0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Louisville Pitch Guildball Tournament
      20th May 2017  at Louisville Game Shop

      Antonio Menendez

      Antonio Menendez

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Louisville Game Shop, 925 Baxter Ave, Louisville, Kentucky, 40204, United States

      Standings

        Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
      1Jason WattEngineers330.5555560.574074
      2HarambeFishermen320.5555560.592593
      3Zach SteinBrewers320.5555560.574074
      4Gene BeeberBrewers320.3333330.574074
      5Scot MaggardMasons320.3333330.333333
      6Korey Age310.6666670.518519
      7Captain GingerbeardEngineers310.6666670.5
      8Tiffany AgeFishermen310.5555560.333333
      9Zach BeattyHunters300.50.5