0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
👤
0:00
0
0:00
to purchase
Basket Total:
£0.00
View basket
Checkout
try again
BaL Swedish Masters
16th - 19th Aug 2019 at Good Morning Hotell
Final Standings
As It Happened
Rounds
Player List
Prize List
Sponsors
Stats
Results
📣
Feed
🔔
Rounds
⏶
More
👥
Players
Map
🏆
Prizes
👍
Sponsors
👍
Stats
Andreas Holm
Organiser
Venue:
Good Morning Hotell, Stadsgatan1, Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 1
Table
Players
CP
VP
1
David Truedsson
(Khador)
0
0
1
Cornelius Poulsen
(Cygnar)
0
0
2
Quentin Poiraud
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
2
Peter Bom Jensen
()
0
0
3
Geir Vedeld
()
0
0
3
Michael Kristiansen
(Convergence of Cyriss)
0
0
4
Mathias Dreifaldt
(Skorne)
0
0
4
Lars Einar Brandshaug
()
0
0
5
Patrick Dunford
(Grymkin)
0
0
5
Dennis Osterman
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
6
Gil Surepi
(Khador)
0
0
6
Johan Dyrlind
()
0
0
7
Nikolaj Rasmussen
()
0
0
7
Jackub Grzegorzek
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
8
Henrik Oskarsson
(Cygnar)
0
0
8
Sindre Kjolvang
()
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
9
Carl Birger Qvintus Monke
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
9
Jonas Brand
(Cryx)
0
0
10
Öystein Berg
()
0
0
10
Erik Holm
(Minions)
0
0
11
Martin Rohme
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
11
David Lindero
(Minions)
0
0
12
Asbjorn Willesrud
()
0
0
12
Daniel Connock
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
13
Alexander Ivanovic
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
13
Trond Bergsrud
()
0
0
14
Sebastian Petersen
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
14
David Gustafsson
(Trollbloods)
0
0
15
Johan Sånesson
(Trollbloods)
0
0
15
Lars Hjelen
()
0
0
16
Lars Erik Gulberg
()
0
0
16
Oskar Sibeck
(Protectorate of Menoth)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
17
Johan Ljungström
(Grymkin)
0
0
17
Merete Fries Inleggen
(Minions)
0
0
18
Magnus Forslund
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
18
Mark Whitenstall
()
0
0
19
Kevin Ota
()
0
0
19
Olav Winroth
(Khador)
0
0
20
Simon Battersby
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
20
Hugo Nordland
(Mercenaries)
0
0
21
Tom Zickora
()
0
0
21
Lasse Kalberg
()
0
0
22
Jan Endre Petersen
()
0
0
22
Gustav Berggren
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
23
Ole Alvstad
(Skorne)
0
0
23
Axel Ryden
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
24
Rui Gil
()
0
0
24
Jacob Hjort
()
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
25
Morgan Åkesson
(Skorne)
0
0
25
Jake Wilstrop
(Skorne)
0
0
26
Christian Vouilloz
()
0
0
26
Jonas Nyren
()
0
0
27
Henrik Mortensen
()
0
0
27
Fredrik Raben
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
28
Ben Hampshire
(Grymkin)
0
0
28
Tom Kenneth Solli
()
0
0
29
Amund Stokke
()
0
0
29
Arvid Nordland
(Cryx)
0
0
30
Holger Lischke
()
0
0
30
Norbert Brunhuber
()
0
0
31
Robin Andersson
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
31
Hans-Leonard Kjenes
(Skorne)
0
0
32
Rasmus Mölbak
()
0
0
32
Joakim Rapp
(Mercenaries)
0
0
Table
Players
CP
VP
33
Peter Alsen
(Grymkin)
0
0
33
Stian Engbretsen
()
0
0
34
Sverre Reikvam
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
34
Christoffer Wedding
(Retribution of Scyrah)
0
0
35
Mikkel Christiansen
(Minions)
0
0
35
Daniel Bergström
(Cygnar)
0
0
36
Juan Salcedo
(Grymkin)
0
0
36
Johan Baggesen
(Skorne)
0
0
37
Organizer
()
0
0
37
BYE
0
0
38
Niklas Thiman
(Cygnar)
0
0
38
Tomasz Mucha
(Circle Orboros)
0
0
39
Michael Hesselberg
(Legion of Everblight)
0
0
39
Alexander Blomquist
()
0
0
40
Öystein Huse
()
0
0
40
Johan Lindsten
(Cryx)
0
0
x
Rules Pack