Louisville Pitch Guildball Tournament
20th May 2017  at Louisville Game Shop

Antonio Menendez

Antonio Menendez

Organiser

Venue:
Louisville Game Shop, 925 Baxter Ave, Louisville, Kentucky, 40204, United States

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Jason WattEngineers330.5555560.574074
2HarambeFishermen320.5555560.592593
3Zach SteinBrewers320.5555560.574074
4Gene BeeberBrewers320.3333330.574074
5Scot MaggardMasons320.3333330.333333
6Korey Age310.6666670.518519
7Captain GingerbeardEngineers310.6666670.5
8Tiffany AgeFishermen310.5555560.333333
9Zach BeattyHunters300.50.5