0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Old Jake's HOWZAT 2018
7th Apr 2018 at Birds Fly South Ale Project
Final Standings
As It Happened
Player List
Prize List
Sponsors
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Sponsors
👍
Stats
Jake Smith
Organiser
Venue:
Birds Fly South Ale Project, 1320 Hampton Ave Ext, Greenville, South Carolina, 29601, United States
Player List
Code
Player
Team
Club
-34
Joshua Sherwood
The Union
Final Round
-19
Adam Perry
Fishermen
Cardboard Castle
-52
Alex Brown
Brewers
Brew City Ballers
-36
Alex Veinberg
Hunters
Borderlands
-7
Allen Bradley
0
ATLUTD
-47
Ashley Lizzeth Orta
0
Discover Games
-46
Benjamin Dorney
Hunters
Discover Games
-32
Benjamin Hagberg
Hunters
-54
Benjamin Rancourt
Farmers
-57
Brandon Lynch
0
-17
Brian White
0
ATLUTD
-12
Bryce Martin
The Union
Old Jake's Tales
-60
Cameron Gibson
0
Raleigh
-8
Chad Dickenson
Farmers
Asheville
-10
Chris Hogshead
Butchers
Borderlands
-30
Chris Yuen
0
Rage Quit Wire
-37
Christopher Camacho
Brewers
-48
Christopher Tracy
Butchers
-5
Clay Lundy
0
Final Round
-43
Cody Bates
The Union
Meeple
-58
Conor O'Kane
Fishermen
Beer City Ballers
-44
Corey Connor
0
Free Agency
-38
Cory Hockman
0
ATLUTD
-55
Eric Behymer
The Union
-28
Evan Hanley
Hunters
-29
Francisco Giboyeaux
Masons
Final Round
-13
Gabriel Rosauro
0
-26
Gavin Beamish
0
-1
Jake Smith
Alchemists
The Dojo Gaming
-61
James Singletary
Alchemists
None
-21
Jared McGraw
Fishermen
-9
Jason Boucher
Morticians
Asheville
-62
Jason Jansante
The Union
Borderlands
-22
Jason Weeks
Hunters
Cardboard Castle
-59
Jay Barlekamp
Alchemists
-35
Jess Hodges
Hunters
-20
Jesse Carter
Masons
Cardboard Castle
-23
Jessie Hicks
Brewers
Augusta meta
-14
John Compton
0
Borderlands Guild Ball
-42
John Fowler
Farmers
Team Meeple
-49
John Herrmann
Hunters
The Dojo Gaming
-16
John Stokes
0
Beer City Ballers
-18
John Tatusko
Farmers
Cardboard Castle Games
-63
Jonathan Singletary
Fishermen
-6
Joseph Oliver
0
Final Round
-15
Joshua White
0
Dojo
-27
Justin Lance
0
-11
Ken Curtis
Morticians
Dojo Gaming
-24
Matt Anzalone
The Union
The Dojo Gaming
-40
Michael Klein
The Union
-2
Mike Rhodes
The Union
Dojo
-56
Mitch Odom
Fishermen
Beer City ballers
-3
Patrick Adams
Hunters
The Dojo
-4
Peter Kain
Farmers
Final round
-33
Ric Standing Bearcat Fernandez
0
Final round
-25
Ron Vanderbeck
Butchers
The Dojo Gaming
-41
Russell Daniels
Engineers
Final Round
-50
Stevan Meisoll
0
-53
Steven Knott
Alchemists
-39
STUART KING
Fishermen
Borderlands
-45
Timothy Busdieker
Hunters
-51
Vincent Reyes
Butchers
-31
William Hagberg
Engineers
x
Rules Pack