0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Blood & Oil 2019
      7th - 8th Sep 2019  at Ukrainian Church

      Join in the discussion on Twitter:

      use #bloodoil2019

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Ukrainian Church, 2a Fosse Road South, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE3 0QD, United Kingdom

      As It Happened

      Sunday 8th Sep at 3:04pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 3:04pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Billy Cruickshanks

      Jim Gradwell: 2 CP 49 VP
      Billy Cruickshanks: 2 CP 60 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:36pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:36pm

      📣

      Nathan beat Ian Sturgess

      Nathan: 5 CP 33 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:33pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:33pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Andrew Devine

      Brett Wilkie: 7 CP 96 VP
      Andrew Devine: 7 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:31pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:31pm

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Chris Wills: 1 CP 71 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 0 CP 45 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:30pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:30pm

      📣

      Chris Clare beat Andy Garrard

      Chris Clare: 5 CP 81 VP
      Andy Garrard: 0 CP 54 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:29pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:29pm

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Kev Martin

      Adam Archer: 1 CP 68 VP
      Kev Martin: 1 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:28pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:28pm

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Dan Duxbury

      Konrad Krolicki: 3 CP 80 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 0 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:27pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:27pm

      📣

      Andy Martin beat Steve Hardwick

      Andy Martin: 0 CP 21 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 5 CP 75 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:25pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:25pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Terry Slade

      Paul Sheard: 10 CP 87 VP
      Terry Slade: 6 CP 71 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:24pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:24pm

      📣

      Isaac Southern beat Jimbo

      Isaac Southern: 2 CP 59 VP
      Jimbo: 0 CP 1 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:22pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:22pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Daniel Pedrick

      Simon Robinson: 0 CP 21 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 4 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:21pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:21pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Toby Nathan

      Byron Liles: 0 CP 10 VP
      Toby Nathan: 0 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:19pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:19pm

      📣

      john tavernor beat Collette Yates

      john tavernor: 6 CP 112 VP
      Collette Yates: 0 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:16pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:16pm

      📣

      Sam Derbyshire beat Pierre Moosekiller

      Sam Derbyshire: 3 CP 113 VP
      Pierre Moosekiller: 1 CP 61 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:15pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:15pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Daniel Bearup

      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 18 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:10pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:10pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Stuart Cargill

      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 36 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 2 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:10pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:10pm

      📣

      Aaron Westlake beat James Joynson

      Aaron Westlake: 5 CP 46 VP
      James Joynson: 3 CP 118 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:09pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:09pm

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat Ant Holloway

      Kristofor Cadd: 2 CP 63 VP
      Ant Holloway: 0 CP 71 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:05pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:05pm

      📣

      Rees Darvill beat Hamish Walker

      Rees Darvill: 1 CP 49 VP
      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 2 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:03pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:03pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Mike Cork

      Rachel Child: 0 CP 55 VP
      Mike Cork: 1 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:01pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 2:01pm

      📣

      S Murchie beat Mike Chomyk

      S Murchie: 5 CP 69 VP
      Mike Chomyk: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:59pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:59pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Jan du Toit

      Jacob Graham: 5 CP 86 VP
      Jan du Toit: 0 CP 6 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:57pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:57pm

      📣

      lee dowbekin beat Wazza

      lee dowbekin: 4 CP 29 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:46pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Andrew Murchie

      Mark David: 5 CP 56 VP
      Andrew Murchie: 0 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:45pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:45pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Max Bassiouni

      Stuart Groves: 1 CP 25 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:45pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:45pm

      📣

      Sean Homan beat Rik Duff

      Sean Homan: 0 CP 72 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:33pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:33pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Joseph Mallen

      Ryan Longthorne: 4 CP 98 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 1 CP 6 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:27pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:27pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat matthew goligher

      James Sykes: 0 CP 10 VP
      matthew goligher: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:26pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:26pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Graham Keen

      Dan Price: 0 CP 25 VP
      Graham Keen: 1 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:21pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:21pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Greg Claydon

      Jay Taylor: 5 CP 1 VP
      Greg Claydon: 0 CP 13 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:01pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 1:01pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Nathan Townend

      Allan Gibb: 0 CP 10 VP
      Nathan Townend: 0 CP 16 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:54pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:54pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Phil Shaw

      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 10 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 2 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:10pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:10pm

      📣

      Round 6 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:08pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:08pm

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat Ian Sturgess

      Kristofor Cadd: 6 CP 77 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 2 CP 102 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:08pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:08pm

      📣

      Kev Martin beat john tavernor

      Kev Martin: 3 CP 32 VP
      john tavernor: 6 CP 86 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:07pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:07pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Charles Hamilton

      Andy Garrard: 3 CP 41 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 6 CP 89 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:04pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:04pm

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Collette Yates

      Adam Archer: 5 CP 85 VP
      Collette Yates: 0 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:04pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:04pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Dan Duxbury

      Jim Gradwell: 7 CP 39 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 2 CP 30 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:03pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:03pm

      📣

      matthew goligher beat Jan du Toit

      matthew goligher: 2 CP 52 VP
      Jan du Toit: 0 CP 39 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:02pm

      Sunday 8th Sep at 12:02pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Jacob Graham

      Mark David: 9 CP 59 VP
      Jacob Graham: 4 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Mark Duxbury

      Joseph Mallen: 10 CP 58 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 5 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Dan Price beat Simon Robinson

      Dan Price: 5 CP 59 VP
      Simon Robinson: 0 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Nathan beat Mike Cork

      Nathan: 7 CP 32 VP
      Mike Cork: 1 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:56am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:56am

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Sean Homan

      Chris Wills: 7 CP 28 VP
      Sean Homan: 1 CP 44 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:54am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:54am

      📣

      Hamish Walker beat lee dowbekin

      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 31 VP
      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:53am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:53am

      📣

      Ant Holloway beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Ant Holloway: 9 CP 98 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 5 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:53am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:53am

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Steve Hardwick

      Konrad Krolicki: 1 CP 35 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 1 CP 17 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:52am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:52am

      📣

      Mike Chomyk beat Rachel Child

      Mike Chomyk: 9 CP 92 VP
      Rachel Child: 4 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:51am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Ben Hampshire

      Andrew Devine: 7 CP 69 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 0 CP 67 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:51am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Daniel Pedrick

      Nathan Townend: 11 CP 116 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:50am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:50am

      📣

      Billy Cruickshanks beat Chris Clare

      Billy Cruickshanks: 0 CP 51 VP
      Chris Clare: 4 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:48am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:48am

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Stuart Groves

      Terry Slade: 2 CP 57 VP
      Stuart Groves: 3 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:47am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:47am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat James Joynson

      Paul Sheard: 7 CP 85 VP
      James Joynson: 2 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:47am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:47am

      📣

      Andy Martin beat Stuart Cargill

      Andy Martin: 6 CP 16 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 1 CP 12 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:45am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:45am

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Jay Taylor

      Allan Gibb: 7 CP 62 VP
      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:41am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:41am

      📣

      Jimbo beat Wazza

      Jimbo: 6 CP 50 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 55 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:40am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:40am

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Ryan Longthorne

      Brett Wilkie: 6 CP 64 VP
      Ryan Longthorne: 1 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:38am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:38am

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Pierre Moosekiller

      Graham Keen: 6 CP 72 VP
      Pierre Moosekiller: 1 CP 62 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:34am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:34am

      📣

      Aaron Westlake beat Rees Darvill

      Aaron Westlake: 8 CP 78 VP
      Rees Darvill: 5 CP 75 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:33am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:33am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Alun Barfoot

      James Sykes: 5 CP 36 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:32am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:32am

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat S Murchie

      Phil Shaw: 2 CP 110 VP
      S Murchie: 1 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:32am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:32am

      📣

      Max Bassiouni beat Isaac Southern

      Max Bassiouni: 5 CP 1 VP
      Isaac Southern: 0 CP 41 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:22am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:22am

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Byron Liles

      Andrew Murchie: 0 CP 18 VP
      Byron Liles: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:22am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:22am

      📣

      Toby Nathan beat Sam Derbyshire

      Toby Nathan: 4 CP 20 VP
      Sam Derbyshire: 2 CP 37 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:21am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:21am

      📣

      Greg Claydon beat Rik Duff

      Greg Claydon: 3 CP 62 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:16am

      Sunday 8th Sep at 11:16am

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Andy Mcbirnie

      Daniel Bearup: 0 CP 21 VP
      Andy Mcbirnie: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:10pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:10pm

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:06pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:06pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Alun Barfoot

      Jim Gradwell: 8 CP 78 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 2 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:05pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:05pm

      📣

      S Murchie beat john tavernor

      S Murchie: 4 CP 34 VP
      john tavernor: 2 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:01pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 8:01pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Stuart Groves

      Daniel Bearup: 12 CP 103 VP
      Stuart Groves: 6 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:59pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:59pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Ian Sturgess

      Charles Hamilton: 7 CP 113 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 4 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:58pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:58pm

      📣

      Steve Hardwick beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      Steve Hardwick: 8 CP 78 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 2 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:57pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:57pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Greg Claydon

      Joseph Mallen: 6 CP 27 VP
      Greg Claydon: 1 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:55pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:55pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Sean Homan

      Simon Robinson: 5 CP 39 VP
      Sean Homan: 0 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:54pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:54pm

      📣

      Collette Yates beat Wazza

      Collette Yates: 2 CP 30 VP
      Wazza: 6 CP 61 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:53pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:53pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Graham Keen

      Jacob Graham: 14 CP 111 VP
      Graham Keen: 8 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:52pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:52pm

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Hamish Walker

      Chris Wills: 6 CP 81 VP
      Hamish Walker: 2 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:51pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:51pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Isaac Southern

      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 24 VP
      Isaac Southern: 3 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:48pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:48pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Kristofor Cadd

      Ryan Longthorne: 3 CP 81 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 2 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:48pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:48pm

      📣

      Sam Derbyshire beat Nathan

      Sam Derbyshire: 7 CP 71 VP
      Nathan: 2 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:47pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:47pm

      📣

      Mike Chomyk beat Jimbo

      Mike Chomyk: 9 CP 73 VP
      Jimbo: 3 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:45pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:45pm

      📣

      matthew goligher beat Dan Price

      matthew goligher: 3 CP 71 VP
      Dan Price: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:45pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:45pm

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Kev Martin

      Terry Slade: 7 CP 100 VP
      Kev Martin: 2 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:42pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:42pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Toby Nathan

      Andrew Murchie: 2 CP 50 VP
      Toby Nathan: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:34pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:34pm

      📣

      Stuart Cargill beat Mike Cork

      Stuart Cargill: 7 CP 82 VP
      Mike Cork: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:33pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:33pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Allan Gibb

      Andrew Devine: 4 CP 99 VP
      Allan Gibb: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:33pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:33pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Aaron Westlake

      Paul Sheard: 17 CP 133 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 10 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:30pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:30pm

      📣

      Pierre Moosekiller beat Adam Archer

      Pierre Moosekiller: 8 CP 55 VP
      Adam Archer: 3 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:30pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:30pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Daniel Pedrick

      Byron Liles: 0 CP 26 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 2 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:28pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:28pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Richard Beech

      Andy Mcbirnie: 5 CP 100 VP
      Richard Beech: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:26pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:26pm

      📣

      Rees Darvill beat lee dowbekin

      Rees Darvill: 2 CP 88 VP
      lee dowbekin: 4 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:24pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:24pm

      📣

      James Joynson beat Rachel Child

      James Joynson: 6 CP 89 VP
      Rachel Child: 0 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:21pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:21pm

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Nathan Townend

      Konrad Krolicki: 6 CP 37 VP
      Nathan Townend: 1 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:21pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:21pm

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Andy Martin

      Jan du Toit: 6 CP 42 VP
      Andy Martin: 1 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:09pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:09pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Jay Taylor

      Ben Hampshire: 3 CP 75 VP
      Jay Taylor: 2 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:06pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:06pm

      📣

      Chris Clare beat Brett Wilkie

      Chris Clare: 6 CP 0 VP
      Brett Wilkie: 1 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:03pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:03pm

      📣

      Billy Cruickshanks beat Andy Garrard

      Billy Cruickshanks: 6 CP 16 VP
      Andy Garrard: 1 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:01pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 7:01pm

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Rik Duff

      Phil Shaw: 9 CP 97 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:59pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:59pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Max Bassiouni

      Ben Thomas: 7 CP 2 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:58pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:58pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Ant Holloway

      James Sykes: 1 CP 38 VP
      Ant Holloway: 1 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:24pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 6:24pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Mark David

      Dan Duxbury: 3 CP 75 VP
      Mark David: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:39pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:39pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:37pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:37pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Ben Hampshire

      Jim Gradwell: 13 CP 80 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 8 CP 64 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:34pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:34pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Toby Nathan

      Andy Garrard: 8 CP 63 VP
      Toby Nathan: 3 CP 63 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:31pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:31pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Steve Hardwick

      Alun Barfoot: 8 CP 50 VP
      Steve Hardwick: 3 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:27pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:27pm

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat john tavernor

      Konrad Krolicki: 6 CP 80 VP
      john tavernor: 4 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:22pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:22pm

      📣

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John beat Greg Claydon

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 12 CP 53 VP
      Greg Claydon: 8 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:19pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:19pm

      📣

      Kev Martin beat Mike Chomyk

      Kev Martin: 4 CP 23 VP
      Mike Chomyk: 5 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:18pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:18pm

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat Nathan

      Kristofor Cadd: 3 CP 45 VP
      Nathan: 3 CP 53 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:17pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:17pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat S Murchie

      Ian Sturgess: 5 CP 77 VP
      S Murchie: 5 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:13pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:13pm

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Andy Mcbirnie

      Nathan Townend: 8 CP 45 VP
      Andy Mcbirnie: 3 CP 73 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:12pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:12pm

      📣

      Rik Duff beat Hamish Walker

      Rik Duff: 2 CP 50 VP
      Hamish Walker: 3 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:11pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:11pm

      📣

      Chris Clare beat Byron Liles

      Chris Clare: 9 CP 95 VP
      Byron Liles: 4 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:10pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:10pm

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Mark Duxbury

      Jan du Toit: 7 CP 45 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:09pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:09pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Collette Yates

      Rachel Child: 6 CP 66 VP
      Collette Yates: 3 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:06pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:06pm

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Rees Darvill

      Adam Archer: 10 CP 51 VP
      Rees Darvill: 4 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:06pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:06pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Stuart Groves

      Richard Beech: 2 CP 104 VP
      Stuart Groves: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:05pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:05pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Joseph Mallen

      Allan Gibb: 1 CP 58 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 3 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:05pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:05pm

      📣

      Sam Derbyshire beat lee dowbekin

      Sam Derbyshire: 6 CP 102 VP
      lee dowbekin: 1 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:04pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 5:04pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Daniel Pedrick

      Dan Duxbury: 6 CP 59 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 6 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:55pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:55pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Paul Sheard

      Jacob Graham: 4 CP 41 VP
      Paul Sheard: 6 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:54pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:54pm

      📣

      Aaron Westlake beat Chris Wills

      Aaron Westlake: 6 CP 22 VP
      Chris Wills: 5 CP 99 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:45pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:45pm

      📣

      Billy Cruickshanks beat James Sykes

      Billy Cruickshanks: 0 CP 10 VP
      James Sykes: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:43pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:43pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Andrew Murchie

      Brett Wilkie: 7 CP 39 VP
      Andrew Murchie: 2 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:42pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:42pm

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Isaac Southern

      Daniel Bearup: 2 CP 18 VP
      Isaac Southern: 3 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:40pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:40pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Simon Robinson

      Charles Hamilton: 10 CP 62 VP
      Simon Robinson: 4 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:38pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:38pm

      📣

      Pierre Moosekiller beat Wazza

      Pierre Moosekiller: 8 CP 30 VP
      Wazza: 3 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:30pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:30pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Max Bassiouni

      Dan Price: 7 CP 49 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 1 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:28pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:28pm

      📣

      matthew goligher beat Sean Homan

      matthew goligher: 3 CP 16 VP
      Sean Homan: 0 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:27pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:27pm

      📣

      Andy Martin beat Mike Cork

      Andy Martin: 6 CP 7 VP
      Mike Cork: 1 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:24pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:24pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Terry Slade

      Mark David: 1 CP 47 VP
      Terry Slade: 2 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:23pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:23pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Stuart Cargill

      Jay Taylor: 4 CP 16 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:21pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:21pm

      📣

      Ant Holloway beat Jimbo

      Ant Holloway: 6 CP 1 VP
      Jimbo: 1 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:07pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:07pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Phil Shaw

      Ryan Longthorne: 0 CP 22 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:02pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 4:02pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat James Joynson

      Andrew Devine: 5 CP 35 VP
      James Joynson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 3:57pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 3:57pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Ben Thomas

      Graham Keen: 1 CP 16 VP
      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 3:02pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 3:02pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:37pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:37pm

      📣

      Mike Cork beat Collette Yates

      Mike Cork: 4 CP 85 VP
      Collette Yates: 3 CP 38 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:30pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:30pm

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Terry Slade

      Byron Liles: 9 CP 59 VP
      Terry Slade: 3 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:30pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:30pm

      📣

      Isaac Southern beat Pierre Moosekiller

      Isaac Southern: 2 CP 26 VP
      Pierre Moosekiller: 0 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:27pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:27pm

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Allan Gibb

      Brett Wilkie: 9 CP 120 VP
      Allan Gibb: 3 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:24pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:24pm

      📣

      john tavernor beat

      john tavernor: 3 CP 38 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:21pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:21pm

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat lee dowbekin

      Kristofor Cadd: 5 CP 81 VP
      lee dowbekin: 0 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:20pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:20pm

      📣

      Andy Mcbirnie beat Dan Price

      Andy Mcbirnie: 2 CP 130 VP
      Dan Price: 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:18pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:18pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Kev Martin

      Simon Robinson: 7 CP 87 VP
      Kev Martin: 0 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:17pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:17pm

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Graham Keen

      Andrew Murchie: 1 CP 43 VP
      Graham Keen: 4 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:15pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:15pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Stuart Cargill

      Stuart Groves: 5 CP 9 VP
      Stuart Cargill: 0 CP 71 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:13pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:13pm

      📣

      Steve Hardwick beat Nathan Townend

      Steve Hardwick: 6 CP 33 VP
      Nathan Townend: 0 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:07pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:07pm

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat Andy Martin

      Daniel Pedrick: 0 CP 72 VP
      Andy Martin: 3 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:07pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:07pm

      📣

      Toby Nathan beat Daniel Bearup

      Toby Nathan: 5 CP 101 VP
      Daniel Bearup: 0 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:05pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:05pm

      📣

      James Joynson beat Rik Duff

      James Joynson: 4 CP 18 VP
      Rik Duff: 1 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:03pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:03pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Sam Derbyshire

      Jacob Graham: 4 CP 51 VP
      Sam Derbyshire: 3 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:03pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:03pm

      📣

      Sean Homan beat Jimbo

      Sean Homan: 0 CP 42 VP
      Jimbo: 1 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Daniel Ford

      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 76 VP
      Daniel Ford: 1 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat S Murchie

      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 32 VP
      S Murchie: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 2:02pm

      📣

      Jay Taylor beat Adam Archer

      Jay Taylor: 0 CP 53 VP
      Adam Archer: 4 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:56pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:56pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Konrad Krolicki

      Ben Hampshire: 0 CP 21 VP
      Konrad Krolicki: 3 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:52pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:52pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Andrew Devine

      Richard Beech: 0 CP 10 VP
      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:51pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:51pm

      📣

      Billy Cruickshanks beat Nathan

      Billy Cruickshanks: 7 CP 0 VP
      Nathan: 2 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:50pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:50pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Rachel Child

      Charles Hamilton: 7 CP 100 VP
      Rachel Child: 1 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:46pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:46pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Paul Sheard

      Jim Gradwell: 5 CP 20 VP
      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:42pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:42pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Rees Darvill

      Joseph Mallen: 6 CP 57 VP
      Rees Darvill: 0 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:37pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:37pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Chris Wills

      Ryan Longthorne: 0 CP 9 VP
      Chris Wills: 1 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:35pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:35pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Hamish Walker

      Ben Thomas: 6 CP 54 VP
      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:35pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:35pm

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Wazza

      Phil Shaw: 7 CP 82 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:32pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:32pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Aaron Westlake

      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 37 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 4 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:22pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:22pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Max Bassiouni

      Dan Duxbury: 1 CP 43 VP
      Max Bassiouni: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:16pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:16pm

      📣

      Mark David beat Jan du Toit

      Mark David: 3 CP 100 VP
      Jan du Toit: 1 CP 11 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:14pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:14pm

      📣

      Chris Clare beat Greg Claydon

      Chris Clare: 0 CP 19 VP
      Greg Claydon: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:13pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:13pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat matthew goligher

      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 10 VP
      matthew goligher: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:11pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:11pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Matthew Tunnicliffe-John

      James Sykes: 6 CP 66 VP
      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 1 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:01pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 1:01pm

      📣

      Ant Holloway beat Mike Chomyk

      Ant Holloway: 0 CP 10 VP
      Mike Chomyk: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:09pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:09pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:06pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:06pm

      📣

      Nathan beat john tavernor

      Nathan: 4 CP 31 VP
      john tavernor: 7 CP 51 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:04pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:04pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Hamish Walker

      Stuart Groves: 6 CP 13 VP
      Hamish Walker: 1 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:03pm

      Saturday 7th Sep at 12:03pm

      📣

      Greg Claydon beat Adam Archer

      Greg Claydon: 13 CP 30 VP
      Adam Archer: 8 CP 53 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:59am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:59am

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Simon Robinson

      Terry Slade: 13 CP 99 VP
      Simon Robinson: 6 CP 31 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:58am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:58am

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Ian Sturgess

      Dan Duxbury: 9 CP 40 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 7 CP 87 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:56am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:56am

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Mike Chomyk

      Jim Gradwell: 7 CP 33 VP
      Mike Chomyk: 2 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:53am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:53am

      📣

      Andrew Murchie beat Jimbo

      Andrew Murchie: 5 CP 67 VP
      Jimbo: 6 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:51am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:51am

      📣

      Brett Wilkie beat Andy Mcbirnie

      Brett Wilkie: 3 CP 22 VP
      Andy Mcbirnie: 10 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:46am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:46am

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Jacob Graham

      Alun Barfoot: 2 CP 19 VP
      Jacob Graham: 1 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:44am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:44am

      📣

      Byron Liles beat Mark Duxbury

      Byron Liles: 5 CP 44 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:43am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:43am

      📣

      Stuart Cargill beat Kev Martin

      Stuart Cargill: 9 CP 78 VP
      Kev Martin: 4 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:43am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:43am

      📣

      S Murchie beat Sam Derbyshire

      S Murchie: 7 CP 54 VP
      Sam Derbyshire: 2 CP 80 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:39am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:39am

      📣

      Chris Clare beat Chris Wills

      Chris Clare: 6 CP 65 VP
      Chris Wills: 1 CP 41 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:37am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John beat James White

      Matthew Tunnicliffe-John: 8 CP 43 VP
      James White: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:37am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:37am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Kristofor Cadd

      James Sykes: 3 CP 97 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 1 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:35am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:35am

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Collette Yates

      Graham Keen: 9 CP 82 VP
      Collette Yates: 2 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:31am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:31am

      📣

      Jan du Toit beat Sean Homan

      Jan du Toit: 9 CP 36 VP
      Sean Homan: 2 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:29am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:29am

      📣

      Andy Martin beat Isaac Southern

      Andy Martin: 1 CP 43 VP
      Isaac Southern: 0 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:24am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:24am

      📣

      Daniel Bearup beat Aaron Westlake

      Daniel Bearup: 11 CP 105 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 3 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:24am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:24am

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Ryan Longthorne

      Richard Beech: 7 CP 16 VP
      Ryan Longthorne: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:23am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:23am

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat Rik Duff

      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 85 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:22am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:22am

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Jay Taylor

      Konrad Krolicki: 4 CP 57 VP
      Jay Taylor: 3 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:21am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:21am

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Ben Thomas

      Allan Gibb: 3 CP 26 VP
      Ben Thomas: 2 CP 26 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:20am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:20am

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Charles Hamilton

      Andrew Devine: 6 CP 26 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:19am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:19am

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Wazza

      Andy Garrard: 7 CP 90 VP
      Wazza: 0 CP 3 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:18am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:18am

      📣

      Steve Hardwick beat Rees Darvill

      Steve Hardwick: 5 CP 0 VP
      Rees Darvill: 0 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:18am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:18am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Joseph Mallen

      Paul Sheard: 1 CP 27 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 4 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:14am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:14am

      📣

      Max Bassiouni beat lee dowbekin

      Max Bassiouni: 1 CP 47 VP
      lee dowbekin: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:13am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:13am

      📣

      Mark David beat Daniel Ford

      Mark David: 0 CP 24 VP
      Daniel Ford: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:09am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:09am

      📣

      Billy Cruickshanks beat Pierre Moosekiller

      Billy Cruickshanks: 6 CP 90 VP
      Pierre Moosekiller: 1 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:04am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 11:04am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Rachel Child

      Ben Hampshire: 6 CP 85 VP
      Rachel Child: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:59am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:59am

      📣

      Nathan Townend beat Phil Shaw

      Nathan Townend: 5 CP 1 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:58am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:58am

      📣

      Toby Nathan beat Mike Cork

      Toby Nathan: 5 CP 19 VP
      Mike Cork: 0 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:48am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:48am

      📣

      matthew goligher beat James Joynson

      matthew goligher: 7 CP 39 VP
      James Joynson: 2 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:30am

      Saturday 7th Sep at 10:30am

      📣

      Dan Price beat Ant Holloway

      Dan Price: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ant Holloway: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 6th Sep at 10:14am

      Friday 6th Sep at 10:14am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now