0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals
3rd - 4th Sep 2016 at Element Games North West Gaming Centre
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Stats
Peter Buxton
Organiser
Venue:
Element Games North West Gaming Centre, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre, , Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Round 7
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 6
Table
Players
CP
VP
1
Michael Dick
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
1
Alasdair Johnstone
(Cygnar)
0
0
2
Patrick Dunford
(Cygnar)
0
0
2
Richard Beech
(Khador)
0
0
3
Ben Thomas
(Cygnar)
0
0
3
Andy Garrard
(Trollbloods)
0
0
4
Fraser Mcfetridge
(Minions)
0
0
4
Paul North
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
5
James Cooke-Rogers
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
5
James Salt
(Cygnar)
0
0
6
James Stark
(Cygnar)
0
0
6
Mark Whitenstall
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
7
Paul Watson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
7
Ryan Evans
(Cryx)
0
0
8
Jace Winter
(Trollbloods)
0
0
8
Matt Townsend
(Cryx)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
9
Joe Jephson
(Trollbloods)
0
0
9
Jim Gradwell
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
10
Stuart Hunter
(Mercenaries)
0
0
10
James Sykes
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
11
Brett Wilkie
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
11
Graham Keen
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
12
Christopher Murdoch
(Mercenaries)
0
0
12
Dan Scott Lintott
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
13
Robert McCormick
(Khador)
0
0
13
Joe Sutton
(Cryx)
0
0
14
Byron Liles
(Trollbloods)
0
0
14
Ewan Davies
(Khador)
0
0
15
Luke Mason
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
15
Jonathan Clarke
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
16
Shaun Patterson
(Cygnar)
0
0
16
Del Stuart
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
17
Ben Robinson
(Khador)
0
0
17
Tom Sherlock
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
18
Sean Murchie
(Minions)
0
0
18
Chris Young
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
19
Christopher Lindley
(Khador)
0
0
19
Thomas Fretwell
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
20
Jacob Graham
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
20
Mark Ellis
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
21
Luke Manley
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
21
Richard Would
(Cygnar)
0
0
22
James White
(Trollbloods)
0
0
22
Terry Slade
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
23
Charles Hamilton
(Cygnar)
0
0
23
Dean Booth
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
24
Andy Mcbirnie
(Cryx)
0
0
24
Marc Williams
(Khador)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
25
Konrad Krolicki
(Skorne)
0
0
25
Andrew Liles
(Cryx)
0
0
26
Matthew Goligher
(Trollbloods)
0
0
26
Sam Norton-Alexander
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
27
Dan Price
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
27
Toby Jennings
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
28
Jake Wilstrop
(Cygnar)
0
0
28
Michael Ryder
(Trollbloods)
0
0
29
Simon Robinson
(Cryx)
0
0
29
Mark Manley
(Khador)
0
0
30
Nick Pound
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
30
Nick Roberts
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
32
Duncan Harradine
(Cryx)
0
0
32
Alastair Crowe
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
33
Nathan Hoole
(Cygnar)
0
0
33
Adam Cort
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
34
Adam Bailey
(Khador)
0
0
34
Andrew Adams
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
35
Martyn Furnival
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
35
Ben Hampshire
(Cygnar)
0
0
36
James Hockney
(Mercenaries)
0
0
36
Ben Duggan
(Cryx)
0
0
37
James Fitzsimons
(Skorne)
0
0
37
David Flynn
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
38
Scott Hooper-Jones
(Mercenaries)
0
0
38
Michael East
(Khador)
0
0
39
Andrew Murchie
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
39
David Payton
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
40
Ed Smith
(Cygnar)
0
0
40
Dan Jones
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
41
Nick Martin
(Cryx)
0
0
41
Allan Gibb
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
42
Rich Godfrey-Oakley
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
42
Stuart Esplin
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
43
Alex Mason
(Trollbloods)
0
0
43
Andrew Weir
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
44
James Haligan
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
44
Stephen Briggs
(Cygnar)
0
0
45
Adam Bone
(Mercenaries)
0
0
45
Jay Taylor
(Trollbloods)
0
0
46
Jonathan Hutchins
(Cygnar)
0
0
46
Stuart Rickards
(Cryx)
0
0
47
John Martin
(Minions)
0
0
47
Sarah Chew
(Skorne)
0
0
48
Alun Barfoot
(Cygnar)
0
0
48
Sean Smith
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
49
Daniel Pedrick
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
49
Chris Webb
(Khador)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
50
Conrad Gonsalves
(Minions)
0
0
50
Chris Bradbury
(Cygnar)
0
0
51
Lewis Watson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
51
James Lancett
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
52
Stuart Cargill
(Cygnar)
0
0
52
Rebecca Ward
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
53
Steven Myatt
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
53
James Glendinning
(Khador)
0
0
54
Paul Smith
(Trollbloods)
0
0
54
Lee Dowbekin
(Minions)
0
0
55
Becky Barton
(Minions)
0
0
55
BYE
0
0
56
Oliver Lonsdale
(Trollbloods)
0
0
56
Timothy Franklin
(Trollbloods)
0
0
x
Rules Pack