0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Leicester Guild Ball - Tigers Takedown 1
      19th Aug 2017  at Ukranian Church

      David Kenchington

      David Kenchington

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Ukranian Church, 2A Fosse Rd South, Leicester, LE3 0QD, United Kingdom

      Standings

        Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
      1Jay ClareFarmers440.5833330.59375
      2Paul HortonBrewers430.6458330.53125
      3Jonathan LeighFishermen430.5416670.53125
      4Dan BaileyBrewers430.4791670.552083
      5Andrew JonesEngineers420.6458330.515625
      6Dave MustinThe Union420.5416670.552083
      7Matt CookFishermen420.5208330.572917
      8Phil DiffeyBrewers420.4791670.53125
      9Stuart JacksonMasons410.5208330.494792
      10Joseph MallenButchers410.4791670.526042
      11Stefan AshwellHunters410.43750.505208
      12David Kenchington400.5416670.510417