Ivy League GB
29th Apr 2017  at Cornell University

Karl Rozyn

Karl Rozyn

Organiser

Venue:
Cornell University, Corson-Mudd Hall, Cornell University, 215 Tower Rd, Ithaca, NY, 14853, United States

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPFAVPD
1Neil BurnsAlchemists330361818
2Oran MortonFishermen32032248
3Tom AlexanderEngineers32028280
4Matthew StevensButchers31026260
5Jacob TyrellAlchemists3102234-12
6BiscuitFishermen11012111
7Steven FulkersonHunters302236-14
8Mike HawkeThe Union101112-1