0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Warmachine Weekender Nov 19
8th - 10th Nov 2019 at Stableside, York Racecourse
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Sponsors
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Sponsors
👍
Stats
Gavin Beckitt
Organiser
Venue:
Stableside, York Racecourse, Tadcaster road, YORK, YORK, North Yorkshire, YO24 1QG, United Kingdom
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4 - Morning Madness
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 3
Table
Players
CP
VP
1
Robin Anderson
(Grymkin)
0
0
1
Andy Devine
(Cryx)
0
0
2
Mathew Darvil
(Grymkin)
0
0
2
Daniel Pedrick
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
3
Lewis Watson
(Grymkin)
0
0
3
James Gradwell
(Khador)
0
0
4
Ben Hampshire
(Khador)
0
0
4
Dan Scott Lintott
(Grymkin)
0
0
5
William Cruickshanks
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
5
Patrick Dunford
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
6
Marc Williams
(Khador)
0
0
6
Paul Watson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
7
Chris Daker
(Cryx)
0
0
7
James Sykes
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
8
Byron Liles
(Trollbloods)
0
0
8
Mark Fernando
(Infernals)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
9
Terry Slade
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
9
Toby Howes
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
10
Michael Rhoades
(Trollbloods)
0
0
10
Andy Garrard
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
11
Norbert Brunhuber
(Khador)
0
0
11
Sean Murchie
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
12
Lewis James
(Grymkin)
0
0
12
Robert Ducke
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
13
Paul Sheard
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
13
Brett Wilkie
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
14
Andrew Howarth
(Minions)
0
0
14
Andrew McBirnie
(Grymkin)
0
0
15
Mike East
(Grymkin)
0
0
15
Phil Shaw
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
16
James Snodgrass
(Infernals)
0
0
16
Mathew Tunnclife-john
(Cygnar)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
17
Joseph Taylor
(Khador)
0
0
17
Ben Thomas
(Skorne)
0
0
18
Andrew Murchie
(Infernals)
0
0
18
Zilvinas Aleksa
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
19
Elliott Guest
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
19
Allan Gibb
(Skorne)
0
0
20
Andrew Shaw
(Trollbloods)
0
0
20
Glenn Few
(Grymkin)
0
0
21
Keir Murphy
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
21
Mathew Harris
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
22
Adam Taylor
(Trollbloods)
0
0
22
Grzesiek Bondaruk
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
23
Matt Oakley
(Minions)
0
0
23
Dan Price
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
24
Paul Garratt
(Infernals)
0
0
24
Adam Cort
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
25
Kevin Martin
(Khador)
0
0
25
Stuart Greenhow
(Skorne)
0
0
26
Michael Howarth
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
26
Becky Red
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
27
Lee Dowbekin
(Cryx)
0
0
27
Sean Homan
(Mercenaries)
0
0
28
Paul Cooper
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
28
Andrew Martin
(Cygnar)
0
0
29
Shane Frost
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
29
Konrad Królicki
(Skorne)
0
0
x
Rules Pack