Sunday MAYhem
21st May 2017  at Gep-Haz

Peter Csontos

Peter Csontos

Organiser

Venue:
Gep-Haz, Nap utca 13., Budpest, Budapest, 1082, Hungary

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Laszlo NemethFishermen330.4444440.62963
2Gabor TokoliButchers320.6666670.555556
3Keve LengyelFishermen320.6666670.518518
4Albert AdolfThe Union320.4444440.592593
5Kovács GergelyAlchemists320.4444440.555556
6András LantosBrewers310.6666670.481481
7Attila KovácsFishermen310.5555560.518518
8Tamás EmspergerThe Union310.5555560.518518
9Bukó CsabaMorticians310.4444440.481481
10Fiam PéterHunters300.4444440.481481