0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
Warmachine and Hordes UK Nationals 2019
5th - 6th Oct 2019 at Element Games, Stockport
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Sponsors
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Sponsors
👍
Stats
Peter Buxton
Organiser
Venue:
Element Games, Stockport, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre,, Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 1
Table
Players
CP
VP
1
Becky Red
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
1
Ben Hampshire
(Mercenaries)
0
0
2
Brett Wilkie
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
2
Phil Rothwell
(Cygnar)
0
0
3
David Bartley
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
3
Jay Taylor
(Khador)
0
0
4
Gary Stewart
(Trollbloods)
0
0
4
Ewan Davies
(Grymkin)
0
0
5
Glenn Few
(Grymkin)
0
0
5
Mark David
(Infernals)
0
0
6
Graham Keen
(Crucible Guard)
0
0
6
Conrad Gonsalves
(Minions)
0
0
7
David Ricketts
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
7
Jacob Graham
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
8
James Salt
(Mercenaries)
0
0
8
Jan Du Toit
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
9
Andrew Brown
(Cygnar)
0
0
9
Paul Garratt
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
10
Joe Sutton
(Skorne)
0
0
10
Christopher Clare
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
11
Zilvinas Aleksa
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
11
Lee Dowbekin
(Cryx)
0
0
12
Dean Booth
(Infernals)
0
0
12
John Tavernor
(Khador)
0
0
13
Steven Phillimore
(Skorne)
0
0
13
Jamie Cooke-Rogers
(Minions)
0
0
14
Jo Collinson
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
14
Andrew Devine
(Cryx)
0
0
15
Shaun Paterson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
15
Oliver Lonsdale
(Trollbloods)
0
0
16
Radek
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
16
Simon Robinson
(Cryx)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
17
Robert Brown
(Trollbloods)
0
0
17
Thom Atkinson
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
18
Ryan Longthorne
(Skorne)
0
0
18
Rees Darvill
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
19
Ryan Willmott
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
19
Evan Hurwitz
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
20
Nick Roberts
(Trollbloods)
0
0
20
Paul Davis
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
21
Dan Price
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
21
Matt Harris
(Grymkin)
0
0
22
Paul Watson
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
22
Sean Homan
(Mercenaries)
0
0
23
Nathan Townend
(Grymkin)
0
0
23
Ben Thomas
(Skorne)
0
0
24
Luke Jordan
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
24
Paul Sheard
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
25
Max Bolan Bassiouni
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
25
Joe Jephson
(Trollbloods)
0
0
x
Rules Pack