0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Guild Ball October Cup 17
      7th Oct 2017  at Outland Storgata

      Stig Andreassen

      Stig Andreassen

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Outland Storgata, Storgata 26, Oslo, Oslo, 0154, Norway

      Standings

        Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
      1Fredrik Solvang PettersenBrewers430.6458330.557292
      2Andreas Fosheim ├śwreHunters430.5833330.604167
      3Stig AndreassenAlchemists430.4791670.588542
      4Amund StokkeEngineers420.5416670.557292
      5Christian TellefsenBrewers410.5833330.5625
      6Martin FolkesethFarmers400.5833330.546875