0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Internal Affairs Mk. V: Beermachine
      15th Oct 2016  at 2d6

      Spillforeningen 2d6

      Spillforeningen 2d6

      Organiser

      Venue:
      2d6, Storgata 32, Gunerius, Oslo, Oslo, 0184, Norway

      Standings

        Player Faction Pld TPSOSCPVP
      1Big Sexy BJ033511364
      2Team AC03265146
      3Last Night Leftovers03246200
      4Team ├śL03240125
      5No Leif Til Lylyth03155173
      6Mean Green Killing Machine03152161
      7Team Nima-Nameless03131154
      8Axis And Allies0304741