0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      BaL Swedish Masters
      16th - 19th Aug 2019  at Good Morning Hotell

      Andreas Holm

      Andreas Holm

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Good Morning Hotell, Stadsgatan1, Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
      1. Round 4
      2. Round 3
      3. Round 2
      4. Round 1

      Round 2

      Table Players CPVP
      1Jake Wilstrop (Skorne)338
      1Oskar Sibeck (Protectorate of Menoth)4104
      2Daniel Connock (Circle Orboros)541
      2Jonas Nyren ()02
      3Sindre Kjolvang ()685
      3Amund Stokke ()10
      4Asbjorn Willesrud ()467
      4Ole Alvstad (Skorne)26
      5Lasse Kalberg ()518
      5Erik Holm (Minions)010
      6Morgan Åkesson (Skorne)431
      6Öystein Berg ()00
      7Jonas Brand (Cryx)561
      7Holger Lischke ()016
      8Mark Whitenstall ()18
      8Lars Hjelen ()624
      Table Players CPVP
      9Merete Fries Inleggen (Minions)08
      9Daniel Bergström (Cygnar)526
      10Arvid Nordland (Cryx)14121
      10Rasmus Mölbak ()883
      11Johan Sånesson (Trollbloods)08
      11Tom Kenneth Solli ()616
      12Alexander Ivanovic (Circle Orboros)1109
      12David Lindero (Minions)336
      13Hans-Leonard Kjenes (Skorne)732
      13Rui Gil ()219
      14Niklas Thiman (Cygnar)574
      14Johan Baggesen (Skorne)06
      15Axel Ryden (Circle Orboros)863
      15Sebastian Petersen (Legion of Everblight)897
      16Peter Alsen (Grymkin)692
      16Johan Lindsten (Cryx)361
      Table Players CPVP
      17Johan Dyrlind ()688
      17Christian Vouilloz ()545
      18Michael Hesselberg (Legion of Everblight)130
      18Juan Salcedo (Grymkin)650
      19Lars Einar Brandshaug ()09
      19Lars Erik Gulberg ()7110
      20Quentin Poiraud (Retribution of Scyrah)885
      20Geir Vedeld ()216
      21Henrik Oskarsson (Cygnar)248
      21Martin Rohme (Legion of Everblight)010
      22Mikkel Christiansen (Minions)115
      22Gil Surepi (Khador)245
      23Norbert Brunhuber ()00
      23Magnus Forslund (Circle Orboros)010
      24Simon Battersby (Circle Orboros)516
      24Nikolaj Rasmussen ()00
      Table Players CPVP
      25Johan Ljungström (Grymkin)330
      25Dennis Osterman (Retribution of Scyrah)440
      26Michael Kristiansen (Convergence of Cyriss)00
      26Öystein Huse ()54
      27Kevin Ota ()548
      27Carl Birger Qvintus Monke (Protectorate of Menoth)018
      28David Gustafsson (Trollbloods)70
      28Cornelius Poulsen (Cygnar)00
      29Tom Zickora ()27
      29Peter Bom Jensen ()749
      30Tomasz Mucha (Circle Orboros)461
      30Ben Hampshire (Grymkin)549
      31Sverre Reikvam (Retribution of Scyrah)00
      31BYE00
      32Christoffer Wedding (Retribution of Scyrah)963
      32Alexander Blomquist ()553
      Table Players CPVP
      33Jackub Grzegorzek (Protectorate of Menoth)112
      33Patrick Dunford (Grymkin)646
      34Mathias Dreifaldt (Skorne)424
      34Hugo Nordland (Mercenaries)563
      35Jacob Hjort ()861
      35Trond Bergsrud ()11127
      36Robin Andersson (Circle Orboros)10119
      36Olav Winroth (Khador)541
      37Stian Engbretsen ()517
      37David Truedsson (Khador)00