0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Warmachine & Hordes UK Nationals 2018
6th - 7th Oct 2018 at Element Games North West Gaming Centre
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Stats
Ross Knill-Macarthur
Organiser
Venue:
Element Games North West Gaming Centre, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre,, Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 6
Table
Players
CP
VP
1
Mikhail Novikov
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
1
Billy Cruikshanks
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
2
Andy Garrard
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
2
Ben Thomas
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
3
Graham Keen
(Cygnar)
0
0
3
Jim
(Khador)
0
0
4
Konrad Krolicki
(Skorne)
0
0
4
Brett Wilkie
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
5
Robert McCormick
(Khador)
0
0
5
Paul Watson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
6
Asbjørn Willersrud
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
6
Aaron Godfrey
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
7
Paul Sheard
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
7
Paul North
(Grymkin)
0
0
8
Stian Engebretsen
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
8
Cole Westbrook
(Cryx)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
9
Dean Booth
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
9
Matthew Darvill
(Trollbloods)
0
0
10
Alix Beaumont
(Cryx)
0
0
10
Andrew Devine
(Cryx)
0
0
11
Joe Jephson
(Trollbloods)
0
0
11
Mike Atkins
(Grymkin)
0
0
12
Alun Barfoot
(Skorne)
0
0
12
Evan Hurwitz
(Grymkin)
0
0
13
Christopher Clare
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
13
Michael East
(Grymkin)
0
0
14
Stuart Rickards
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
14
Dan Scott Lintott
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
15
Paul Garratt
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
15
Andrew Murchie
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
16
Jake
(Cygnar)
0
0
16
Jamie Cooke-Rogers
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
17
Chris Young
(Cryx)
0
0
17
Phil Shaw
(Cygnar)
0
0
18
Ben Hampshire
(Mercenaries)
0
0
18
Byron Liles
(Trollbloods)
0
0
19
Christoper Lindley
(Khador)
0
0
19
Adam Davies
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
20
Adam Taylor
(Trollbloods)
0
0
20
Glen Wareing
(Cygnar)
0
0
21
Andy Isherwood
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
21
Mark Ellis
(Mercenaries)
0
0
22
Glenn Few
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
22
Simon Robinson
(Cryx)
0
0
23
Terry Rhys
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
23
Nick Roberts
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
24
Oliver Lonsdale
(Trollbloods)
0
0
24
Allan Gibb
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
25
Brett Firth
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
25
Andrew Mazeika
(Cryx)
0
0
26
Daniel Bearup
(Cygnar)
0
0
26
David Ricketts
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
27
Dan Price
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
27
Jay Taylor
(Khador)
0
0
28
Gary Bridges
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
28
Alex Mason
(Trollbloods)
0
0
29
Stuart 'People's Champ' Cargill
(Cygnar)
0
0
29
Luke Jordan
(Skorne)
0
0
30
James Meredith
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
30
Matt Harris
(Grymkin)
0
0
31
Duncan Harradine
(Cryx)
0
0
31
James Joynson
(Cryx)
0
0
32
David Bartley
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
32
Daniel Pedrick
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
33
Ryan Willmott
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
33
Rachel Child
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
34
Rob Henson
(Cryx)
0
0
34
Robert Brown
(Trollbloods)
0
0
35
Dan Ford
(Skorne)
0
0
35
Amsel Von Spreckelsen
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
36
Thom Atkinson
(Grymkin)
0
0
36
Lewis James
(Grymkin)
0
0
37
Marc Williams
(Khador)
0
0
37
Sean Homan
(Mercenaries)
0
0
38
Lee Dowbekin
(Minions)
0
0
38
Becky Hussey
(Cryx)
0
0
x
Rules Pack