0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Blood & Oil 2019
      7th - 8th Sep 2019  at Ukrainian Church

      Tickets Remaining: 0 of 68

      Sold Out

      Join in the discussion on Twitter:

      use #bloodoil2019

      Stefan Ashwell

      Stefan Ashwell

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Ukrainian Church, 2a Fosse Road South, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE3 0QD, United Kingdom

      Player List

      Code Player Faction Club
      BO19-28 0
      BO19-25 Aaron Westlake Blackburn Wargamers
      BO19-31 Adam Archer Protectorate of Menoth Team Wooden Spoon
      BO19-58 Adam Cort Team Buttercup
      BO19-36 Allan Gibb Retribution of Scyrah Team Scotland
      BO19-3 Alun Barfoot Firestorm
      BO19-43 Andrew 0
      BO19-7 Andrew Devine Leeds warmachine
      BO19-21 Andy Garrard England Roses
      BO19-31 Andy Martin 0
      BO19-59 Andy Mcbirnie Roses
      BO19-46 Ant Holloway Cygnar Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-11 Ben Hampshire Oxford Gaming Club
      BO19-30 Ben Thomas Inverted
      BO19-27 Billy Cruickshanks 0
      BO19-8 Byron Liles Firestorm
      BO19-41 Charles Hamilton
      BO19-50 Chris Clare Powerfist Gaming
      BO19-54 Chris Daker Powerfist
      BO19-15 Dan Powerfist
      BO19-34 Dan Duxbury CACK
      BO19-55 Daniel Bearup
      BO19-44 Daniel Ford Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-16 Graham Keen Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-5 Greg Claydon
      BO19-9 Ian Sturgess Northampton
      BO19-29 Isaac Southern Protectorate of Menoth Firestorm
      BO19-37 Jacob Graham Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-47 Jake Wilstrop England Knights
      BO19-12 James Salt Leeds Warmachine
      BO19-30 James Sykes 0
      BO19-52 James White Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-26 Jan Du Toit Cross Gaming
      BO19-17 Jay Taylor Khador A-Team
      BO19-40 Jimbo
      BO19-38 John Tavernor
      BO19-4 Joseph Mallen
      BO19-22 Kev Martin Spoon Dodgers
      BO19-14 Kristofor Cadd Infernals Hinckley Massive
      BO19-57 Lee Dowbekin Element games
      BO19-1 Mark David Team England
      BO19-33 Mark Duxbury null
      BO19-2 Matt Townsend Oxford Gaming Club
      BO19-61 Matthew Goligher England Lions
      BO19-60 Matthew Tunnicliffe-John Cygnar Team Inverted
      BO19-20 Max Bassiouni Legion of Everblight
      BO19-48 Mike Chomyk
      BO19-35 Mike Cork Grymkin
      BO19-62 Nathan
      BO19-13 Nathan Townend Cryx Sherwood
      BO19-39 Paul Sheard Inverted
      BO19-49 Phil Batson Cambridge sons of war
      BO19-57 Pierre Moosekiller 0
      BO19-42 Rachel Child Warlords of Walsall
      BO19-24 Rees Darvill
      BO19-23 Richard Beech Team Inverted
      BO19-32 Rik Duff
      BO19-29 Rob Jones 0
      BO19-64 Ryan Longthorne England Knights
      BO19-63 S Murchie Grymkin Team Scotland
      BO19-68 Sam Derbyshire 0 Firestorm
      BO19-51 Sean Homan Element Games
      BO19-6 Stuart Skorne SAD Swindon
      BO19-56 Stuart Cargill Cygnar Team Inverted
      BO19-28 Stuart Groves Circle Orboros Firestorm
      BO19-53 Terry Slade Firestorm
      BO19-27 Toby Nathan Cross Gaming Club
      BO19-10 Wazza Cygnar Hinckley Massive