0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2019
      5th - 6th Oct 2019  at Element Games, Stockport

      Peter Buxton

      Peter Buxton

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Element Games, Stockport, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre,, Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom

      As It Happened

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:58pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:58pm

      📣

      Zilvinas Aleksa beat Ryan Willmott

      Zilvinas Aleksa: 5 CP 69 VP
      Ryan Willmott: 2 CP 61 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:51pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:51pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Steven Phillimore

      Dan Price: 4 CP 64 VP
      Steven Phillimore: 4 CP 86 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:48pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:48pm

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat Radek

      Evan Hurwitz: 11 CP 104 VP
      Radek: 10 CP 65 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:46pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:46pm

      📣

      David Ricketts beat john tavernor

      David Ricketts: 10 CP 100 VP
      john tavernor: 5 CP 55 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:45pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:45pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Jacob Graham

      Ryan Longthorne: 8 CP 46 VP
      Jacob Graham: 7 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:44pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:44pm

      📣

      Sean Homan beat lee dowbekin

      Sean Homan: 0 CP 41 VP
      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:37pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:37pm

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Simon Robinson

      Nathan Townend: 11 CP 100 VP
      Simon Robinson: 7 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:33pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:33pm

      📣

      Matt Harris beat Jo Collinson

      Matt Harris: 4 CP 56 VP
      Jo Collinson: 2 CP 40 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:26pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:26pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Brett Wilkie

      Mark David: 1 CP 72 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 0 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:21pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:21pm

      📣

      Gary Stewart beat Conrad Gonsalves

      Gary Stewart: 2 CP 42 VP
      Conrad Gonsalves: 3 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:20pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:20pm

      📣

      Andrew Brown beat David Bartley

      Andrew Brown: 3 CP 96 VP
      David Bartley: 1 CP 14 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:19pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:19pm

      📣

      Paul Davis beat Becky Red

      Paul Davis: 1 CP 69 VP
      Becky Red: 1 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:18pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:18pm

      📣

      Shaun Paterson beat Ewan Davies

      Shaun Paterson: 2 CP 32 VP
      Ewan Davies: 1 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:16pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:16pm

      📣

      Dean Booth beat Andrew devine

      Dean Booth: 0 CP 10 VP
      Andrew devine: 6 CP 54 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:11pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:11pm

      📣

      Robert brown beat Paul Garratt

      Robert brown: 0 CP 10 VP
      Paul Garratt: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:08pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:08pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Thom Atkinson

      Graham Keen: 3 CP 48 VP
      Thom Atkinson: 0 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:07pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:07pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Jan du Toit

      Paul Watson: 5 CP 60 VP
      Jan du Toit: 1 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:05pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 2:05pm

      📣

      James Salt beat Oliver Lonsdale

      James Salt: 1 CP 41 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:56pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:56pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Nick Roberts

      Jay Taylor: 6 CP 26 VP
      Nick Roberts: 1 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:55pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:55pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Ben Thomas

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 2 CP 99 VP
      Ben Thomas: 5 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:51pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:51pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Joe Jephson

      Joe Sutton: 5 CP 18 VP
      Joe Jephson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:48pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:48pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Luke Jordan

      Christopher Clare: 5 CP 26 VP
      Luke Jordan: 0 CP 21 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:38pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:38pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Max Bolan Bassiouni

      Ben Hampshire: 6 CP 108 VP
      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 1 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:34pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 1:34pm

      📣

      Phil Rothwell beat Glenn Few

      Phil Rothwell: 0 CP 10 VP
      Glenn Few: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 12:18pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 12:18pm

      📣

      Round 6 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 6th Oct at 12:01pm

      Sunday 6th Oct at 12:01pm

      📣

      Zilvinas Aleksa beat Becky Red

      Zilvinas Aleksa: 7 CP 66 VP
      Becky Red: 2 CP 32 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:51am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:51am

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Joe Jephson

      Ewan Davies: 4 CP 47 VP
      Joe Jephson: 2 CP 60 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:49am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:49am

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Paul Garratt

      Jay Taylor: 1 CP 20 VP
      Paul Garratt: 0 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:49am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:49am

      📣

      Mark David beat Dean Booth

      Mark David: 3 CP 87 VP
      Dean Booth: 1 CP 58 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:44am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:44am

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Conrad Gonsalves

      Simon Robinson: 2 CP 12 VP
      Conrad Gonsalves: 0 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:43am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:43am

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Gary Stewart

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 5 CP 68 VP
      Gary Stewart: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:39am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:39am

      📣

      Matt Harris beat David Bartley

      Matt Harris: 5 CP 101 VP
      David Bartley: 0 CP 43 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:39am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:39am

      📣

      Dan Price beat john tavernor

      Dan Price: 0 CP 10 VP
      john tavernor: 1 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:38am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:38am

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Ryan Willmott

      Brett Wilkie: 9 CP 36 VP
      Ryan Willmott: 4 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:37am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:37am

      📣

      Nick Roberts beat Joe Sutton

      Nick Roberts: 4 CP 16 VP
      Joe Sutton: 0 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:36am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:36am

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Evan Hurwitz

      Paul Watson: 3 CP 84 VP
      Evan Hurwitz: 2 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:35am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:35am

      📣

      Andrew devine beat Graham Keen

      Andrew devine: 3 CP 114 VP
      Graham Keen: 2 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:33am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:33am

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Ben Hampshire

      Jacob Graham: 6 CP 70 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 1 CP 44 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:33am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:33am

      📣

      David Ricketts beat Glenn Few

      David Ricketts: 5 CP 90 VP
      Glenn Few: 1 CP 59 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:31am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:31am

      📣

      Luke Jordan beat James Salt

      Luke Jordan: 6 CP 33 VP
      James Salt: 1 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:26am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:26am

      📣

      Shaun Paterson beat Robert brown

      Shaun Paterson: 1 CP 102 VP
      Robert brown: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:25am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:25am

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Nathan Townend

      Ryan Longthorne: 7 CP 61 VP
      Nathan Townend: 2 CP 64 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:21am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:21am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Sean Homan

      Ben Thomas: 6 CP 91 VP
      Sean Homan: 0 CP 63 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:13am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:13am

      📣

      Oliver Lonsdale beat Jo Collinson

      Oliver Lonsdale: 5 CP 60 VP
      Jo Collinson: 0 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:07am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:07am

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Thom Atkinson

      Jan du Toit: 4 CP 45 VP
      Thom Atkinson: 0 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:06am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:06am

      📣

      Radek beat Max Bolan Bassiouni

      Radek: 0 CP 103 VP
      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 0 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:03am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 11:03am

      📣

      Phil Rothwell beat Paul Davis

      Phil Rothwell: 0 CP 62 VP
      Paul Davis: 0 CP 9 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 10:58am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 10:58am

      📣

      Andrew Brown beat lee dowbekin

      Andrew Brown: 1 CP 24 VP
      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 6th Oct at 10:51am

      Sunday 6th Oct at 10:51am

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Steven Phillimore

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 10 VP
      Steven Phillimore: 0 CP 51 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:17pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:17pm

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:13pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:13pm

      📣

      Glenn Few beat Becky Red

      Glenn Few: 7 CP 63 VP
      Becky Red: 5 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:11pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:11pm

      📣

      john tavernor beat Ben Thomas

      john tavernor: 6 CP 86 VP
      Ben Thomas: 4 CP 66 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:07pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 8:07pm

      📣

      Ryan Willmott beat Ewan Davies

      Ryan Willmott: 8 CP 65 VP
      Ewan Davies: 3 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:59pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:59pm

      📣

      Robert brown beat lee dowbekin

      Robert brown: 7 CP 88 VP
      lee dowbekin: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:59pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:59pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Thom Atkinson

      Mark David: 9 CP 91 VP
      Thom Atkinson: 5 CP 64 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:58pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:58pm

      📣

      Luke Jordan beat Nathan Townend

      Luke Jordan: 8 CP 77 VP
      Nathan Townend: 7 CP 79 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:54pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:54pm

      📣

      Andrew Brown beat Phil Rothwell

      Andrew Brown: 6 CP 49 VP
      Phil Rothwell: 2 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:53pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:53pm

      📣

      Oliver Lonsdale beat Jamie Cooke-Rogers

      Oliver Lonsdale: 10 CP 108 VP
      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 5 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:52pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:52pm

      📣

      Dean Booth beat Graham Keen

      Dean Booth: 13 CP 121 VP
      Graham Keen: 6 CP 84 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:50pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:50pm

      📣

      Brett beat Steven Phillimore

      Brett: 13 CP 93 VP
      Steven Phillimore: 9 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:44pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:44pm

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat Paul Sheard

      Evan Hurwitz: 8 CP 81 VP
      Paul Sheard: 4 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:41pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:41pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat Matt Harris

      Joe Sutton: 8 CP 56 VP
      Matt Harris: 3 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:39pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:39pm

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Conrad Gonsalves

      Joe Jephson: 5 CP 99 VP
      Conrad Gonsalves: 3 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:38pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:38pm

      📣

      Nick Roberts beat Gary Stewart

      Nick Roberts: 5 CP 21 VP
      Gary Stewart: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:34pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:34pm

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Jay Taylor

      Jan du Toit: 1 CP 37 VP
      Jay Taylor: 3 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:33pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:33pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Rees Darvill

      Simon Robinson: 4 CP 52 VP
      Rees Darvill: 4 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:32pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:32pm

      📣

      Sean Homan beat Paul Davis

      Sean Homan: 7 CP 95 VP
      Paul Davis: 2 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:29pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:29pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Jo Collinson

      Dan Price: 7 CP 40 VP
      Jo Collinson: 2 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:27pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:27pm

      📣

      Paul Garratt beat David Ricketts

      Paul Garratt: 7 CP 68 VP
      David Ricketts: 2 CP 61 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:26pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:26pm

      📣

      James Salt beat Ryan Longthorne

      James Salt: 8 CP 58 VP
      Ryan Longthorne: 3 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:25pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:25pm

      📣

      Zilvinas Aleksa beat Shaun Paterson

      Zilvinas Aleksa: 1 CP 55 VP
      Shaun Paterson: 1 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:17pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:17pm

      📣

      Max Bolan Bassiouni beat David Bartley

      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 3 CP 80 VP
      David Bartley: 4 CP 77 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:10pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 7:10pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Jacob Graham

      Paul Watson: 6 CP 42 VP
      Jacob Graham: 1 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 6:57pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 6:57pm

      📣

      Andrew devine beat Radek

      Andrew devine: 6 CP 10 VP
      Radek: 0 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 6:43pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 6:43pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Ben Hampshire

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:39pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:39pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:31pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:31pm

      📣

      James Salt beat Dan Price

      James Salt: 9 CP 121 VP
      Dan Price: 4 CP 43 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:30pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:30pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Paul Garratt

      Jacob Graham: 3 CP 62 VP
      Paul Garratt: 5 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:26pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:26pm

      📣

      Zilvinas Aleksa beat Conrad Gonsalves

      Zilvinas Aleksa: 1 CP 87 VP
      Conrad Gonsalves: 2 CP 71 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:25pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:25pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Ben Hampshire

      Graham Keen: 10 CP 81 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 7 CP 106 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:24pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:24pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Paul Davis

      Simon Robinson: 7 CP 65 VP
      Paul Davis: 6 CP 78 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:23pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:23pm

      📣

      Jo Collinson beat Gary Stewart

      Jo Collinson: 0 CP 51 VP
      Gary Stewart: 0 CP 62 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:22pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:22pm

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Nick Roberts

      Nathan Townend: 4 CP 88 VP
      Nick Roberts: 3 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:22pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:22pm

      📣

      Shaun Paterson beat john tavernor

      Shaun Paterson: 8 CP 22 VP
      john tavernor: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:21pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:21pm

      📣

      Robert brown beat Andrew Brown

      Robert brown: 5 CP 36 VP
      Andrew Brown: 0 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:18pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:18pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Christopher Clare

      Mark David: 2 CP 46 VP
      Christopher Clare: 3 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:17pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:17pm

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Evan Hurwitz: 2 CP 84 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 2 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:16pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:16pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Sean Homan

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 1 CP 69 VP
      Sean Homan: 0 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:14pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:14pm

      📣

      Joe Jephson beat Glenn Few

      Joe Jephson: 6 CP 57 VP
      Glenn Few: 1 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:13pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:13pm

      📣

      Luke Jordan beat Matt Harris

      Luke Jordan: 5 CP 48 VP
      Matt Harris: 0 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:07pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:07pm

      📣

      Brett beat Paul Watson

      Brett: 0 CP 62 VP
      Paul Watson: 0 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:06pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:06pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat David Bartley

      Ewan Davies: 3 CP 39 VP
      David Bartley: 1 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:00pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 5:00pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Joe Sutton

      Paul Sheard: 8 CP 84 VP
      Joe Sutton: 4 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:55pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:55pm

      📣

      Thom Atkinson beat Radek

      Thom Atkinson: 5 CP 13 VP
      Radek: 0 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:48pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:48pm

      📣

      lee dowbekin beat Phil Rothwell

      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 37 VP
      Phil Rothwell: 1 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:45pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:45pm

      📣

      Rees Darvill beat Becky Red

      Rees Darvill: 7 CP 21 VP
      Becky Red: 0 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:34pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:34pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat David Ricketts

      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 42 VP
      David Ricketts: 1 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:30pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:30pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Andrew devine

      Steven Phillimore: 0 CP 20 VP
      Andrew devine: 6 CP 68 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:16pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:16pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Ben Thomas

      Ryan Longthorne: 6 CP 69 VP
      Ben Thomas: 1 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:12pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 4:12pm

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Max Bolan Bassiouni

      Jan du Toit: 0 CP 33 VP
      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 0 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:58pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:58pm

      📣

      Dean Booth beat Ryan Willmott

      Dean Booth: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ryan Willmott: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:08pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:08pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:01pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 3:01pm

      📣

      James Salt beat Andrew Brown

      James Salt: 7 CP 42 VP
      Andrew Brown: 2 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:58pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:58pm

      📣

      Conrad Gonsalves beat Glenn Few

      Conrad Gonsalves: 9 CP 91 VP
      Glenn Few: 3 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:55pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:55pm

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat Sean Homan

      Evan Hurwitz: 6 CP 75 VP
      Sean Homan: 2 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:52pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:52pm

      📣

      Ryan Willmott beat Jacob Graham

      Ryan Willmott: 7 CP 84 VP
      Jacob Graham: 2 CP 71 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:49pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:49pm

      📣

      Oliver Lonsdale beat Paul Davis

      Oliver Lonsdale: 7 CP 108 VP
      Paul Davis: 2 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:49pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:49pm

      📣

      Gary Stewart beat Becky Red

      Gary Stewart: 6 CP 66 VP
      Becky Red: 1 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:46pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:46pm

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Robert brown

      Nathan Townend: 7 CP 46 VP
      Robert brown: 1 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:43pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:43pm

      📣

      Matt Harris beat Rees Darvill

      Matt Harris: 2 CP 12 VP
      Rees Darvill: 4 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:40pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:40pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Joe Jephson

      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 13 VP
      Joe Jephson: 2 CP 66 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:39pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:39pm

      📣

      Brett beat Ewan Davies

      Brett: 6 CP 91 VP
      Ewan Davies: 1 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:35pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:35pm

      📣

      john tavernor beat Simon Robinson

      john tavernor: 6 CP 62 VP
      Simon Robinson: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:33pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:33pm

      📣

      Thom Atkinson beat Dan Price

      Thom Atkinson: 1 CP 25 VP
      Dan Price: 2 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:31pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:31pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Shaun Paterson

      Paul Watson: 5 CP 114 VP
      Shaun Paterson: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:25pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:25pm

      📣

      Luke Jordan beat Jan du Toit

      Luke Jordan: 0 CP 10 VP
      Jan du Toit: 3 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:24pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:24pm

      📣

      David Ricketts beat Jamie Cooke-Rogers

      David Ricketts: 7 CP 76 VP
      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 5 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:23pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:23pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Ryan Longthorne

      Mark David: 3 CP 39 VP
      Ryan Longthorne: 5 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:21pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:21pm

      📣

      Joe Sutton beat lee dowbekin

      Joe Sutton: 7 CP 104 VP
      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:18pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:18pm

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Nick Roberts

      Steven Phillimore: 0 CP 17 VP
      Nick Roberts: 2 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:15pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:15pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Paul Garratt

      Ben Hampshire: 6 CP 65 VP
      Paul Garratt: 0 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:13pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:13pm

      📣

      Dean Booth beat Zilvinas Aleksa

      Dean Booth: 0 CP 10 VP
      Zilvinas Aleksa: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:09pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:09pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Max Bolan Bassiouni

      Graham Keen: 3 CP 42 VP
      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:01pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 2:01pm

      📣

      Jo Collinson beat Phil Rothwell

      Jo Collinson: 5 CP 29 VP
      Phil Rothwell: 0 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:53pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:53pm

      📣

      Andrew devine beat David Bartley

      Andrew devine: 6 CP 85 VP
      David Bartley: 0 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:34pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:34pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Ben Thomas

      Christopher Clare: 9 CP 56 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:26pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 1:26pm

      📣

      Radek beat Paul Sheard

      Radek: 0 CP 27 VP
      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:29pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:29pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:13pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:13pm

      📣

      Thom Atkinson beat Robert brown

      Thom Atkinson: 4 CP 17 VP
      Robert brown: 5 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:08pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:08pm

      📣

      Brett beat Phil Rothwell

      Brett: 14 CP 104 VP
      Phil Rothwell: 6 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:08pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:08pm

      📣

      Ryan Willmott beat Evan Hurwitz

      Ryan Willmott: 10 CP 85 VP
      Evan Hurwitz: 7 CP 77 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:06pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:06pm

      📣

      Ewan Davies beat Gary Stewart

      Ewan Davies: 5 CP 16 VP
      Gary Stewart: 6 CP 37 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:03pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:03pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Glenn Few

      Mark David: 9 CP 88 VP
      Glenn Few: 6 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:00pm

      Saturday 5th Oct at 12:00pm

      📣

      Zilvinas Aleksa beat lee dowbekin

      Zilvinas Aleksa: 8 CP 69 VP
      lee dowbekin: 3 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:57am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:57am

      📣

      Steven Phillimore beat Jamie Cooke-Rogers

      Steven Phillimore: 10 CP 122 VP
      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 5 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:54am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:54am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Luke Jordan

      Paul Sheard: 11 CP 112 VP
      Luke Jordan: 8 CP 91 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:53am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:53am

      📣

      David Bartley beat Jay Taylor

      David Bartley: 6 CP 23 VP
      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:51am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:51am

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Sean Homan

      Paul Watson: 4 CP 62 VP
      Sean Homan: 2 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:47am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:47am

      📣

      Shaun Paterson beat Oliver Lonsdale

      Shaun Paterson: 5 CP 70 VP
      Oliver Lonsdale: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:46am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:46am

      📣

      Dan Price beat Matt Harris

      Dan Price: 8 CP 61 VP
      Matt Harris: 3 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:46am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:46am

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Conrad Gonsalves

      Graham Keen: 4 CP 47 VP
      Conrad Gonsalves: 5 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Nathan Townend

      Ben Thomas: 12 CP 42 VP
      Nathan Townend: 7 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      📣

      Paul Garratt beat Andrew Brown

      Paul Garratt: 4 CP 30 VP
      Andrew Brown: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:41am

      📣

      Nick Roberts beat Paul Davis

      Nick Roberts: 7 CP 41 VP
      Paul Davis: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:32am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:32am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Becky Red

      Ben Hampshire: 10 CP 48 VP
      Becky Red: 3 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:31am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:31am

      📣

      Dean Booth beat john tavernor

      Dean Booth: 5 CP 53 VP
      john tavernor: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:31am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:31am

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat James Salt

      Jan du Toit: 1 CP 12 VP
      James Salt: 2 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:11am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:11am

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Rees Darvill

      Ryan Longthorne: 6 CP 63 VP
      Rees Darvill: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:09am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:09am

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat David Ricketts

      Jacob Graham: 2 CP 36 VP
      David Ricketts: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:08am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:08am

      📣

      Max Bolan Bassiouni beat Joe Jephson

      Max Bolan Bassiouni: 3 CP 5 VP
      Joe Jephson: 1 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:04am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:04am

      📣

      Andrew devine beat Jo Collinson

      Andrew devine: 8 CP 119 VP
      Jo Collinson: 0 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:02am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 11:02am

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Joe Sutton

      Christopher Clare: 6 CP 46 VP
      Joe Sutton: 1 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 10:37am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 10:37am

      📣

      Radek beat Simon Robinson

      Radek: 5 CP 0 VP
      Simon Robinson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 5th Oct at 9:48am

      Saturday 5th Oct at 9:48am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now