0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
UK Nationals 2015
12th - 13th Sep 2015 at North West Gaming Centre
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Stats
Peter Buxton
Organiser
Venue:
North West Gaming Centre, 1st Floor, Hallam Business Centre, Hallam Street, Stockport, SK2 6PT, United Kingdom
Player List
Code
Player
Faction
Club
UKN15-113
Adam Bell
Protectorate of Menoth
Sheffield Honour Guard
UKN15-129
Adam Cort
Protectorate of Menoth
Kings of the North
UKN15-7
Adam Jones
Circle Orboros
Acme Games
UKN15-99
Adam Tudor
Protectorate of Menoth
Vague MMU
UKN15-56
Adam Yates
Cryx
TTN
UKN15-28
Alasdair Johnstone
Cygnar
UKN15-129
Andrew Kenny
Cryx
SHG
UKN15-55
Andrew Phillimore
Circle Orboros
UKN15-22
Andrew Weir
Retribution of Scyrah
ABC Warriors
UKN15-96
Anna Morely
Legion of Everblight
SHG
UKN15-84
Anthony Shaw
Khador
cross gaming club
UKN15-18
Becky Barton
Cygnar
UKN15-103
Ben De Bosdari
Convergence of Cyriss
Cross Gaming Club
UKN15-129
Ben Hampshire
Circle Orboros
Oxford
UKN15-45
Ben Martin
Retribution of Scyrah
Ttn
UKN15-129
Ben Thomas
Protectorate of Menoth
Elemental Fury
UKN15-24
Bex Ward
Cryx
Elemental Fury
UKN15-65
Bryce Johnston
Protectorate of Menoth
Team Scotland
UKN15-88
Byron Liles
Khador
UKN15-25
Charles Hamilton
Legion of Everblight
UKN15-129
Chris Berry
Khador
Sheffield Honour Guard
UKN15-80
Chris Brighton
Cryx
UKN15-42
Chris Lycett
Protectorate of Menoth
Silktown Slayers
UKN15-15
Chris Perkins
Khador
Team Acme
UKN15-3
Chris Wills
Circle Orboros
Leicester phat cats, shenanigans, barming wargames
UKN15-82
Chris Young
Retribution of Scyrah
UKN15-5
Christopher Lindley
Cygnar
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-36
Christopher Murdoch
Mercenaries
Sheffield Honour Guard
UKN15-37
Christopher Tamplin
Convergence of Cyriss
South London Wargamers
UKN15-68
Craig Johnson
Khador
UKN15-20
Dave Downs
Cryx
Chelmsford Bunker
UKN15-74
David Harbord
Cygnar
Kings of the North
UKN15-34
Dean Booth
Legion of Everblight
TTN
UKN15-116
Dean Hubbocks
0
Oxford Gaming Club
UKN15-47
Dirk Pintjens
Circle Orboros
Team Sprocket
UKN15-50
Duncan Harradine
Cryx
ABC Warriors
UKN15-76
Ed Smith
0
cross
UKN15-121
Ewan Davies
Khador
Powerfist Gaming
UKN15-70
Fraser McFetridge
Legion of Everblight
Scotland
UKN15-73
Frazer Penman
Trollbloods
Geek Room
UKN15-83
Gareth James
Cryx
UKN15-13
Gareth Jones
Cygnar
STAGS
UKN15-79
Gilberto Lenzi
Mercenaries
cross gaming club
UKN15-115
Ian Millington-Davies
Skorne
Elemental Fury
UKN15-104
Jack Shenton
Legion of Everblight
Leicester Phat Cats
UKN15-124
James Hockney
Legion of Everblight
ABC Warriors
UKN15-129
James Salt
Cygnar
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-59
James Stark
Trollbloods
Big meaty fist
UKN15-87
James Sykes
Protectorate of Menoth
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-125
Jason Winter
Skorne
Powerfist Gaming
UKN15-121
Jay Stevens
Retribution of Scyrah
UKN15-81
Jay Taylor
Retribution of Scyrah
Tanelorn/Cross Gaming Club
UKN15-108
Jim Gradwell
Circle Orboros
UKN15-129
Joe Jephson
Trollbloods
UKN15-103
Joe Sutton
Cryx
Phat Katz
UKN15-127
Jon Bailey
Trollbloods
Big meaty fist
UKN15-116
Jonathan Clarke
Protectorate of Menoth
Powerfist Gaming
UKN15-129
Jun Chan
Skorne
Team CAT FACE
UKN15-120
Kenton Sheppard
0
UKN15-40
Kevin Bryant
Mercenaries
Shenanigans
UKN15-62
Kevin Peers
Skorne
UKN15-105
Koen Cooreman
Skorne
Hermelijn Aalst
UKN15-103
Kurt Emery
Trollbloods
Leicester Phat Cats
UKN15-98
Laurie Saffin
Skorne
Vague MMU
UKN15-43
Lee Dowbekin
Minions
Fanboy 3
UKN15-17
Luke Mason
Legion of Everblight
UKN15-129
Mark Peyton
Trollbloods
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-89
Martin Hornacek
Skorne
UKN15-44
Martyn Jenkins
Protectorate of Menoth
UKN15-102
Matt Townsend
Skorne
Oxford Gaming Club
UKN15-129
Matthew Goligher
Legion of Everblight
SHG
UKN15-2
Matthew Sherwin
Skorne
Chelmsford Bunker
UKN15-120
Michael Davies
Trollbloods
UKN15-16
Michael Dick
Trollbloods
Team Scotland
UKN15-51
Michael Ryder
Cryx
Elemental Fury
UKN15-61
Michael Walker
Cygnar
UKN15-63
Mike Taylor
Circle Orboros
UKN15-126
Nathan Hoole
Trollbloods
UKN15-106
Nick Lockeyear
0
CGC
UKN15-8
Niels Jensen
Legion of Everblight
Acme Games
UKN15-129
Nik Topham
Cygnar
UKN15-93
Norul Ailee
0
UKN15-30
Oliver Lonsdale
Trollbloods
Acme Games
UKN15-109
Paul Jordan
Legion of Everblight
Powerfist gaming
UKN15-10
Paul Watson
0
Team Avalanche
UKN15-19
Paul Winter
Cygnar
Chelmsford Bunker
UKN15-129
Peter Bates
Protectorate of Menoth
Cross Gaming Club
UKN15-102
Peter Killam
Circle Orboros
Leicester Phat Cats
UKN15-75
Phil Shaw
Khador
Epic flail
UKN15-60
Rich Stone
Legion of Everblight
ddl
UKN15-39
Richard Beech
Trollbloods
WGS
UKN15-129
Richard Deane
Cygnar
Exeter Inquisition
UKN15-11
Richard Paley
Legion of Everblight
UKN15-129
Richard Would
Cygnar
phat kats
UKN15-64
Rob Brown
Trollbloods
UKN15-119
Rob Ridley
Legion of Everblight
Cogs of War
UKN15-90
Robin Maukisch
Circle Orboros
UKN15-129
Ryan Evans
Cygnar
UKN15-123
Scott Jones
Mercenaries
UKN15-6
Shane Davey
Legion of Everblight
Chelmsford Bunker
UKN15-95
Stephen Easton
0
SHG
UKN15-26
Steve McConachie
Cryx
UKN15-54
Steven Phillimore
Skorne
UKN15-66
Stuart Cargill
Cygnar
Liverpool Scythe and Teacup
UKN15-91
Stuart Chalk
Circle Orboros
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-21
Stuart Rickards
Cryx
ABC Warriors
UKN15-94
Terry Slade
Cryx
Crow Valley
UKN15-23
Toby Jennings
Protectorate of Menoth
Elemental Fury
UKN15-107
Tom Sherlock
Retribution of Scyrah
Leeds Warmachine
UKN15-92
Wiltt Peshe
Circle Orboros
UKN15-46
Wout Maerschalck
Cryx
Team Sprocket
x
Rules Pack