The 11th Best Guild Ball Tournament
22nd Jul 2017  at Beeston Methodist's Church

Andrew Jones

Andrew Jones

Organiser

Venue:
Beeston Methodist's Church, Queen's Road, Beeston, Nottingahm, NG9 2FE, United Kingdom

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Jay ClaireEngineers440.5833330.651042
2Ed BallMorticians430.5833330.604167
3Daniel BaileyBrewers430.5416670.598958
4Jason MountainButchers430.4166670.666667
5Matthew McCannThe Union430.4166670.625
6Luke Smith Alchemists420.750.526042
7Jason FoxThe Union420.6458330.489583
8Paul HortonBrewers420.5833330.489583
9Peter BurgessHunters420.4166670.614583
10Jayke HallFishermen410.7083330.453125
11Andy ThomasThe Union410.5833330.458333
12Rob SmithBrewers410.5833330.447917
13Mark SoutherdMorticians410.5208330.536458
14Tom Pickard Masons400.3333330.588542