Leicester Guild Ball - Tigers Takedown 1
19th Aug 2017  at Ukranian Church

David Kenchington

David Kenchington

Organiser

Venue:
Ukranian Church, 2A Fosse Rd South, Leicester, LE3 0QD, United Kingdom

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Jay ClareFarmers440.5833330.59375
2Paul HortonBrewers430.6458330.53125
3Jonathan LeighFishermen430.5416670.53125
4Dan BaileyBrewers430.4791670.552083
5Andrew JonesEngineers420.6458330.515625
6Dave MustinThe Union420.5416670.552083
7Matt CookFishermen420.5208330.572917
8Phil DiffeyBrewers420.4791670.53125
9Stuart JacksonMasons410.5208330.494792
10Joseph MallenButchers410.4791670.526042
11Stefan AshwellHunters410.43750.505208
12David Kenchington400.5416670.510417