0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      SA Steamroller May
      6th - 31st May 2022  at Online

      E Golovey

      E Golovey

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Online, The interweb, All of them, All of them, 0000, South Africa

      Live Feed

      Monday 23rd May at 10:09am

      Monday 23rd May at 10:09am

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Monday 23rd May at 10:04am

      Monday 23rd May at 10:04am

      📣

      Chad Parsons beat Tiaan De Bruin

      Chad Parsons: 5 CP 0 VP
      Tiaan De Bruin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Monday 23rd May at 10:04am

      Monday 23rd May at 10:04am

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg

      Evan Hurwitz: 2 CP 91 VP
      Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg: 2 CP 39 VP

      Friday 20th May at 9:11pm

      Friday 20th May at 9:11pm

      📣

      E Golovey beat Duane Havenga

      E Golovey: 4 CP 13 VP
      Duane Havenga: 3 CP 39 VP

      Friday 20th May at 7:50pm

      Friday 20th May at 7:50pm

      📣

      David Jansen beat Lourens O'Connor

      David Jansen: 7 CP 52 VP
      Lourens O'Connor: 2 CP 12 VP

      Monday 16th May at 5:42pm

      Monday 16th May at 5:42pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Thursday 12th May at 1:00pm

      Thursday 12th May at 1:00pm

      📣

      Evan Hurwitz beat David Jansen

      Evan Hurwitz: 9 CP 58 VP
      David Jansen: 4 CP 54 VP

      Wednesday 11th May at 7:31am

      Wednesday 11th May at 7:31am

      📣

      Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg beat Tiaan De Bruin

      Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg: 2 CP 24 VP
      Tiaan De Bruin: 2 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 8th May at 2:53pm

      Sunday 8th May at 2:53pm

      📣

      Lourens O'Connor beat Duane Havenga

      Lourens O'Connor: 0 CP 23 VP
      Duane Havenga: 4 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 7th May at 7:42pm

      Saturday 7th May at 7:42pm

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now

      Friday 6th May at 4:32pm

      Friday 6th May at 4:32pm

      👥

      Chad Parsons Signed Up!

      Chad Parsons has signed up for this event

      Friday 6th May at 9:48am

      Friday 6th May at 9:48am

      👥

      Evan Hurwitz Signed Up!

      Evan Hurwitz has signed up for this event

      Thursday 5th May at 8:00pm

      Thursday 5th May at 8:00pm

      👥

      Duane Havenga Signed Up!

      Duane Havenga has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:57am

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:57am

      👥

      Lourens O'Connor Signed Up!

      Lourens O'Connor has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:30am

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:30am

      👥

      Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg Signed Up!

      Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:28am

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:28am

      👥

      David Jansen Signed Up!

      David Jansen has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:26am

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:26am

      👥

      Tiaan De Bruin Signed Up!

      Tiaan De Bruin has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:19am

      Tuesday 3rd May at 6:19am

      👥

      E Golovey Signed Up!

      E Golovey has signed up for this event