0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Powerfist Winter Cup
      19th - 21st Oct 2018  at Walton Village Hall - ST17 0LD

      Jon Barry Williams

      Jon Barry Williams

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Walton Village Hall - ST17 0LD, Walton Village Hall, Stafford, Staffordshire, ST17 0LD, United Kingdom

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Ben HampshireMercenaries551327312
      2Christopher ClareRetribution of Scyrah541532357
      3Robert McCormickKhador541218271
      4Paul SheardCircle Orboros531736255
      5Chris DakerCryx531623358
      6Dan PriceLegion of Everblight531322210
      7Jacob GrahamCircle Orboros531221281
      8David McWilliamGrymkin53126209
      9Andy AleksiewiczLegion of Everblight531113162
      10Jonathan ClarkeKhador53926302
      11Jace WinterTrollbloods33618257
      12Graham Keen0521220321
      13Becky Hussey Cryx521215245
      14Paul GarrattRetribution of Scyrah521114274
      15James BrownMercenaries5211186
      16Kevin MartinKhador52107104
      17Adam SouthSkorne32919146
      18Mike TaylorKhador5295103
      19Joe SuttonCryx31119117
      20Andy MartinCygnar511017135
      21Samantha LitchfieldConvergence of Cyriss511010187
      22Mark SoutherdCryx307360
      23Simon WellstedKhador306536
      24Andrew Mazeika000000
      25Dan FordSkorne00000
      26Ewan DaviesGrymkin00000
      27Jamie Cooke-RogersProtectorate of Menoth00000
      28Jonathan HutchinsMercenaries00000
      29Mark DavidCryx00000
      30Mark EllisLegion of Everblight00000
      31Rachel Child Convergence of Cyriss00000