Totally Not Nationals practice Nationals Practice ish
19th Aug 2017  at Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral

chris young

chris young

Organiser

Venue:
Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral, WarGameStore, The Forge, Brimstage Road, Wirral, Merseyside, CH63 6HD, United Kingdom

Standings

  Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
1Richard BeechKhador44825161
2Jonathan JenningsKhador431110253
3Glen WareingCygnar431011110
4Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah43820162
5Mark WhitenstallRetribution of Scyrah4381050
6Ryan Longthorne Skorne42101292
7Matt Harris42916173
8Paul SheardCircle of Orboros42816125
9John TavernorKhador42715187
10Adam JonesProtectorate of Menoth42710206
11Mark EllisMercenaries42510208
12Ste PasseyTrollbloods42411110
13Daniel SaundersTrollbloods418683
14Andrew StoresCygnar41613230
15Stuart RickardsConvergence of Cyriss40911107