0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Tales from the Frontlines
      22nd Jul 2017  at Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral

      chris young

      chris young

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Wargamestore, Brimstage Wirral, WarGameStore, The Forge, Brimstage Road, Wirral, Merseyside, CH63 6HD, United Kingdom

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Adam BaileyRetribution of Scyrah44717253
      2Ben ThomasRetribution of Scyrah431318247
      3Richard BeechKhador43922254
      4Adam JonesMinions4399111
      5Paul SheardCircle of Orboros43814323
      6Ryan Longthorne Skorne43714164
      7Dan PriceLegion of Everblight42105162
      8Jonathan JenningsKhador42916161
      9Mark EllisMercenaries429793
      10John TavernorKhador42710243
      11Andrew StoresCygnar42615181
      12Glen WareingMinions42613143
      13Sam MansellSkorne4110638
      14Phil SmythRetribution of Scyrah419964
      15Niels JensenRetribution of Scyrah4185132
      16Ben LeachTrollbloods4157100
      17Matthew Tunnicliffe-JohnCygnar4141092
      18Daniel SaundersTrollbloods408493
      19James WhiteTrollbloods00000
      20Tom WigginsTrollbloods00000