0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Totally Not Nationals practice Nationals Practice ish
      19th Aug 2017  at Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral

      chris young

      chris young

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral, WarGameStore, The Forge, Brimstage Road, Wirral, Merseyside, CH63 6HD, United Kingdom

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Richard BeechKhador44825161
      2Jonathan JenningsKhador431110253
      3Glen WareingCygnar431011110
      4Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah43820162
      5Mark WhitenstallRetribution of Scyrah4381050
      6Ryan Longthorne Skorne42101292
      7Matt Harris42916173
      8Paul SheardCircle of Orboros42816125
      9John TavernorKhador42715187
      10Adam JonesProtectorate of Menoth42710206
      11Mark EllisMercenaries42510208
      12Ste PasseyTrollbloods42411110
      13Daniel SaundersTrollbloods418683
      14Andrew StoresCygnar41613230
      15Stuart RickardsConvergence of Cyriss40911107