0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Blood & Oil 2018
      1st - 2nd Sep 2018  at Ukrainian Church

      Join in the discussion on Twitter:

      use #bloodoil2018

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Organiser

      Stefan Ashwell

      Stefan Ashwell

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Ukrainian Church, 2a Fosse Road South, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE3 0QD, United Kingdom

      As It Happened

      Announcement

      Announcement

      📣

      Tickets for 2019 Available Now

      Tickets for 2019 are available now

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:11pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:11pm

      📣

      Steve Hardwick beat Kev Martin

      Steve Hardwick: 6 CP 32 VP
      Kev Martin: 2 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:08pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:08pm

      📣

      Phil batson beat Byron Liles

      Phil batson: 4 CP 50 VP
      Byron Liles: 1 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:02pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 3:02pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Andy Garrard

      Andrew Devine: 5 CP 108 VP
      Andy Garrard: 4 CP 59 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:57pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:57pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Andy M

      Stuart Groves: 7 CP 38 VP
      Andy M: 7 CP 74 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:57pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:57pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Jake Wilstrop

      sam derbyshire: 7 CP 92 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 2 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:52pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:52pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Phil shaw

      Graham Keen: 11 CP 101 VP
      Phil shaw: 8 CP 67 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:49pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:49pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Rachel Child

      Daniel Bearup: 8 CP 72 VP
      Rachel Child: 3 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:46pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:46pm

      📣

      Kris Cadd beat Daniel pedrick

      Kris Cadd: 3 CP 64 VP
      Daniel pedrick: 3 CP 56 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:45pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:45pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Adam Archer

      Dan Price: 2 CP 38 VP
      Adam Archer: 2 CP 28 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:43pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:43pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Andrew Mazeika

      Ian Sturgess: 10 CP 57 VP
      Andrew Mazeika: 5 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:43pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:43pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Hamish Walker

      Brett Wilkie: 8 CP 60 VP
      Hamish Walker: 1 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:41pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:41pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat James Joynson

      Simon Robinson: 5 CP 43 VP
      James Joynson: 0 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:40pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:40pm

      📣

      Luke Waller beat Dan Duxbury

      Luke Waller: 7 CP 82 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 1 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:39pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:39pm

      📣

      Aaron kenney beat Greg Claydon

      Aaron kenney: 3 CP 20 VP
      Greg Claydon: 4 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:39pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:39pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Paul Sheard

      Jacob Graham: 3 CP 62 VP
      Paul Sheard: 1 CP 55 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:38pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:38pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Mark Southerd

      Alun Barfoot: 2 CP 28 VP
      Mark Southerd: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:36pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:36pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Matt Goligher

      Mark David: 7 CP 2 VP
      Matt Goligher: 2 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:35pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:35pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Mark Duxbury

      Joseph Mallen: 7 CP 6 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:27pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:27pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Ben de Bosdari

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 0 CP 21 VP
      Ben de Bosdari: 2 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:24pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:24pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Mark Ellis: 7 CP 61 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 2 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:22pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:22pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat James White

      Ben Thomas: 1 CP 14 VP
      James White: 1 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:21pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:21pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Elliot Guest

      Jay Taylor: 0 CP 14 VP
      Elliot Guest: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:20pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:20pm

      📣

      Richard Would beat Robert McCormick

      Richard Would: 0 CP 10 VP
      Robert McCormick: 1 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:14pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:14pm

      📣

      Rik Duff beat Wazza

      Rik Duff: 0 CP 82 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 66 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:12pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 2:12pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Ben Hampshire

      James Sykes: 8 CP 75 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 3 CP 60 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:47pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:47pm

      📣

      Stuart Greenhow beat Paul Cocks

      Stuart Greenhow: 0 CP 25 VP
      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:46pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Dan ford beat Max Bassiouni

      Dan ford: 5 CP 43 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 0 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:38pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 1:38pm

      📣

      Robert Jones beat

      Robert Jones: 3 CP 38 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:41pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:41pm

      📣

      Round 6 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:37pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:37pm

      📣

      Ben de Bosdari beat Ian Sturgess

      Ben de Bosdari: 5 CP 102 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:29pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:29pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Marc Williams

      Jay Taylor: 0 CP 0 VP
      Marc Williams: 3 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:20pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:20pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Dan Price

      Robert McCormick: 0 CP 64 VP
      Dan Price: 1 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:20pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:20pm

      📣

      James Joynson beat Stuart Groves

      James Joynson: 6 CP 97 VP
      Stuart Groves: 0 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:14pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:14pm

      📣

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John beat Stuart Greenhow

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 7 CP 62 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 5 CP 63 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:14pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:14pm

      📣

      Daniel pedrick beat Steve Hardwick

      Daniel pedrick: 2 CP 55 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 1 CP 29 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:13pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:13pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Jake Wilstrop

      Ben Hampshire: 7 CP 59 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 6 CP 46 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:10pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:10pm

      📣

      Greg Claydon beat Paul Cocks

      Greg Claydon: 0 CP 30 VP
      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 11 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:09pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:09pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Andrew Mazeika

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 0 CP 26 VP
      Andrew Mazeika: 0 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:08pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:08pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Aaron kenney

      Dan Duxbury: 3 CP 18 VP
      Aaron kenney: 3 CP 43 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:06pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:06pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Brett Wilkie

      Daniel Bearup: 5 CP 70 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 3 CP 76 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:05pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:05pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Dan ford

      Mark Duxbury: 8 CP 86 VP
      Dan ford: 1 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:03pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:03pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat James White

      Andy Garrard: 6 CP 78 VP
      James White: 1 CP 42 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:02pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:02pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Graham Keen

      Jacob Graham: 2 CP 44 VP
      Graham Keen: 0 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:01pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:01pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Byron Liles

      Mark David: 7 CP 129 VP
      Byron Liles: 1 CP 22 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:01pm

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 12:01pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Simon Robinson

      Alun Barfoot: 8 CP 110 VP
      Simon Robinson: 1 CP 17 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:59am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Kris Cadd

      Rachel Child: 0 CP 106 VP
      Kris Cadd: 0 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:58am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:58am

      📣

      Elliot Guest beat Stuart Cargill

      Elliot Guest: 5 CP 79 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 0 CP 29 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:57am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:57am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Matt Townsend

      Paul Sheard: 5 CP 108 VP
      Matt Townsend: 0 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:55am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:55am

      📣

      Max Bassiouni beat Kev Martin

      Max Bassiouni: 1 CP 33 VP
      Kev Martin: 0 CP 46 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:55am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:55am

      📣

      Richard Would beat Hamish Walker

      Richard Would: 0 CP 25 VP
      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 3 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:51am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Matt Goligher beat Phil batson

      Matt Goligher: 7 CP 101 VP
      Phil batson: 0 CP 61 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:50am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:50am

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Andy M

      Adam Archer: 5 CP 59 VP
      Andy M: 0 CP 58 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:42am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:42am

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Mark Ellis

      Andrew Devine: 1 CP 125 VP
      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:34am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Rik Duff

      Joseph Mallen: 3 CP 52 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 44 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:16am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:16am

      📣

      Luke Waller beat Phil shaw

      Luke Waller: 5 CP 126 VP
      Phil shaw: 0 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:08am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:08am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Mark Southerd

      James Sykes: 5 CP 51 VP
      Mark Southerd: 0 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:07am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:07am

      📣

      Wazza beat Robert Jones

      Wazza: 1 CP 11 VP
      Robert Jones: 1 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:01am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 11:01am

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Ben Thomas

      sam derbyshire: 5 CP 125 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 9:49am

      Sunday 2nd Sep at 9:49am

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:47pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:47pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Mark Duxbury

      Alun Barfoot: 7 CP 66 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 1 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:39pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:39pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Andrew Devine

      Paul Sheard: 13 CP 74 VP
      Andrew Devine: 11 CP 93 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:34pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:34pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Elliot Guest

      Stuart Groves: 8 CP 67 VP
      Elliot Guest: 3 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:34pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:34pm

      📣

      Andrew Mazeika beat Adam Archer

      Andrew Mazeika: 9 CP 87 VP
      Adam Archer: 4 CP 62 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:33pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:33pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Andy M

      Dan Price: 10 CP 77 VP
      Andy M: 3 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:31pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:31pm

      📣

      Phil shaw beat Greg Claydon

      Phil shaw: 3 CP 42 VP
      Greg Claydon: 9 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:30pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:30pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Dan Duxbury

      Graham Keen: 10 CP 97 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 5 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:28pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:28pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Steve Hardwick

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 0 CP 46 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 0 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:25pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:25pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Jacob Graham

      Jake Wilstrop: 7 CP 63 VP
      Jacob Graham: 7 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:24pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:24pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Matt Townsend: 6 CP 47 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 1 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:19pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:19pm

      📣

      Kris Cadd beat Dan ford

      Kris Cadd: 1 CP 77 VP
      Dan ford: 1 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:18pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:18pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Robert McCormick

      sam derbyshire: 10 CP 120 VP
      Robert McCormick: 3 CP 71 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:18pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:18pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Daniel Bearup

      Mark David: 6 CP 74 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 1 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:13pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:13pm

      📣

      Ben de Bosdari beat Rik Duff

      Ben de Bosdari: 9 CP 97 VP
      Rik Duff: 4 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:08pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:08pm

      📣

      Paul Cocks beat Marc Williams

      Paul Cocks: 4 CP 2 VP
      Marc Williams: 3 CP 66 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:06pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:06pm

      📣

      Mark Southerd beat Aaron kenney

      Mark Southerd: 1 CP 51 VP
      Aaron kenney: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:05pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:05pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Stuart Greenhow

      Andy Garrard: 6 CP 85 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:05pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 7:05pm

      📣

      Phil batson beat Richard Would

      Phil batson: 0 CP 54 VP
      Richard Would: 0 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:54pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:54pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Mark Ellis

      Ben Hampshire: 5 CP 109 VP
      Mark Ellis: 4 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:54pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:54pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat James Joynson

      Brett Wilkie: 8 CP 75 VP
      James Joynson: 6 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:52pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:52pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Luke Waller

      Byron Liles: 1 CP 14 VP
      Luke Waller: 1 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:52pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:52pm

      📣

      Kev Martin beat Wazza

      Kev Martin: 2 CP 49 VP
      Wazza: 2 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:49pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:49pm

      📣

      Hamish Walker beat Daniel pedrick

      Hamish Walker: 2 CP 10 VP
      Daniel pedrick: 1 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:45pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:45pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Joseph Mallen

      Simon Robinson: 6 CP 76 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:43pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:43pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Robert Jones

      Jay Taylor: 0 CP 18 VP
      Robert Jones: 2 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:41pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:41pm

      📣

      Stuart Cargill beat Max Bassiouni

      Stuart Cargill: 5 CP 27 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 1 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:36pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:36pm

      📣

      James White beat Rachel Child

      James White: 8 CP 76 VP
      Rachel Child: 1 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:02pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:02pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Matt Goligher

      James Sykes: 0 CP 10 VP
      Matt Goligher: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:02pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 6:02pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Ian Sturgess

      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Dan Price

      Andy Garrard: 7 CP 70 VP
      Dan Price: 3 CP 68 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:17pm

      📣

      Steve Hardwick beat Stuart Groves

      Steve Hardwick: 2 CP 51 VP
      Stuart Groves: 0 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Daniel pedrick

      Daniel Bearup: 7 CP 84 VP
      Daniel pedrick: 6 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Luke Waller

      Jacob Graham: 8 CP 79 VP
      Luke Waller: 5 CP 48 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:16pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Byron Liles

      James Sykes: 7 CP 62 VP
      Byron Liles: 3 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:15pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:15pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Ben de Bosdari

      Robert McCormick: 7 CP 67 VP
      Ben de Bosdari: 4 CP 59 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:14pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:14pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Hamish Walker

      Rachel Child: 2 CP 84 VP
      Hamish Walker: 2 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:10pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:10pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Greg Claydon

      Graham Keen: 3 CP 22 VP
      Greg Claydon: 0 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:04pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:04pm

      📣

      Stuart Greenhow beat Simon Robinson

      Stuart Greenhow: 1 CP 59 VP
      Simon Robinson: 5 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:04pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:04pm

      📣

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John beat James Joynson

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 6 CP 32 VP
      James Joynson: 1 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:03pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:03pm

      📣

      Phil batson beat Alun Barfoot

      Phil batson: 0 CP 59 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 2 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:01pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 5:01pm

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Stuart Cargill

      Adam Archer: 5 CP 32 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 0 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:57pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:57pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Jamie Cooke-Rogers

      sam derbyshire: 8 CP 104 VP
      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 3 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:56pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:56pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Aaron kenney

      Ben Hampshire: 5 CP 103 VP
      Aaron kenney: 1 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:51pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:51pm

      📣

      Richard Would beat Andrew Mazeika

      Richard Would: 0 CP 42 VP
      Andrew Mazeika: 2 CP 37 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:44pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:44pm

      📣

      Elliot Guest beat Kev Martin

      Elliot Guest: 6 CP 51 VP
      Kev Martin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:40pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:40pm

      📣

      Rik Duff beat Robert Jones

      Rik Duff: 4 CP 111 VP
      Robert Jones: 3 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:37pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:37pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Wazza

      Mark Duxbury: 5 CP 108 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:35pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:35pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Andy M

      Matt Townsend: 5 CP 88 VP
      Andy M: 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:35pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:35pm

      📣

      Mark Southerd beat Kris Cadd

      Mark Southerd: 0 CP 43 VP
      Kris Cadd: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:32pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:32pm

      📣

      Dan ford beat Jay Taylor

      Dan ford: 0 CP 105 VP
      Jay Taylor: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:31pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:31pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Ben Thomas

      Andrew Devine: 5 CP 125 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:25pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:25pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Marc Williams

      Mark David: 5 CP 43 VP
      Marc Williams: 0 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:16pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:16pm

      📣

      Matt Goligher beat Paul Sheard

      Matt Goligher: 0 CP 15 VP
      Paul Sheard: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:15pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:15pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Brett Wilkie

      Ian Sturgess: 2 CP 19 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:07pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:07pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Dan Duxbury

      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 38 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 2 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:06pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:06pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat James White

      Jake Wilstrop: 0 CP 27 VP
      James White: 5 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:05pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 4:05pm

      📣

      Paul Cocks beat Max Bassiouni

      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 23 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 0 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 3:48pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 3:48pm

      📣

      Phil shaw beat Joseph Mallen

      Phil shaw: 0 CP 30 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:57pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:57pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:55pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:55pm

      📣

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John beat Mark Duxbury

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 8 CP 66 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 3 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:55pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:55pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Kev Martin

      Joseph Mallen: 6 CP 39 VP
      Kev Martin: 0 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:54pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:54pm

      📣

      James White beat Jamie Cooke-Rogers

      James White: 6 CP 60 VP
      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 6 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:54pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:54pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Phil batson

      Dan Duxbury: 3 CP 49 VP
      Phil batson: 2 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:53pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:53pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Andrew Mazeika

      Andrew Devine: 2 CP 128 VP
      Andrew Mazeika: 0 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:53pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:53pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Brett Wilkie

      Byron Liles: 7 CP 14 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 2 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:52pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:52pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Dan Price

      Ben Hampshire: 1 CP 70 VP
      Dan Price: 5 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:48pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:48pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Matt Townsend

      Jake Wilstrop: 9 CP 69 VP
      Matt Townsend: 7 CP 67 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:47pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:47pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Dan ford

      Marc Williams: 5 CP 55 VP
      Dan ford: 3 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:43pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:43pm

      📣

      Luke Waller beat Graham Keen

      Luke Waller: 6 CP 12 VP
      Graham Keen: 6 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:41pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:41pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Simon Robinson

      Jacob Graham: 10 CP 115 VP
      Simon Robinson: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:40pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:40pm

      📣

      Ben de Bosdari beat Jay Taylor

      Ben de Bosdari: 8 CP 102 VP
      Jay Taylor: 4 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:38pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:38pm

      📣

      Matt Goligher beat Greg Claydon

      Matt Goligher: 7 CP 118 VP
      Greg Claydon: 1 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:36pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:36pm

      📣

      Aaron kenney beat Hamish Walker

      Aaron kenney: 6 CP 20 VP
      Hamish Walker: 1 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:31pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:31pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Steve Hardwick

      Ian Sturgess: 1 CP 27 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 1 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:30pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:30pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Elliot Guest

      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 21 VP
      Elliot Guest: 3 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:28pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:28pm

      📣

      Stuart Greenhow beat Adam Archer

      Stuart Greenhow: 10 CP 50 VP
      Adam Archer: 5 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:18pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:18pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Wazza

      sam derbyshire: 8 CP 27 VP
      Wazza: 3 CP 74 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:16pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:16pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Stuart Cargill

      Daniel Bearup: 6 CP 71 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 1 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:12pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:12pm

      📣

      Andy M beat Rik Duff

      Andy M: 6 CP 63 VP
      Rik Duff: 1 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:08pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 2:08pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Andy Garrard

      Ben Thomas: 1 CP 54 VP
      Andy Garrard: 6 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:57pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:57pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Mark Southerd

      Mark David: 6 CP 56 VP
      Mark Southerd: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:57pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:57pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Rachel Child

      Paul Sheard: 8 CP 35 VP
      Rachel Child: 2 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:54pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:54pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat James Joynson

      James Sykes: 5 CP 37 VP
      James Joynson: 0 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:47pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:47pm

      📣

      Daniel pedrick beat Robert Jones

      Daniel pedrick: 7 CP 48 VP
      Robert Jones: 2 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:46pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Kris Cadd beat Paul Cocks

      Kris Cadd: 1 CP 0 VP
      Paul Cocks: 1 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:39pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:39pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Robert McCormick

      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 10 VP
      Robert McCormick: 0 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:30pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:30pm

      📣

      Richard Would beat Stuart Groves

      Richard Would: 0 CP 10 VP
      Stuart Groves: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:04pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 1:04pm

      📣

      Phil shaw beat Max Bassiouni

      Phil shaw: 0 CP 10 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:27pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:27pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:19pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:19pm

      📣

      Matt Goligher beat Ian Sturgess

      Matt Goligher: 8 CP 108 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 7 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:18pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:18pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Steve Hardwick

      Byron Liles: 5 CP 81 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 1 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:17pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:17pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Richard Beech

      Simon Robinson: 3 CP 38 VP
      Richard Beech: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:12pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:12pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Mark Duxbury

      Andy Garrard: 11 CP 103 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 4 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:11pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:11pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Ben de Bosdari

      Jake Wilstrop: 7 CP 39 VP
      Ben de Bosdari: 5 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:11pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:11pm

      📣

      Greg Claydon beat Stuart Greenhow

      Greg Claydon: 9 CP 25 VP
      Stuart Greenhow: 4 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:05pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:05pm

      📣

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers beat Alun Barfoot

      Jamie Cooke-Rogers: 8 CP 101 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 5 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:03pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:03pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Daniel Bearup

      Dan Duxbury: 7 CP 69 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 4 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:00pm

      Saturday 1st Sep at 12:00pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Elliot Guest

      Dan Price: 8 CP 50 VP
      Elliot Guest: 3 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:58am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:58am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Mark David

      Ben Hampshire: 13 CP 118 VP
      Mark David: 10 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:56am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:56am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Kris Cadd

      James Sykes: 11 CP 125 VP
      Kris Cadd: 4 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:54am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:54am

      📣

      Hamish Walker beat Wazza

      Hamish Walker: 7 CP 39 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:52am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:52am

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Jacob Graham: 7 CP 18 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 2 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:51am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Jay Taylor

      Matt Townsend: 7 CP 43 VP
      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:48am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:48am

      📣

      RIck Morson beat Adam Archer

      RIck Morson: 8 CP 74 VP
      Adam Archer: 1 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:47am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:47am

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Stuart Groves

      Andrew Devine: 6 CP 60 VP
      Stuart Groves: 0 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:40am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:40am

      📣

      Luke Waller beat Paul Cocks

      Luke Waller: 7 CP 76 VP
      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:38am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:38am

      📣

      Andrew Mazeika beat Phil shaw

      Andrew Mazeika: 1 CP 30 VP
      Phil shaw: 4 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:37am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat sam derbyshire

      Paul Sheard: 5 CP 26 VP
      sam derbyshire: 4 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:32am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:32am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Marc Williams

      Ben Thomas: 2 CP 40 VP
      Marc Williams: 2 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:31am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:31am

      📣

      Phil batson beat Rik Duff

      Phil batson: 6 CP 19 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:27am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:27am

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Richard Would

      Rachel Child: 6 CP 18 VP
      Richard Would: 8 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:27am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:27am

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Joseph Mallen

      Brett Wilkie: 4 CP 124 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 2 CP 9 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:25am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:25am

      📣

      James White beat Stuart Cargill

      James White: 5 CP 16 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:23am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:23am

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Andy M

      Graham Keen: 7 CP 31 VP
      Andy M: 2 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:20am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:20am

      📣

      James Joynson beat Daniel pedrick

      James Joynson: 5 CP 50 VP
      Daniel pedrick: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:19am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:19am

      📣

      Mark Southerd beat Max Bassiouni

      Mark Southerd: 0 CP 59 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 3 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:18am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:18am

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Dan ford

      Robert McCormick: 3 CP 12 VP
      Dan ford: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:10am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:10am

      📣

      Aaron kenney beat Robert Jones

      Aaron kenney: 8 CP 18 VP
      Robert Jones: 2 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:04am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 11:04am

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Kev Martin

      Mark Ellis: 3 CP 19 VP
      Kev Martin: 2 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 1st Sep at 9:54am

      Saturday 1st Sep at 9:54am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now