Who's the Boss?
29th Apr 2017  at Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia

Alexey Khabitov

Alexey Khabitov

Organiser

Venue:
Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia, Soldatskaya 8, Kazan, Tatarstan, 420066, Russia

Standings

  Player Pld TPSOSCPVP
1Chuchulin Vladimir4464216
2Alhor4460305
3Darf43711242
4Hasanov Timur4354347
5Rysaev Alexey42106133
6Miniahmetov Rinat4281147
7Alexey Khabitov4267310
8Grunskiy Nikita41129133
9Timofei4110089
10Pozdnjak Eugene4110021
11Kolosov Pavel4186203
12Seerg_von_Kugel4080109