Tales from the Frontlines
22nd Jul 2017  at Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral

chris young

chris young

Organiser

Venue:
Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral, WarGameStore, The Forge, Brimstage Road, Wirral, Merseyside, CH63 6HD, United Kingdom

Standings

  Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
1Adam BaileyRetribution of Scyrah44717253
2Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah431318247
3Richard BeechKhador43922254
4Adam JonesMinions4399111
5Paul SheardCircle of Orboros43814323
6Ryan Longthorne Skorne43714164
7Dan PriceLegion of Everblight42105162
8Jonathan JenningsKhador42916161
9Mark EllisMercenaries429793
10John TavernorKhador42710243
11Andrew StoresCygnar42615181
12Glen WareingMinions42613143
13Sam MansellSkorne4110638
14Phil SmythRetribution of Scyrah419964
15Niels JensenRetribution of Scyrah4185132
16Ben LeachTrollbloods4157100
17Matthew Tunnicliffe-JohnCygnar4141092
18Daniel SaundersTrollbloods408493
19James WhiteTrollbloods00000
20Tom WigginsTrollbloods00000