0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Guild Ball - British Championships
12th - 13th Aug 2017 at Element Games' North West Gaming Centre
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Sponsors
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Sponsors
👍
Stats
Edward Ball
Organiser
Venue:
Element Games' North West Gaming Centre, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre, , Hallam Street, , Stockport, Greater Manchester, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 2
Round 1
Round 1
Table
Players
F
1
Jonathan Cannon
(Morticians)
0
1
John Layfield
(Engineers)
0
2
Billy Fitzmaurice
(Morticians)
0
2
Sam Page
(Fishermen)
0
3
Henry Clark
(Fishermen)
0
3
Barrie Voice
(Alchemists)
0
4
Oliver Visick
(Fishermen)
0
4
Tom Panah
(Masons)
0
5
Sean Buckley
(Fishermen)
0
5
Owen Carmichael
(Hunters)
0
6
Valerian Langton
(Butchers)
0
6
Florian Tamm
(Butchers)
0
7
James Clark
(Butchers)
0
7
Dom Symes
(Hunters)
0
8
Stephen Atkinson
(Butchers)
0
8
Jason Inglin
(Hunters)
0
Table
Players
F
9
James Coleman
(Fishermen)
0
9
Quinn Duggan
(Farmers)
0
10
Tracy Nevatte
(The Union)
0
10
Alex Brooks
(Fishermen)
0
11
James Knight
(Morticians)
0
11
Robert Balmforth
(Masons)
0
12
David Cameron
(Morticians)
0
12
Dave Culver
(Brewers)
0
13
Thomas Simms
(Engineers)
0
13
Greg Day
(Butchers)
0
14
Charles Nurser
(Morticians)
0
14
Adam Coxon
(Morticians)
0
15
Jay Clare
(Engineers)
0
15
Stewart McNicol
(Butchers)
0
16
Aaron Wilson
(Morticians)
0
16
Yiyan Banks
(Brewers)
0
Table
Players
F
17
Robert Wilshaw
(Butchers)
0
17
Anna Morley
(Butchers)
0
18
Kevin Bryant
(The Union)
0
18
Sherwin Matthews
(Engineers)
0
19
Fraser McFetridge
(Masons)
0
19
Michael Coomber
(Butchers)
0
20
Martin Edwards
(Alchemists)
0
20
Jason Fox
(The Union)
0
21
Dave Millington
(The Union)
0
21
William Hough
(The Union)
0
22
Kevin Smith
(Butchers)
0
22
James Cook
(Hunters)
0
23
Daniel Harwood
(Masons)
0
23
James Long
(Alchemists)
0
24
Stephen Easton
(Hunters)
0
24
Mike Smith
(Hunters)
0
Table
Players
F
25
Chris Tamplin
(Hunters)
0
25
Conor Rooney
(Fishermen)
0
26
Henry Kay
(The Union)
0
26
Tom Machin
(The Union)
0
27
David Rider
(Alchemists)
0
27
James Reeves
(Masons)
0
28
Joshua Niemczyk
(Masons)
0
28
Maria Wieland
(Alchemists)
0
29
Steve Margetson
(Morticians)
0
29
Barry Nixon
(Brewers)
0
30
Jason Mountain
(The Union)
0
30
Michael Pollard
(Butchers)
0
31
Jon Latham
(Engineers)
0
31
Charlie Culver
(Hunters)
0
32
Andrew Nai
(Masons)
0
32
Daniel Schmidtke
(Masons)
0
Table
Players
F
33
Ed Churchman
(Brewers)
0
33
Matt Eggleston
(Fishermen)
0
34
Philip Marsh
(Morticians)
0
34
BYE
0
x
Rules Pack