0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      BaL Swedish Masters
      16th - 19th Aug 2019  at Good Morning Hotell

      Andreas Holm

      Andreas Holm

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Good Morning Hotell, Stadsgatan1, Malmö, Skåne, Sweden

      Player List

      Code Player Faction Club
      -36 Alexander Blomquist 0 Norge
      -6 Alexander Ivanovic Circle Orboros Sverige
      -56 Amund Stokke 0 Norge
      -60 Arvid Nordland Cryx Sverige
      -64 Asbjorn Willesrud 0 Norge
      -72 Axel Ryden Circle Orboros Sverige
      -4 Ben Hampshire Grymkin UK
      -26 Carl Birger Qvintus Monke Protectorate of Menoth Sverige
      -57 Christian Vouilloz 0 Norge
      -69 Christoffer Wedding Retribution of Scyrah Sverige
      -53 Cornelius Poulsen Cygnar Danmark
      -42 Daniel Bergström Cygnar Sverige
      -59 Daniel Connock Circle Orboros Sverige
      -41 David Gustafsson Trollbloods Sverige
      -66 David Lindero Minions Sverige
      -16 David Truedsson Khador Sverige
      -8 Dennis Osterman Retribution of Scyrah Slovenien
      -51 Erik Holm Minions Sverige
      -12 Fredrik Raben Circle Orboros Sverige
      -54 Geir Vedeld 0 Norge
      -37 Gil Surepi Khador Danmark
      -25 Gustav Berggren Legion of Everblight Sverige
      -15 Hans-Leonard Kjenes Skorne Norge
      -9 Henrik Mortensen 0 Danmark
      -23 Henrik Oskarsson Cygnar Sverige
      -63 Holger Lischke 0 Tyskland
      -2 Hugo Nordland Mercenaries Sverige
      -71 Jackub Grzegorzek Protectorate of Menoth Norge
      BaL-75 Jacob Hjort 0 Sverige
      -5 Jake Wilstrop Skorne UK
      -30 Jan Endre Petersen 0 Norge
      -68 Joakim Rapp Mercenaries Sverige
      -38 Johan Baggesen Skorne Danmark
      -52 Johan Dyrlind 0 Sverige
      -17 Johan Lindsten Cryx Sverige
      -1 Johan Ljungström Grymkin Sverige
      -43 Johan Sånesson Trollbloods Sverige
      -58 Jonas Brand Cryx Norge
      -28 Jonas Nyren 0 Sverige
      -44 Juan Salcedo Grymkin Norge
      -62 Kevin Ota 0 Tyskland
      -31 Lars Einar Brandshaug 0 Norge
      -32 Lars Erik Gulberg 0 Norge
      -18 Lars Hjelen 0 Norge
      -19 Lasse Kalberg 0 Norge
      -50 Magnus Forslund Circle Orboros Sverige
      -3 Mark Whitenstall 0 UK
      -13 Martin Rohme Legion of Everblight Norge
      -21 Mathias Dreifaldt Skorne Sverige
      BaL-73 Merete Fries Inleggen Minions Danmark
      -61 Michael Hesselberg Legion of Everblight Danmark
      -29 Michael Kristiansen Convergence of Cyriss Danmark
      BaL-74 Mikkel Christiansen Minions Danmark
      -67 Morgan Åkesson Skorne Sverige
      BaL-79 Niklas Thiman Cygnar Sverige
      -35 Nikolaj Rasmussen 0 Danmark
      -45 Norbert Brunhuber 0 UK
      -39 Olav Winroth Khador Sverige
      -22 Ole Alvstad Skorne Norge
      BaL-78 Organizer 0
      -24 Oskar Sibeck Protectorate of Menoth Sverige
      -46 Patrick Dunford Grymkin UK
      -7 Peter Alsen Grymkin Sverige
      -40 Peter Bom Jensen 0 Danmark
      BaL-77 Quentin Poiraud Retribution of Scyrah Frankrike
      -10 Rasmus Mölbak 0 Danmark
      -65 Robin Andersson Circle Orboros Sverige
      -70 Rui Gil 0 Danmark
      -11 Sebastian Petersen Legion of Everblight Danmark
      -47 Simon Battersby Circle Orboros Tjeckien
      -33 Sindre Kjolvang 0 Norge
      -55 Stian Engbretsen 0 Norge
      -49 Sverre Reikvam Retribution of Scyrah Norge
      -34 Tom Kenneth Solli 0 Norge
      BaL-76 Tom Zickora 0 Tyskland
      -48 Tomasz Mucha Circle Orboros Polen
      -27 Trond Bergsrud 0 Norge
      -14 Öystein Berg 0 Norge
      -20 Öystein Huse 0 Norge