Protectorate of Menoth The A Team
      WM17-44 Nigel Doherty Cryx The A Team
      WM17-24 Norbert Brunhuber Khador Cross Gaming Club
      WM17-121 Oliver Lonsdale Trollbloods
      WM17-67 Patrick Dunford Cygnar
      WM17-22 Paul Letherby Skorne Firestorm
      WM17-6 Paul Watson Protectorate of Menoth
      WM17-114 Phil Shaw Cygnar Epic fiail
      WM17-18 Philip Johnston Skorne Leinster Brigands
      WM17-100 Quentin Poiraud Skorne Chapeau's League
      WM17-12 Rebecca Ward Circle Orboros Elemental Fury
      WM17-3 Richard Beech Khador Inverted
      WM17-129 Richard Deane Minions
      WM17-78 Richard Godfrey-Oakley Cryx Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-73 Richard Mchale Retribution of Scyrah Scotland
      WM17-29 Richard Stone Mercenaries Dudley Darklords
      WM17-37 Richard Would Cygnar
      WM17-110 Rick Morson Minions Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-20 Robert McCormick Khador Powerfist Gaming
      WM17-86 Ross Barriball Trollbloods Bazbo barbarians
      WM17-26 Ross Knill-MacArthur Legion of Everblight Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-98 Ross Silvers Retribution of Scyrah Scotland
      WM17-74 Ryan Pooley Legion of Everblight Bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-36 Ryan Evans Cryx Big
      WM17-50 Ryan Jones Khador Firestorm
      WM17-35 Sam Derbyshire Minions Firestorm
      WM17-103 Sarah Chew Skorne Scotland
      WM17-101 Sebastien Jeoffroy Protectorate of Menoth Legio Invicta
      WM17-25 Stefan Ashwell Trollbloods Leicester Phat Cats
      WM17-9 Stephen Briggs Cryx Elemental Fury
      WM17-94 Steven Phillimore Legion of Everblight bazbo barbarians
      WM17-27 Stuart Cargill Cygnar The Lone Scouser
      WM17-53 Stuart Groves Cygnar Bet
      WM17-112 Stuart Jones Retribution of Scyrah Swansea Wargames Club
      WM17-88 Terence Cox Protectorate of Menoth Warlords of Walsall
      WM17-92 Terry Slade Legion of Everblight Firestorm
      WM17-117 Thomas Cafede Circle Orboros Warmalille
      WM17-90 Thomas Ogden Trollbloods BIG
      WM17-97 Thomas Prout Retribution of Scyrah Bazbo Barbarians
      WM17-120 Tim Martin Convergence of Cyriss Catface
      WM17-13 Toby Jennings Convergence of Cyriss Elemental Fury
      WM17-127 Toby Nathan Trollbloods
      WM17-111 Will Allen Circle Orboros Sneaky Gitz