0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2019
      5th - 6th Oct 2019  at Element Games, Stockport

      Tickets Remaining: 3 of 64

      Buy Now

      £30.00

      Peter Buxton

      Peter Buxton

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Element Games, Stockport, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre,, Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom

      Player List

      Code Player Faction Club
      WMN-19-8 Aaron Godfrey Dice Saloon Brighton
      WMN-19-46 Adam Bone
      WMN-19-23 Amsel Von Spreckelsen Dice Saloon
      WMN-19-31 Andrew Brown Cygnar Cornwall
      WMN-19-54 Andrew Devine Leeds warmachine
      WMN-19-22 Andy Shaw BIG
      WMN-19-49 Becky Red Element Games
      WMN-19-63 Ben De Bosdari Cross gaming club
      WMN-19-18 Ben Hampshire OGC
      WMN-19-15 Ben Thomas Inverted
      WMN-19-10 Brett England Lions
      WMN-19-12 Byron Liles Firestorm
      WMN-19-60 Chris Young Inverted
      WMN-19-56 Christopher Clare Powerfist Gaming
      WMN-19-25 Conrad Gonsalves A-Team
      WMN-19-13 Dan Price Powerfist
      WMN-19-41 Daniel Cross gaming club
      WMN-19-43 David Bartley Legion of Everblight Bovine Comedy
      WMN-19-17 David Ricketts Retribution of Scyrah Essex Meta
      WMN-19-2 Dean Booth
      WMN-19-33 Ewan Davies Powerfist Gaming
      WMN-19-52 Gary Stewart Merseyside Mammoths
      WMN-19-39 Glenn Few Grymkin the Bovine Comedy
      WMN-19-9 Graham Keen Warlords of Walsall
      WMN-19-4 Ian Millington-Davies
      WMN-19-55 Jacob Graham Circle Orboros Warlords of Walsall
      WMN-19-37 Jamie Cooke-Rogers Hinckley Massive
      WMN-19-62 Jan Du Toit Cross Gaming
      WMN-19-7 Jason Downey Protectorate of Menoth Bovine Comedy
      WMN-19-24 Jay Taylor A-Team
      WMN-19-21 Jim York
      WMN-19-45 Jo Collinson Bovine Comedy
      WMN-19-44 Joe Jephson null
      WMN-19-27 Joe Sutton 0
      WMN-19-42 John Tavernor Iron Fist Gaming
      WMN-19-1 Lee Dowbekin Element games
      WMN-19-58 Luke Jordan
      WMN-19-34 Matt Harris Grymkin Merseyside Mammoths
      WMN-19-19 Me Everywhere
      WMN-19-20 Michael Howarth Kwaak and the Gubs
      WMN-19-28 Nathan Townend Grymkin Sherwood
      WMN-19-26 Nick Roberts A-Team
      WMN-19-32 Oliver Lonsdale Trollbloods BaSH
      WMN-19-48 Paul Davis
      WMN-19-64 Paul Garratt Element games
      WMN-19-35 Paul Sheard Convergence of Cyriss Inverted
      WMN-19-6 Paul Watson
      WMN-19-29 Phil Rothwell Merseyside Mammoths
      WMN-19-40 Radek
      WMN-19-53 Rees Darvill Team Inverted
      WMN-19-27 Rich Beech Inverted
      WMN-19-5 Robert Brown Element games
      WMN-19-61 Ryan Longthorne England knights
      WMN-19-30 Ryan Willmott
      WMN-19-16 Sean Homan Mercenaries Element Games
      WMN-19-38 Shaun Paterson
      WMN-19-3 Stephen Briggs Element Games
      WMN-19-36 Steven Phillimore
      WMN-19-14 Stuart Cargill Team Inverted
      WMN-19-50 Thom Atkinson Circle Orboros Leeds Warmachine
      WMN-19-51 Zilvinas Aleksa -