0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Netherlands Masters 2018
      24th - 25th Mar 2018  at Bridge Soci√ęteit De Lombard (Rotterdam Centre)

      Sankha Amarakoon

      Sankha Amarakoon

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Bridge Soci√ęteit De Lombard (Rotterdam Centre), Lombardkade 28, , Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, 3031 AH, Netherlands

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1RobinTrollbloods551627293
      2LutziSkorne541815125
      3DominikTrollbloods541717118
      4KlaasTrollbloods541514244
      5PaulProtectorate of Menoth541415254
      6JulienCygnar531627220
      7AlfredoTrollbloods531416134
      8KaiCygnar53149109
      9Christoph SchollCygnar531319254
      10ThomasCygnar531312236
      11AndreasLegion of Everblight531222178
      12WilliamCygnar531219390
      13SergeiMercenaries53125200
      14JacobMinions52137172
      15Tim Vd AuweraProtectorate of Menoth52123184
      16BrettTrollbloods521113222
      17Tim BossuytCryx5211484
      18MarnixKhador521018168
      19Christophe DirckxKhador521014124
      20Erik JanMercenaries5210560
      21MichaelMercenaries51121096
      22JimmyRetribution of Scyrah51118100
      23RuudMinions51101079
      24ChrissyCryx5191089
      25DavidProtectorate of Menoth5183182