Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Tom Guan
|
1 | Jung, brutal, gutaussehend
|
||||||||||||
Johan Drylind
|
1A |
Moritz Riegler
|
||||||||||||
Alyx Austin
|
1B |
Dominik de Cassan
|
||||||||||||
Julien Lesage
|
1C |
Robin Maukisch
|
||||||||||||
Christopher Wedding
|
1D |
Sascha Maisel
|
||||||||||||
Filip Zingmark
|
1E |
Martin Hornacek
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phat Chance
|
2 | Witness Me!
|
||||||||||||
Robin Andersson
|
2A |
Terry Slade
|
||||||||||||
Lee McAlpin
|
2B |
Ben Jenkins
|
||||||||||||
Charlie Hamilton
|
2C |
Marc Morgan
|
||||||||||||
Mike Sherlock
|
2D |
Sam Derbyshire
|
||||||||||||
Aaron Kenney
|
2E |
Alun Evans
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABC Warriors
|
3 | Just Roll Better
|
||||||||||||
Stuart Rickards
|
3A |
Aaron Dix
|
||||||||||||
James Hockney
|
3B |
Ben Hampshire
|
||||||||||||
Michael Rider
|
3C |
Mark Swabey
|
||||||||||||
Chris Lycett
|
3D |
Steve Hardwick
|
||||||||||||
Andrew Weir
|
3E |
James Snodgrass
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prime Phatcatsiom
|
4 | Mistakes Were Made
|
||||||||||||
Joe Sutton
|
4A |
Scott Byrne
|
||||||||||||
Jack Shenton
|
4B |
Michael Atkins
|
||||||||||||
Ross Knill-MacArthur
|
4C |
Dean Booth
|
||||||||||||
Spencer Moulds
|
4D |
Ryan Willmot
|
||||||||||||
Stefan Ashwell
|
4E |
Tom Andrews
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#Leftfield
|
5 | Bangarang
|
||||||||||||
Benj Hanson
|
5A |
Paul Gibbon
|
||||||||||||
Mark Whitenstall
|
5B |
Nathan Townend
|
||||||||||||
Jack Taylor
|
5C |
Tom Sherlock
|
||||||||||||
Andy Devine
|
5D |
Christopher Lindley
|
||||||||||||
Nathan McLean
|
5E |
Adam Taylor
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powerfist Gaming 2
|
6 | The Good, The Bad and The Cross
|
||||||||||||
Jonathan Williams
|
6A |
Toby Nathan
|
||||||||||||
Andy Aleksiewicz
|
6B |
David Margetson
|
||||||||||||
Jonathan Hutchins
|
6C |
Marcus Steffan
|
||||||||||||
Dan Price
|
6D |
Ben DeBosdari
|
||||||||||||
Andy McBirnie
|
6E |
Norbert Brunhuber
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bazbo Barbarians
|
7 | Glaswegian Bobsled Team
|
||||||||||||
Kailam Dale
|
7A |
Nicholas Joyce
|
||||||||||||
Andrew Brown
|
7B |
Andrew Sharp
|
||||||||||||
Lee Stork
|
7C |
Thomas Coleman
|
||||||||||||
Callum Pinch
|
7D |
Ross Harkin
|
||||||||||||
Steven Phillimore
|
7E |
Frazer Penman
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Dragon
|
8 | Old, Tired and German
|
||||||||||||
Paul Letherby
|
8A |
Frank Richter
|
||||||||||||
Will Allen
|
8B |
Alexander Volk
|
||||||||||||
Daniel Jones
|
8C |
Lukas Neuhauser
|
||||||||||||
Martyn Jenkins
|
8D |
Julian Böhm
|
||||||||||||
Jamie Connelly
|
8E |
Alfredo Virgillito
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powerfist Gaming 1
|
9 | Coalition of Chaos
|
||||||||||||
Paul Jordan
|
9A |
Fraser McFetridge
|
||||||||||||
Rob McCormick
|
9B |
Marc Williams
|
||||||||||||
Jonathan Clarke
|
9C |
Bryce Johnston
|
||||||||||||
Jace Winter
|
9D |
Dave Mace
|
||||||||||||
Chris Clare
|
9E |
Alasdair Johnstone
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The PDR of Walsall
|
10 | England Lions
|
||||||||||||
Chris Tapper
|
10A |
Paul Watson
|
||||||||||||
Nicholas Martin
|
10B |
Matt Goligher
|
||||||||||||
Jacob Graham
|
10C |
Richard Beech
|
||||||||||||
Graham Keen
|
10D |
Ryan Evans
|
||||||||||||
James White
|
10E |
Major Patrick Dunford
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Prepared
|
11 | Merseyside Mammoths
|
||||||||||||
Richard Godfrey
|
11A |
Mark Williams
|
||||||||||||
Jakub Dutka
|
11B |
Tom Wiggins
|
||||||||||||
Adam Bailey
|
11C |
Glen Wareing
|
||||||||||||
Steve Bradbury
|
11D |
Matthew Harris
|
||||||||||||
Chris Daker
|
11E |
Johnny Jennings
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bazbo Berzerkers
|
12 | Team Draig
|
||||||||||||
Luke Remnant
|
12A |
Adam Williams
|
||||||||||||
Marcus Reilly
|
12B |
Luke Waller
|
||||||||||||
Simon James Lee
|
12C |
Byron Liles
|
||||||||||||
Richard Deane
|
12D |
Dafydd Williams
|
||||||||||||
Ross Barriball
|
12E |
Alun Barfoot
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England Roses
|
13 | Granted: Win
|
||||||||||||
Mike East
|
13A |
Nick Pound
|
||||||||||||
Paul North
|
13B |
Stuart Chalk
|
||||||||||||
Andy Garrard
|
13C |
James Sykes
|
||||||||||||
Brett Wilkie
|
13D |
Alastair Marjoram
|
||||||||||||
Jake Wilstrop
|
13E |
James Salt
|