0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      Blood & Oil 2017
      11th - 12th Nov 2017  at Stamford Court

      Join in the discussion on Twitter:

      use #bloodoil2017

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Ross Knill-Macarthur

      Organiser

      Stefan Ashwell

      Stefan Ashwell

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Stamford Court, University of Leicester, Manor Road, Oadby, Leicestershire, LE2 2LH, United Kingdom

      As It Happened

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:15pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:15pm

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Michael Dick

      Matthew Goligher: 10 CP 102 VP
      Michael Dick: 9 CP 73 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:12pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:12pm

      📣

      David Bartley beat Joseph Selman

      David Bartley: 7 CP 71 VP
      Joseph Selman: 5 CP 53 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:11pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:11pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Graham Keen

      Dan Scott Lintott: 5 CP 45 VP
      Graham Keen: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:10pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:10pm

      📣

      Rick Morson beat Luke Manley

      Rick Morson: 9 CP 101 VP
      Luke Manley: 9 CP 69 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:09pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:09pm

      📣

      Alun Evans beat Mark Ellis

      Alun Evans: 3 CP 44 VP
      Mark Ellis: 5 CP 84 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:08pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:08pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Andrew Martin

      Dan Duxbury: 8 CP 123 VP
      Andrew Martin: 6 CP 68 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:05pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:05pm

      📣

      David Kenchington beat Dan Ford

      David Kenchington: 2 CP 8 VP
      Dan Ford : 5 CP 19 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:05pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:05pm

      📣

      Matt Harris beat Paul Cocks

      Matt Harris: 7 CP 81 VP
      Paul Cocks: 2 CP 86 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:04pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:04pm

      📣

      Brett Firth beat Adam Archer

      Brett Firth: 6 CP 76 VP
      Adam Archer: 1 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:03pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:03pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Rachel Child

      Stuart Groves: 0 CP 56 VP
      Rachel Child: 1 CP 42 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:02pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:02pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Chris Daker

      Jim Gradwell: 11 CP 111 VP
      Chris Daker: 8 CP 70 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:01pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:01pm

      📣

      Jonathan Jennings beat Aaron Westlake

      Jonathan Jennings: 8 CP 77 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 8 CP 73 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:01pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:01pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Phil Batson

      Charles Hamilton: 8 CP 74 VP
      Phil Batson: 3 CP 21 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:00pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 3:00pm

      📣

      James White beat Spencer Moulds

      James White: 2 CP 60 VP
      Spencer Moulds: 0 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:59pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:59pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Chris Wills

      Robert McCormick: 4 CP 96 VP
      Chris Wills: 4 CP 68 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:58pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:58pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Adam Bailey

      Mark Manley: 6 CP 75 VP
      Adam Bailey: 0 CP 48 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat Ian Sturgess

      Chris Young: 5 CP 25 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Simon Robinson

      Dan Price: 3 CP 60 VP
      Simon Robinson: 0 CP 6 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:57pm

      📣

      Mark Williams beat Mark Duxbury

      Mark Williams: 6 CP 21 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 2 CP 25 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:53pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:53pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Allan Gibb

      Christopher Clare: 9 CP 122 VP
      Allan Gibb: 4 CP 32 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:53pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:53pm

      📣

      Geoffrey Willoughby beat Rik Duff

      Geoffrey Willoughby: 3 CP 128 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 20 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:52pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:52pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat John Tavernor

      Paul Watson: 8 CP 39 VP
      John Tavernor: 1 CP 8 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:49pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:49pm

      📣

      Hamish Walker beat Alun Barfoot

      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 14 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 2 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:46pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:46pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Tom Wiggins

      Jake Wilstrop: 1 CP 81 VP
      Tom Wiggins: 2 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      📣

      Michael Davies beat Scott Jones

      Michael Davies: 7 CP 115 VP
      Scott Jones: 0 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Phil Shaw

      sam derbyshire: 6 CP 84 VP
      Phil Shaw: 1 CP 27 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:38pm

      📣

      Ben Robinson beat Martyn Furnival

      Ben Robinson: 5 CP 57 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 0 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:37pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:37pm

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Gregory Claydon

      Cole Westbrook: 13 CP 116 VP
      Gregory Claydon: 8 CP 65 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:35pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:35pm

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Terry Slade

      Konrad Krolicki: 5 CP 67 VP
      Terry Slade: 2 CP 23 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:32pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:32pm

      📣

      Mike Sherlock beat Wayne Roberts

      Mike Sherlock: 7 CP 92 VP
      Wayne Roberts: 1 CP 6 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:28pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:28pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Luke Tanner

      Ryan Longthorne : 0 CP 10 VP
      Luke Tanner: 2 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:27pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:27pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Samantha Litchfield

      Stuart Esplin: 8 CP 81 VP
      Samantha Litchfield: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:25pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:25pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Matt Townsend

      Ben Thomas: 6 CP 50 VP
      Matt Townsend: 1 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:24pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:24pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Kristofor Cadd

      Joseph Mallen: 0 CP 31 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:20pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:20pm

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat Terence Cox

      Daniel Pedrick: 5 CP 83 VP
      Terence Cox: 0 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:18pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 2:18pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat James Joynson

      Richard Beech: 6 CP 10 VP
      James Joynson: 1 CP 15 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:52pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:52pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Marc Williams

      Mark Whitenstall: 0 CP 37 VP
      Marc Williams: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:45pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:45pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Paul Sheard

      Jacob Graham: 0 CP 10 VP
      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:28pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:28pm

      📣

      Glen Wareing beat Ben Hampshire

      Glen Wareing: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:00pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 1:00pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Andrew Devine

      James Sykes: 5 CP 55 VP
      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:08pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:08pm

      📣

      Round 6 Draw

      Available to view now

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:07pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:07pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Kristofor Cadd

      Mark Manley: 7 CP 114 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 1 CP 47 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:06pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:06pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Stuart Groves

      Marc Williams: 8 CP 109 VP
      Stuart Groves: 3 CP 45 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:06pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:06pm

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Paul Watson

      Matthew Goligher: 3 CP 65 VP
      Paul Watson: 3 CP 80 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:02pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:02pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Terry Slade

      Andrew Devine: 2 CP 71 VP
      Terry Slade: 4 CP 34 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:01pm

      Sunday 12th Nov at 12:01pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Christopher Clare

      Robert McCormick: 4 CP 86 VP
      Christopher Clare: 2 CP 49 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:57am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:57am

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Martyn Furnival

      Chris Daker: 1 CP 80 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 1 CP 5 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:56am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:56am

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Joseph Mallen

      Ian Sturgess: 8 CP 124 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 3 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:55am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:55am

      📣

      Glen Wareing beat Paul Cocks

      Glen Wareing: 6 CP 81 VP
      Paul Cocks: 2 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:54am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:54am

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Mark Duxbury

      Richard Beech: 5 CP 115 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:53am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:53am

      📣

      Chris Young beat Dan Scott Lintott

      Chris Young: 2 CP 70 VP
      Dan Scott Lintott: 0 CP 24 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:52am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:52am

      📣

      Samantha Litchfield beat Hamish Walker

      Samantha Litchfield: 5 CP 100 VP
      Hamish Walker: 0 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:51am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:51am

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Ryan Longthorne

      Jake Wilstrop: 5 CP 59 VP
      Ryan Longthorne : 0 CP 17 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Mark Whitenstall

      James Sykes: 2 CP 30 VP
      Mark Whitenstall: 3 CP 64 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Mark Williams

      Ben Hampshire: 6 CP 115 VP
      Mark Williams: 1 CP 68 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:50am

      📣

      David Bartley beat Geoffrey Willoughby

      David Bartley: 2 CP 24 VP
      Geoffrey Willoughby: 1 CP 21 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:49am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:49am

      📣

      Andrew Martin beat Brett Firth

      Andrew Martin: 0 CP 30 VP
      Brett Firth: 1 CP 74 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:48am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:48am

      📣

      Ben Robinson beat Aaron Westlake

      Ben Robinson: 6 CP 69 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 1 CP 56 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:48am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:48am

      📣

      Michael Davies beat Dan Duxbury

      Michael Davies: 8 CP 117 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 3 CP 76 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:46am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:46am

      📣

      John Tavernor beat Jacob Graham

      John Tavernor: 0 CP 10 VP
      Jacob Graham: 1 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:46am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:46am

      📣

      Rick Morson beat Rachel Child

      Rick Morson: 6 CP 91 VP
      Rachel Child: 0 CP 40 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:45am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:45am

      📣

      James Joynson beat Gregory Claydon

      James Joynson: 0 CP 25 VP
      Gregory Claydon: 4 CP 33 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:41am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:41am

      📣

      Tom Wiggins beat Allan Gibb

      Tom Wiggins: 0 CP 127 VP
      Allan Gibb: 1 CP 26 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:41am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:41am

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Dan Price

      Phil Shaw: 5 CP 110 VP
      Dan Price: 2 CP 17 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:39am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:39am

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Graham Keen

      Konrad Krolicki: 5 CP 78 VP
      Graham Keen: 0 CP 38 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:37am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:37am

      📣

      Michael Dick beat Ben Thomas

      Michael Dick: 7 CP 51 VP
      Ben Thomas: 5 CP 45 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:35am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:35am

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Alun Barfoot

      Mark Ellis: 5 CP 51 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 35 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:34am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:34am

      📣

      Adam Bailey beat Scott Jones

      Adam Bailey: 0 CP 14 VP
      Scott Jones: 2 CP 4 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      📣

      Spencer Moulds beat Dan Ford

      Spencer Moulds: 0 CP 10 VP
      Dan Ford : 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      📣

      Matt Harris beat Adam Archer

      Matt Harris: 6 CP 78 VP
      Adam Archer: 1 CP 36 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:33am

      📣

      Mike Sherlock beat Rik Duff

      Mike Sherlock: 7 CP 128 VP
      Rik Duff: 0 CP 6 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:32am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:32am

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Paul Sheard

      Chris Wills: 5 CP 95 VP
      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 52 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:31am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:31am

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Charles Hamilton

      Jim Gradwell: 6 CP 51 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 10 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:22am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:22am

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Joseph Selman

      sam derbyshire: 6 CP 53 VP
      Joseph Selman: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:19am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 11:19am

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Wayne Roberts

      Simon Robinson: 5 CP 14 VP
      Wayne Roberts: 0 CP 18 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:44am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:44am

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Stuart Esplin

      Cole Westbrook: 0 CP 26 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 1 CP 16 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:41am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:41am

      📣

      Luke Manley beat Daniel Pedrick

      Luke Manley: 0 CP 10 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 1 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:41am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:41am

      📣

      Jonathan Jennings beat Terence Cox

      Jonathan Jennings: 6 CP 49 VP
      Terence Cox: 0 CP 31 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:35am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:35am

      📣

      Luke Tanner beat James White

      Luke Tanner: 0 CP 15 VP
      James White: 0 CP 7 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:34am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:34am

      📣

      Alun Evans beat David Kenchington

      Alun Evans: 0 CP 16 VP
      David Kenchington: 0 CP 0 VP

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:15am

      Sunday 12th Nov at 10:15am

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Phil Batson

      Matt Townsend: 0 CP 10 VP
      Phil Batson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 8:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 8:01pm

      📣

      Round 5 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 11th Nov at 8:00pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 8:00pm

      📣

      Gregory Claydon beat Paul Cocks

      Gregory Claydon: 6 CP 76 VP
      Paul Cocks: 5 CP 73 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:57pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:57pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Adam Bailey

      Jake Wilstrop: 14 CP 52 VP
      Adam Bailey: 7 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:54pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:54pm

      📣

      Stuart Groves beat Hamish Walker

      Stuart Groves: 7 CP 33 VP
      Hamish Walker: 5 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:53pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:53pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Konrad Krolicki

      Jim Gradwell: 7 CP 91 VP
      Konrad Krolicki: 3 CP 60 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:53pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:53pm

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Joseph Mallen

      Chris Wills: 3 CP 95 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 7 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:51pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:51pm

      📣

      Spencer Moulds beat David Bartley

      Spencer Moulds: 5 CP 105 VP
      David Bartley: 0 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:50pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:50pm

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Chris Daker

      Matthew Goligher: 5 CP 127 VP
      Chris Daker: 2 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Kristofor Cadd

      Jacob Graham: 2 CP 73 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 2 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat Samantha Litchfield

      Chris Tapper: 4 CP 42 VP
      Samantha Litchfield: 1 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:49pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Mark Williams

      Charles Hamilton: 3 CP 88 VP
      Mark Williams: 2 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:48pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:48pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Scott Jones

      Allan Gibb: 5 CP 25 VP
      Scott Jones: 7 CP 44 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:48pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:48pm

      📣

      John Tavernor beat James Joynson

      John Tavernor: 9 CP 30 VP
      James Joynson: 4 CP 62 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:44pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:44pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Rick Morson

      Dan Price: 2 CP 89 VP
      Rick Morson: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:43pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:43pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Luke Tanner

      Robert McCormick: 6 CP 39 VP
      Luke Tanner: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:41pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:41pm

      📣

      Alun Evans beat Geoffrey Willoughby

      Alun Evans: 7 CP 60 VP
      Geoffrey Willoughby: 2 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:40pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:40pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Matt Harris

      Mark Duxbury: 3 CP 46 VP
      Matt Harris: 0 CP 68 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:40pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:40pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat sam derbyshire

      Matt Townsend: 9 CP 107 VP
      sam derbyshire: 4 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:37pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:37pm

      📣

      Chris Young beat Brett Firth

      Chris Young: 3 CP 73 VP
      Brett Firth: 1 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:37pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:37pm

      📣

      Alun Barfoot beat Rik Duff

      Alun Barfoot: 8 CP 96 VP
      Rik Duff: 3 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:36pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:36pm

      📣

      Ben Robinson beat Jonathan Jennings

      Ben Robinson: 1 CP 46 VP
      Jonathan Jennings: 3 CP 34 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:33pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:33pm

      📣

      Luke Manley beat Mike Sherlock

      Luke Manley: 6 CP 18 VP
      Mike Sherlock: 1 CP 56 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:28pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:28pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Simon Robinson

      Graham Keen: 8 CP 80 VP
      Simon Robinson: 3 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:26pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:26pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Tom Wiggins

      Paul Watson: 2 CP 89 VP
      Tom Wiggins: 2 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:25pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:25pm

      📣

      Michael Dick beat James Sykes

      Michael Dick: 7 CP 52 VP
      James Sykes: 2 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:24pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:24pm

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Mark Ellis

      Cole Westbrook: 1 CP 26 VP
      Mark Ellis: 3 CP 71 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:23pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:23pm

      📣

      Andrew Martin beat Joseph Selman

      Andrew Martin: 5 CP 25 VP
      Joseph Selman: 2 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:21pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:21pm

      📣

      Phil Batson beat Aaron Westlake

      Phil Batson: 7 CP 58 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 2 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:18pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:18pm

      📣

      Michael Davies beat David Kenchington

      Michael Davies: 7 CP 90 VP
      David Kenchington: 1 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:14pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:14pm

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Glen Wareing

      Terry Slade: 1 CP 21 VP
      Glen Wareing: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:13pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:13pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Terence Cox

      Stuart Esplin: 6 CP 41 VP
      Terence Cox: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:05pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:05pm

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Dan Ford

      Richard Beech: 1 CP 18 VP
      Dan Ford : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:04pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:04pm

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Adam Archer

      Mark Manley: 6 CP 50 VP
      Adam Archer: 1 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:03pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:03pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Martyn Furnival

      Ben Thomas: 5 CP 48 VP
      Martyn Furnival: 0 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 7:01pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Wayne Roberts

      Marc Williams: 6 CP 44 VP
      Wayne Roberts: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:57pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:57pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Dan Scott Lintott

      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 17 VP
      Dan Scott Lintott: 2 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:56pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:56pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Rachel Child

      Dan Duxbury: 8 CP 118 VP
      Rachel Child: 0 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:53pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:53pm

      📣

      James White beat Daniel Pedrick

      James White: 3 CP 18 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 2 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:43pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:43pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Mark Whitenstall

      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 112 VP
      Mark Whitenstall: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:37pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:37pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Ben Hampshire

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 14 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:34pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:34pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Ian Sturgess

      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 10 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:34pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 6:34pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Phil Shaw

      Ryan Longthorne : 2 CP 28 VP
      Phil Shaw: 1 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:38pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:38pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:38pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:38pm

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Konrad Krolicki

      Matthew Goligher: 9 CP 97 VP
      Konrad Krolicki: 4 CP 46 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:37pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:37pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Jim Gradwell

      Ben Thomas: 17 CP 110 VP
      Jim Gradwell: 16 CP 111 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:36pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:36pm

      📣

      Hamish Walker beat Alun Evans

      Hamish Walker: 5 CP 54 VP
      Alun Evans: 5 CP 25 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:32pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:32pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Dan Duxbury

      Jake Wilstrop: 7 CP 82 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 6 CP 67 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:28pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:28pm

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Mark Manley

      Charles Hamilton: 6 CP 62 VP
      Mark Manley: 0 CP 43 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:27pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:27pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Dan Price

      sam derbyshire: 2 CP 38 VP
      Dan Price: 4 CP 37 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:27pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:27pm

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Christopher Clare

      Jacob Graham: 8 CP 57 VP
      Christopher Clare: 5 CP 65 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:26pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:26pm

      📣

      Stuart Esplin beat Andrew Martin

      Stuart Esplin: 8 CP 111 VP
      Andrew Martin: 8 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:25pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:25pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Ben Hampshire

      Mark Whitenstall: 7 CP 45 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 2 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:25pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:25pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat John Tavernor

      Martyn Furnival: 5 CP 30 VP
      John Tavernor: 3 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:20pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:20pm

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Chris Tapper

      Terry Slade: 7 CP 95 VP
      Chris Tapper: 5 CP 61 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:19pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:19pm

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat Rachel Child

      Kristofor Cadd: 8 CP 77 VP
      Rachel Child: 2 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:17pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:17pm

      📣

      Aaron Westlake beat Stuart Groves

      Aaron Westlake: 9 CP 33 VP
      Stuart Groves: 5 CP 86 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:16pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:16pm

      📣

      James Joynson beat Ben Robinson

      James Joynson: 15 CP 102 VP
      Ben Robinson: 10 CP 57 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:16pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:16pm

      📣

      Adam Bailey beat Richard Beech

      Adam Bailey: 7 CP 4 VP
      Richard Beech: 2 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:15pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:15pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Michael Davies

      Allan Gibb: 4 CP 27 VP
      Michael Davies: 3 CP 55 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:14pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:14pm

      📣

      Graham Keen beat Spencer Moulds

      Graham Keen: 12 CP 116 VP
      Spencer Moulds: 5 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:08pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:08pm

      📣

      Rick Morson beat Rik Duff

      Rick Morson: 10 CP 118 VP
      Rik Duff: 3 CP 53 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      📣

      Dan Ford beat Luke Manley

      Dan Ford : 2 CP 38 VP
      Luke Manley: 1 CP 24 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      📣

      Luke Tanner beat Marc Williams

      Luke Tanner: 5 CP 38 VP
      Marc Williams: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:06pm

      📣

      Mark Williams beat Chris Young

      Mark Williams: 7 CP 55 VP
      Chris Young: 4 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:02pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 5:02pm

      📣

      Daniel Pedrick beat David Bartley

      Daniel Pedrick: 8 CP 109 VP
      David Bartley: 3 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:57pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:57pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Joseph Mallen

      James Sykes: 11 CP 107 VP
      Joseph Mallen: 6 CP 12 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:54pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:54pm

      📣

      Simon Robinson beat Joseph Selman

      Simon Robinson: 7 CP 21 VP
      Joseph Selman: 2 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:52pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:52pm

      📣

      Glen Wareing beat David Kenchington

      Glen Wareing: 5 CP 39 VP
      David Kenchington: 0 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:48pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:48pm

      📣

      Scott Jones beat Matt Harris

      Scott Jones: 0 CP 20 VP
      Matt Harris: 2 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:47pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:47pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Dan Scott Lintott

      Paul Watson: 4 CP 40 VP
      Dan Scott Lintott: 2 CP 1 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:42pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:42pm

      📣

      Paul Cocks beat Wayne Roberts

      Paul Cocks: 7 CP 35 VP
      Wayne Roberts: 0 CP 5 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:41pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:41pm

      📣

      Cole Westbrook beat Alun Barfoot

      Cole Westbrook: 6 CP 16 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 1 CP 19 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:39pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:39pm

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Adam Archer

      Paul Sheard: 9 CP 0 VP
      Adam Archer: 2 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:38pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:38pm

      📣

      Brett Firth beat Geoffrey Willoughby

      Brett Firth: 2 CP 14 VP
      Geoffrey Willoughby: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:35pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:35pm

      📣

      Phil Batson beat Jonathan Jennings

      Phil Batson: 7 CP 37 VP
      Jonathan Jennings: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:34pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:34pm

      📣

      Chris Wills beat James White

      Chris Wills: 5 CP 27 VP
      James White: 0 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:33pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:33pm

      📣

      Mark Ellis beat Mike Sherlock

      Mark Ellis: 5 CP 0 VP
      Mike Sherlock: 0 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:31pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:31pm

      📣

      Michael Dick beat Robert McCormick

      Michael Dick: 7 CP 53 VP
      Robert McCormick: 2 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:29pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:29pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Andrew Devine

      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 23 VP
      Andrew Devine: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:28pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:28pm

      📣

      Gregory Claydon beat Samantha Litchfield

      Gregory Claydon: 5 CP 84 VP
      Samantha Litchfield: 0 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:28pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:28pm

      📣

      Tom Wiggins beat Ian Sturgess

      Tom Wiggins: 5 CP 0 VP
      Ian Sturgess: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:27pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:27pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Terence Cox

      Matt Townsend: 6 CP 18 VP
      Terence Cox: 1 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:10pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:10pm

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Phil Shaw

      Chris Daker: 6 CP 0 VP
      Phil Shaw: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 4:06pm

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Mark Duxbury

      Ryan Longthorne : 6 CP 0 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:13pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:13pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:13pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:13pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat Mark Duxbury

      Martyn Furnival: 5 CP 45 VP
      Mark Duxbury: 0 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:12pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:12pm

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Richard Beech

      Matthew Goligher: 8 CP 107 VP
      Richard Beech: 3 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:10pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:10pm

      📣

      Jonathan Jennings beat Geoffrey Willoughby

      Jonathan Jennings: 5 CP 75 VP
      Geoffrey Willoughby: 2 CP 59 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Jacob Graham

      Konrad Krolicki: 3 CP 98 VP
      Jacob Graham: 3 CP 58 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      📣

      Samantha Litchfield beat Brett Firth

      Samantha Litchfield: 0 CP 3 VP
      Brett Firth: 5 CP 42 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:09pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Adam Bailey

      Jim Gradwell: 0 CP 38 VP
      Adam Bailey: 2 CP 32 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:06pm

      📣

      James Joynson beat Stuart Esplin

      James Joynson: 4 CP 38 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 0 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:02pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:02pm

      📣

      Aaron Westlake beat Mike Sherlock

      Aaron Westlake: 1 CP 65 VP
      Mike Sherlock: 6 CP 85 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      📣

      Tom Wiggins beat Chris Young

      Tom Wiggins: 5 CP 73 VP
      Chris Young: 0 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Glen Wareing

      Ian Sturgess: 2 CP 64 VP
      Glen Wareing: 0 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:01pm

      📣

      Rachel Child beat Alun Barfoot

      Rachel Child: 2 CP 39 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 5 CP 78 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:00pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 3:00pm

      📣

      Adam Archer beat Spencer Moulds

      Adam Archer: 1 CP 49 VP
      Spencer Moulds: 3 CP 29 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:57pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:57pm

      📣

      David Kenchington beat David Bartley

      David Kenchington: 4 CP 83 VP
      David Bartley: 2 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:56pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:56pm

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat Stuart Groves

      Ben Thomas: 6 CP 61 VP
      Stuart Groves: 1 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:55pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:55pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Ryan Longthorne

      Robert McCormick: 10 CP 122 VP
      Ryan Longthorne : 8 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:54pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:54pm

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Matt Harris

      Joseph Mallen: 6 CP 90 VP
      Matt Harris: 3 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:53pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:53pm

      📣

      Chris Wills beat Alun Evans

      Chris Wills: 6 CP 71 VP
      Alun Evans: 1 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:53pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:53pm

      📣

      Michael Davies beat Hamish Walker

      Michael Davies: 9 CP 89 VP
      Hamish Walker: 3 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      📣

      Matt Townsend beat Daniel Pedrick

      Matt Townsend: 7 CP 108 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 4 CP 59 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      📣

      Scott Jones beat Simon Robinson

      Scott Jones: 7 CP 84 VP
      Simon Robinson: 1 CP 14 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:51pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Dan Price

      Mark Whitenstall: 2 CP 84 VP
      Dan Price: 1 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:50pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:50pm

      📣

      Marc Williams beat Luke Manley

      Marc Williams: 5 CP 43 VP
      Luke Manley: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:50pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:50pm

      📣

      Paul Watson beat Luke Tanner

      Paul Watson: 5 CP 125 VP
      Luke Tanner: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:49pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:49pm

      📣

      Chris Daker beat James White

      Chris Daker: 1 CP 25 VP
      James White: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:49pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:49pm

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Kristofor Cadd

      Phil Shaw: 2 CP 106 VP
      Kristofor Cadd: 3 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:47pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:47pm

      📣

      John Tavernor beat Phil Batson

      John Tavernor: 3 CP 9 VP
      Phil Batson: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:45pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:45pm

      📣

      Terry Slade beat Mark Ellis

      Terry Slade: 3 CP 46 VP
      Mark Ellis: 0 CP 50 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:41pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:41pm

      📣

      James Sykes beat Chris Tapper

      James Sykes: 3 CP 59 VP
      Chris Tapper: 1 CP 49 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:39pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:39pm

      📣

      Allan Gibb beat Rick Morson

      Allan Gibb: 1 CP 90 VP
      Rick Morson: 1 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:35pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:35pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Charles Hamilton

      Ben Hampshire: 4 CP 50 VP
      Charles Hamilton: 0 CP 18 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:35pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:35pm

      📣

      Ben Robinson beat Andrew Martin

      Ben Robinson: 0 CP 54 VP
      Andrew Martin: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:34pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:34pm

      📣

      Dan Duxbury beat Dan Ford

      Dan Duxbury: 2 CP 87 VP
      Dan Ford : 0 CP 15 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:31pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:31pm

      📣

      Paul Cocks beat Graham Keen

      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 20 VP
      Graham Keen: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:30pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:30pm

      📣

      sam derbyshire beat Cole Westbrook

      sam derbyshire: 4 CP 49 VP
      Cole Westbrook: 6 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:25pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:25pm

      📣

      Gregory Claydon beat Rik Duff

      Gregory Claydon: 6 CP 47 VP
      Rik Duff: 1 CP 78 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:24pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:24pm

      📣

      Mark Williams beat Joseph Selman

      Mark Williams: 5 CP 55 VP
      Joseph Selman: 0 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:23pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:23pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Wayne Roberts

      Andrew Devine: 4 CP 122 VP
      Wayne Roberts: 0 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:11pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:11pm

      📣

      Michael Dick beat Mark Manley

      Michael Dick: 6 CP 58 VP
      Mark Manley: 0 CP 10 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:08pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:08pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Jake Wilstrop

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 55 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:02pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 2:02pm

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Paul Sheard

      Andy Garrard: 0 CP 19 VP
      Paul Sheard: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 1:57pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 1:57pm

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Terence Cox

      Dan Scott Lintott: 5 CP 52 VP
      Terence Cox: 0 CP 7 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:31pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:31pm

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:17pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:17pm

      📣

      Tom Wiggins beat Scott Jones

      Tom Wiggins: 9 CP 61 VP
      Scott Jones: 4 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:11pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:11pm

      📣

      Mark Duxbury beat Hamish Walker

      Mark Duxbury: 4 CP 40 VP
      Hamish Walker: 8 CP 77 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:10pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:10pm

      📣

      Dan Price beat Luke Manley

      Dan Price: 9 CP 96 VP
      Luke Manley: 6 CP 33 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:09pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:09pm

      📣

      Andrew Devine beat Ben Robinson

      Andrew Devine: 10 CP 116 VP
      Ben Robinson: 6 CP 52 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:07pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:07pm

      📣

      Jim Gradwell beat Mike Sherlock

      Jim Gradwell: 6 CP 28 VP
      Mike Sherlock: 2 CP 85 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:06pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:06pm

      📣

      Ian Sturgess beat Andrew Martin

      Ian Sturgess: 8 CP 103 VP
      Andrew Martin: 8 CP 45 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:02pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:02pm

      📣

      Christopher Clare beat Brett Firth

      Christopher Clare: 0 CP 37 VP
      Brett Firth: 4 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:01pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:01pm

      📣

      Robert McCormick beat Stuart Groves

      Robert McCormick: 10 CP 121 VP
      Stuart Groves: 9 CP 22 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:00pm

      Saturday 11th Nov at 12:00pm

      📣

      Martyn Furnival beat Spencer Moulds

      Martyn Furnival: 5 CP 17 VP
      Spencer Moulds: 0 CP 13 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:55am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:55am

      📣

      Jacob Graham beat Terry Slade

      Jacob Graham: 10 CP 71 VP
      Terry Slade: 5 CP 54 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:52am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:52am

      📣

      Wayne Roberts beat Rachel Child

      Wayne Roberts: 4 CP 35 VP
      Rachel Child: 6 CP 17 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:51am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:51am

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Alun Barfoot

      Jake Wilstrop: 6 CP 110 VP
      Alun Barfoot: 0 CP 37 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:48am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:48am

      📣

      Adam Bailey beat Alun Evans

      Adam Bailey: 7 CP 24 VP
      Alun Evans: 1 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:47am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:47am

      📣

      Kristofor Cadd beat Stuart Esplin

      Kristofor Cadd: 5 CP 26 VP
      Stuart Esplin: 2 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:46am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:46am

      📣

      Glen Wareing beat Marc Williams

      Glen Wareing: 2 CP 27 VP
      Marc Williams: 2 CP 66 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:46am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:46am

      📣

      Michael Dick beat Allan Gibb

      Michael Dick: 5 CP 120 VP
      Allan Gibb: 0 CP 93 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:45am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:45am

      📣

      Terence Cox beat Rick Morson

      Terence Cox: 7 CP 60 VP
      Rick Morson: 1 CP 59 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:44am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:44am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Dan Duxbury

      Ben Hampshire: 12 CP 112 VP
      Dan Duxbury: 4 CP 79 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:43am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:43am

      📣

      Phil Batson beat Geoffrey Willoughby

      Phil Batson: 6 CP 51 VP
      Geoffrey Willoughby: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:43am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:43am

      📣

      Richard Beech beat Graham Keen

      Richard Beech: 12 CP 104 VP
      Graham Keen: 7 CP 28 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:42am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:42am

      📣

      Matt Harris beat David Kenchington

      Matt Harris: 5 CP 26 VP
      David Kenchington: 0 CP 39 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:41am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:41am

      📣

      Chris Young beat Aaron Westlake

      Chris Young: 5 CP 78 VP
      Aaron Westlake: 2 CP 20 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:39am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:39am

      📣

      Dan Scott Lintott beat Paul Cocks

      Dan Scott Lintott: 5 CP 21 VP
      Paul Cocks: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:39am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:39am

      📣

      John Tavernor beat David Bartley

      John Tavernor: 3 CP 41 VP
      David Bartley: 3 CP 27 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:38am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:38am

      📣

      Paul Watson beat sam derbyshire

      Paul Watson: 2 CP 75 VP
      sam derbyshire: 1 CP 60 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:37am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:37am

      📣

      Konrad Krolicki beat Rik Duff

      Konrad Krolicki: 10 CP 81 VP
      Rik Duff: 2 CP 23 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:35am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:35am

      📣

      Luke Tanner beat Daniel Pedrick

      Luke Tanner: 5 CP 4 VP
      Daniel Pedrick: 0 CP 6 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:34am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:34am

      📣

      Chris Daker beat Jonathan Jennings

      Chris Daker: 6 CP 71 VP
      Jonathan Jennings: 1 CP 40 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:33am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:33am

      📣

      Ben Thomas beat James Joynson

      Ben Thomas: 0 CP 10 VP
      James Joynson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:33am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:33am

      📣

      Paul Sheard beat Gregory Claydon

      Paul Sheard: 5 CP 16 VP
      Gregory Claydon: 0 CP 2 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:32am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:32am

      📣

      Chris Tapper beat Joseph Selman

      Chris Tapper: 5 CP 27 VP
      Joseph Selman: 0 CP 16 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:31am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:31am

      📣

      Ryan Longthorne beat Chris Wills

      Ryan Longthorne : 6 CP 23 VP
      Chris Wills: 1 CP 8 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:30am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:30am

      📣

      Charles Hamilton beat Simon Robinson

      Charles Hamilton: 5 CP 17 VP
      Simon Robinson: 0 CP 4 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:29am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:29am

      📣

      Andy Garrard beat Dan Ford

      Andy Garrard: 5 CP 25 VP
      Dan Ford : 0 CP 0 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:28am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:28am

      📣

      James Sykes beat Mark Williams

      James Sykes: 1 CP 67 VP
      Mark Williams: 4 CP 30 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:28am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:28am

      📣

      Joseph Mallen beat Michael Davies

      Joseph Mallen: 5 CP 0 VP
      Michael Davies: 0 CP 47 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:25am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:25am

      📣

      Phil Shaw beat Adam Archer

      Phil Shaw: 11 CP 103 VP
      Adam Archer: 3 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:25am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:25am

      📣

      Matthew Goligher beat Cole Westbrook

      Matthew Goligher: 9 CP 74 VP
      Cole Westbrook: 4 CP 35 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:24am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:24am

      📣

      James White beat Mark Ellis

      James White: 0 CP 25 VP
      Mark Ellis: 4 CP 21 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:23am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:23am

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Samantha Litchfield

      Mark Whitenstall: 7 CP 72 VP
      Samantha Litchfield: 2 CP 36 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:22am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 11:22am

      📣

      Mark Manley beat Matt Townsend

      Mark Manley: 5 CP 37 VP
      Matt Townsend: 0 CP 53 VP

      Saturday 11th Nov at 9:41am

      Saturday 11th Nov at 9:41am

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now

      Tuesday 17th Oct at 9:32am

      Tuesday 17th Oct at 9:32am

      👥

      James Sykes Signed Up!

      James Sykes has signed up for this event

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      👥

      Luke Manley Signed Up!

      Luke Manley has signed up for this event

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      👥

      Mark Manley Signed Up!

      Mark Manley has signed up for this event

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      Friday 13th Oct at 10:06pm

      👥

      Ben Robinson Signed Up!

      Ben Robinson has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 10th Oct at 9:39pm

      Tuesday 10th Oct at 9:39pm

      👥

      Chris Young Signed Up!

      Chris Young has signed up for this event

      Friday 6th Oct at 8:51am

      Friday 6th Oct at 8:51am

      👥

      Alun Evans Signed Up!

      Alun Evans has signed up for this event

      Thursday 5th Oct at 9:09pm

      Thursday 5th Oct at 9:09pm

      👥

      Hamish Walker Signed Up!

      Hamish Walker has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 7:21pm

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 7:21pm

      👥

      Adam Bailey Signed Up!

      Adam Bailey has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 8:27am

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 8:27am

      👥

      Mark Duxbury Signed Up!

      Mark Duxbury has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 8:27am

      Tuesday 3rd Oct at 8:27am

      👥

      Dan Duxbury Signed Up!

      Dan Duxbury has signed up for this event

      Monday 2nd Oct at 12:10pm

      Monday 2nd Oct at 12:10pm

      👥

      Ben Thomas Signed Up!

      Ben Thomas has signed up for this event

      Monday 2nd Oct at 9:17am

      Monday 2nd Oct at 9:17am

      👥

      Phil Batson Signed Up!

      Phil Batson has signed up for this event

      Sunday 1st Oct at 9:52pm

      Sunday 1st Oct at 9:52pm

      👥

      Aaron Westlake Signed Up!

      Aaron Westlake has signed up for this event

      Sunday 1st Oct at 8:37pm

      Sunday 1st Oct at 8:37pm

      👥

      Paul Cocks Signed Up!

      Paul Cocks has signed up for this event

      Sunday 1st Oct at 5:20pm

      Sunday 1st Oct at 5:20pm

      👥

      James Joynson Signed Up!

      James Joynson has signed up for this event

      Saturday 30th Sep at 6:19pm

      Saturday 30th Sep at 6:19pm

      👥

      Paul Sheard Signed Up!

      Paul Sheard has signed up for this event

      Friday 29th Sep at 8:00pm

      Friday 29th Sep at 8:00pm

      👥

      Christopher Clare Signed Up!

      Christopher Clare has signed up for this event

      Friday 29th Sep at 6:12pm

      Friday 29th Sep at 6:12pm

      👥

      David Bartley Signed Up!

      David Bartley has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 27th Sep at 1:30pm

      Wednesday 27th Sep at 1:30pm

      👥

      Jonathan Jennings Signed Up!

      Jonathan Jennings has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 20th Sep at 10:03pm

      Wednesday 20th Sep at 10:03pm

      👥

      Geoffrey Willoughby Signed Up!

      Geoffrey Willoughby has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 20th Sep at 5:21pm

      Wednesday 20th Sep at 5:21pm

      👥

      Wayne Roberts Signed Up!

      Wayne Roberts has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 19th Sep at 7:05pm

      Tuesday 19th Sep at 7:05pm

      👥

      John Tavernor Signed Up!

      John Tavernor has signed up for this event

      Monday 18th Sep at 8:45pm

      Monday 18th Sep at 8:45pm

      👥

      Mark Williams Signed Up!

      Mark Williams has signed up for this event

      Friday 15th Sep at 10:29am

      Friday 15th Sep at 10:29am

      👥

      Mark Ellis Signed Up!

      Mark Ellis has signed up for this event

      Thursday 14th Sep at 6:12pm

      Thursday 14th Sep at 6:12pm

      👥

      Joseph Selman Signed Up!

      Joseph Selman has signed up for this event

      Thursday 14th Sep at 5:19pm

      Thursday 14th Sep at 5:19pm

      👥

      Chris Tapper Signed Up!

      Chris Tapper has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 13th Sep at 2:20pm

      Wednesday 13th Sep at 2:20pm

      👥

      Stuart Groves Signed Up!

      Stuart Groves has signed up for this event

      Thursday 7th Sep at 2:39pm

      Thursday 7th Sep at 2:39pm

      👥

      Kristofor Cadd Signed Up!

      Kristofor Cadd has signed up for this event

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      👥

      Samantha Litchfield Signed Up!

      Samantha Litchfield has signed up for this event

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      👥

      Kevin Martin Signed Up!

      Kevin Martin has signed up for this event

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      Sunday 3rd Sep at 6:12pm

      👥

      Andrew Martin Signed Up!

      Andrew Martin has signed up for this event

      Saturday 2nd Sep at 9:55pm

      Saturday 2nd Sep at 9:55pm

      👥

      Rick Morson Signed Up!

      Rick Morson has signed up for this event

      Thursday 31st Aug at 10:20am

      Thursday 31st Aug at 10:20am

      👥

      Pete Fifield Signed Up!

      Pete Fifield has signed up for this event

      Friday 25th Aug at 1:36pm

      Friday 25th Aug at 1:36pm

      👥

      Terry Slade Signed Up!

      Terry Slade has signed up for this event

      Friday 25th Aug at 8:30am

      Friday 25th Aug at 8:30am

      👥

      Adam Archer Signed Up!

      Adam Archer has signed up for this event

      Friday 18th Aug at 10:33pm

      Friday 18th Aug at 10:33pm

      👥

      Mike Sherlock Signed Up!

      Mike Sherlock has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 15th Aug at 10:57am

      Tuesday 15th Aug at 10:57am

      👥

      Jonathan Broadley Signed Up!

      Jonathan Broadley has signed up for this event

      Sunday 13th Aug at 6:58pm

      Sunday 13th Aug at 6:58pm

      👥

      Andrew Mazeika Signed Up!

      Andrew Mazeika has signed up for this event

      Friday 11th Aug at 2:48pm

      Friday 11th Aug at 2:48pm

      👥

      Rik Duff Signed Up!

      Rik Duff has signed up for this event

      Friday 11th Aug at 2:24pm

      Friday 11th Aug at 2:24pm

      👥

      Dafydd Williams Signed Up!

      Dafydd Williams has signed up for this event

      Sunday 30th Jul at 9:43pm

      Sunday 30th Jul at 9:43pm

      👥

      Tom Wiggins Signed Up!

      Tom Wiggins has signed up for this event

      Saturday 29th Jul at 8:49pm

      Saturday 29th Jul at 8:49pm

      👥

      Graham Keen Signed Up!

      Graham Keen has signed up for this event

      Saturday 29th Jul at 7:10pm

      Saturday 29th Jul at 7:10pm

      👥

      Dan Ford Signed Up!

      Dan Ford has signed up for this event

      Saturday 29th Jul at 7:10pm

      Saturday 29th Jul at 7:10pm

      👥

      Rachel Child Signed Up!

      Rachel Child has signed up for this event

      Sunday 23rd Jul at 10:25am

      Sunday 23rd Jul at 10:25am

      👥

      Martyn Furnival Signed Up!

      Martyn Furnival has signed up for this event

      Friday 21st Jul at 8:48pm

      Friday 21st Jul at 8:48pm

      👥

      Stuart Esplin Signed Up!

      Stuart Esplin has signed up for this event

      Thursday 20th Jul at 1:12pm

      Thursday 20th Jul at 1:12pm

      👥

      Ben Hampshire Signed Up!

      Ben Hampshire has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Jul at 4:27pm

      Monday 17th Jul at 4:27pm

      👥

      Marc Williams Signed Up!

      Marc Williams has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Jul at 4:26pm

      Monday 17th Jul at 4:26pm

      👥

      Marc Williams Signed Up!

      Marc Williams has signed up for this event

      Thursday 13th Jul at 5:14pm

      Thursday 13th Jul at 5:14pm

      👥

      Matt Townsend Signed Up!

      Matt Townsend has signed up for this event

      Thursday 6th Jul at 5:16pm

      Thursday 6th Jul at 5:16pm

      👥

      Konrad Krolicki Signed Up!

      Konrad Krolicki has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 4th Jul at 8:58pm

      Tuesday 4th Jul at 8:58pm

      👥

      Charles Hamilton Signed Up!

      Charles Hamilton has signed up for this event

      Monday 3rd Jul at 12:24pm

      Monday 3rd Jul at 12:24pm

      👥

      Glen Wareing Signed Up!

      Glen Wareing has signed up for this event

      Friday 30th Jun at 5:49am

      Friday 30th Jun at 5:49am

      👥

      Ryan Longthorne Signed Up!

      Ryan Longthorne has signed up for this event

      Wednesday 28th Jun at 1:36pm

      Wednesday 28th Jun at 1:36pm

      👥

      Matt Harris Signed Up!

      Matt Harris has signed up for this event

      Thursday 25th May at 2:10pm

      Thursday 25th May at 2:10pm

      👥

      Chris Daker Signed Up!

      Chris Daker has signed up for this event

      Thursday 25th May at 2:10pm

      Thursday 25th May at 2:10pm

      👥

      James White Signed Up!

      James White has signed up for this event

      Monday 24th Apr at 1:15pm

      Monday 24th Apr at 1:15pm

      👥

      Joe Jephson Signed Up!

      Joe Jephson has signed up for this event

      Monday 24th Apr at 11:27am

      Monday 24th Apr at 11:27am

      👥

      Daniel Pedrick Signed Up!

      Daniel Pedrick has signed up for this event

      Saturday 22nd Apr at 2:37pm

      Saturday 22nd Apr at 2:37pm

      👥

      Stephen Walker Signed Up!

      Stephen Walker has signed up for this event

      Saturday 22nd Apr at 2:37pm

      Saturday 22nd Apr at 2:37pm

      👥

      Stacey Mccalmont Signed Up!

      Stacey Mccalmont has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 18th Apr at 12:56pm

      Tuesday 18th Apr at 12:56pm

      👥

      Brett Firth Signed Up!

      Brett Firth has signed up for this event

      Tuesday 18th Apr at 10:06am

      Tuesday 18th Apr at 10:06am

      👥

      Andy Garrard Signed Up!

      Andy Garrard has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 11:34pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 11:34pm

      👥

      Jay Stevens Signed Up!

      Jay Stevens has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 11:34pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 11:34pm

      👥

      Michael Davies Signed Up!

      Michael Davies has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 8:36pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 8:36pm

      👥

      Jim Gradwell Signed Up!

      Jim Gradwell has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 8:29pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 8:29pm

      👥

      Michael Fox Signed Up!

      Michael Fox has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 7:52pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 7:52pm

      👥

      Richard Beech Signed Up!

      Richard Beech has signed up for this event

      Monday 17th Apr at 5:39pm

      Monday 17th Apr at 5:39pm

      👥

      Andrew Liles Signed Up!

      Andrew Liles has signed up for this event

      Monday 21st Nov at 1:13pm

      Monday 21st Nov at 1:13pm

      👥

      Robert McCormick Signed Up!

      Robert McCormick has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 8:08pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 8:08pm

      👥

      Paul Watson Signed Up!

      Paul Watson has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 6:51pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 6:51pm

      👥

      Ian Sturgess Signed Up!

      Ian Sturgess has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 5:51pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 5:51pm

      👥

      Darrell Coupland-Taylor Signed Up!

      Darrell Coupland-Taylor has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 5:29pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 5:29pm

      👥

      Spencer Moulds Signed Up!

      Spencer Moulds has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 4:34pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 4:34pm

      👥

      Joseph Mallen Signed Up!

      Joseph Mallen has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:57pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:57pm

      👥

      Louise Sears Signed Up!

      Louise Sears has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:57pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:57pm

      👥

      Louise Sears Signed Up!

      Louise Sears has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:52pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:52pm

      👥

      Alun Barfoot Signed Up!

      Alun Barfoot has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:50pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:50pm

      👥

      Mark Whitenstall Signed Up!

      Mark Whitenstall has signed up for this event

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:50pm

      Sunday 20th Nov at 3:50pm

      👥

      Dan Price Signed Up!

      Dan Price has signed up for this event