0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      BaL Swedish Masters
      16th - 19th Aug 2019  at Good Morning Hotell

      Andreas Holm

      Andreas Holm

      Organiser

      Venue:
      Good Morning Hotell, Stadsgatan1, Malmö, Skåne, Sweden

      As It Happened

      Friday 16th Aug at 8:04pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 8:04pm

      📣

      Magnus Forslund beat David Gustafsson

      Magnus Forslund: 10 CP 30 VP
      David Gustafsson: 4 CP 30 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:59pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:59pm

      📣

      Tomasz Mucha beat Hugo Nordland

      Tomasz Mucha: 4 CP 63 VP
      Hugo Nordland: 4 CP 17 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:52pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:52pm

      📣

      Daniel Connock beat Merete Fries Inleggen

      Daniel Connock: 6 CP 73 VP
      Merete Fries Inleggen: 3 CP 55 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:49pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:49pm

      📣

      Gil Surepi beat Jonas Brand

      Gil Surepi: 3 CP 31 VP
      Jonas Brand: 8 CP 102 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:48pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:48pm

      📣

      Sindre Kjolvang beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Sindre Kjolvang: 4 CP 68 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 3 CP 12 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:42pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:42pm

      📣

      Morgan Åkesson beat Öystein Huse

      Morgan Åkesson: 10 CP 117 VP
      Öystein Huse: 5 CP 19 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:42pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:42pm

      📣

      Oskar Sibeck beat Lars Hjelen

      Oskar Sibeck: 4 CP 36 VP
      Lars Hjelen: 2 CP 31 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:40pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:40pm

      📣

      Peter Bom Jensen beat Stian Engbretsen

      Peter Bom Jensen: 1 CP 90 VP
      Stian Engbretsen: 1 CP 16 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:39pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:39pm

      📣

      Simon Battersby beat Lasse Kalberg

      Simon Battersby: 7 CP 39 VP
      Lasse Kalberg: 1 CP 32 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:38pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:38pm

      📣

      Axel Ryden beat Alexander Blomquist

      Axel Ryden: 8 CP 68 VP
      Alexander Blomquist: 7 CP 88 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:37pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:37pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Asbjorn Willesrud

      Mark Whitenstall: 4 CP 50 VP
      Asbjorn Willesrud: 4 CP 60 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:35pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:35pm

      📣

      Tom Kenneth Solli beat Alexander Ivanovic

      Tom Kenneth Solli: 5 CP 83 VP
      Alexander Ivanovic: 1 CP 24 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:33pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:33pm

      📣

      Lars Erik Gulberg beat Johan Lindsten

      Lars Erik Gulberg: 7 CP 67 VP
      Johan Lindsten: 2 CP 36 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:33pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:33pm

      📣

      Johan Sånesson beat Nikolaj Rasmussen

      Johan Sånesson: 5 CP 49 VP
      Nikolaj Rasmussen: 0 CP 12 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:32pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:32pm

      📣

      Holger Lischke beat Kevin Ota

      Holger Lischke: 6 CP 72 VP
      Kevin Ota: 5 CP 41 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:29pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:29pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Trond Bergsrud

      Patrick Dunford: 6 CP 82 VP
      Trond Bergsrud: 5 CP 26 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:26pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:26pm

      📣

      Robin Andersson beat Christian Vouilloz

      Robin Andersson: 5 CP 58 VP
      Christian Vouilloz: 0 CP 27 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:21pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:21pm

      📣

      Ole Alvstad beat Michael Kristiansen

      Ole Alvstad: 7 CP 44 VP
      Michael Kristiansen: 2 CP 51 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:19pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:19pm

      📣

      Mikkel Christiansen beat Johan Baggesen

      Mikkel Christiansen: 6 CP 83 VP
      Johan Baggesen: 0 CP 18 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:15pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:15pm

      📣

      Rasmus Mölbak beat Geir Vedeld

      Rasmus Mölbak: 5 CP 1 VP
      Geir Vedeld: 0 CP 16 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:14pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:14pm

      📣

      Sverre Reikvam beat Jacob Hjort

      Sverre Reikvam: 4 CP 10 VP
      Jacob Hjort: 2 CP 42 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:12pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:12pm

      📣

      Jackub Grzegorzek beat Juan Salcedo

      Jackub Grzegorzek: 6 CP 42 VP
      Juan Salcedo: 4 CP 46 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:11pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:11pm

      📣

      Hans-Leonard Kjenes beat Cornelius Poulsen

      Hans-Leonard Kjenes: 9 CP 104 VP
      Cornelius Poulsen: 4 CP 54 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:10pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:10pm

      📣

      David Lindero beat Tom Zickora

      David Lindero: 0 CP 13 VP
      Tom Zickora: 6 CP 18 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:07pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:07pm

      📣

      Dennis Osterman beat Ben Hampshire

      Dennis Osterman: 2 CP 36 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 1 CP 25 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:07pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:07pm

      📣

      Peter Alsen beat Erik Holm

      Peter Alsen: 1 CP 46 VP
      Erik Holm: 0 CP 12 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:03pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:03pm

      📣

      Olav Winroth beat Daniel Bergström

      Olav Winroth: 7 CP 45 VP
      Daniel Bergström: 2 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:03pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 7:03pm

      📣

      Martin Rohme beat Johan Dyrlind

      Martin Rohme: 0 CP 20 VP
      Johan Dyrlind: 0 CP 9 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:54pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:54pm

      📣

      Arvid Nordland beat Quentin Poiraud

      Arvid Nordland: 5 CP 26 VP
      Quentin Poiraud: 0 CP 31 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:52pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:52pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Henrik Oskarsson

      Jake Wilstrop: 0 CP 30 VP
      Henrik Oskarsson: 1 CP 27 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:47pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:47pm

      📣

      Amund Stokke beat Rui Gil

      Amund Stokke: 5 CP 0 VP
      Rui Gil : 0 CP 13 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:46pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:46pm

      📣

      Michael Hesselberg beat Niklas Thiman

      Michael Hesselberg: 0 CP 15 VP
      Niklas Thiman: 0 CP 6 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:35pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:35pm

      📣

      Öystein Berg beat Mathias Dreifaldt

      Öystein Berg: 4 CP 42 VP
      Mathias Dreifaldt: 3 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:29pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:29pm

      📣

      David Truedsson beat Carl Birger Qvintus Monke

      David Truedsson: 0 CP 10 VP
      Carl Birger Qvintus Monke: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:17pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 6:17pm

      📣

      Sebastian Petersen beat Christoffer Wedding

      Sebastian Petersen: 0 CP 10 VP
      Christoffer Wedding: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:26pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:26pm

      📣

      Jonas Nyren beat Lars Einar Brandshaug

      Jonas Nyren: 5 CP 0 VP
      Lars Einar Brandshaug: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:15pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:15pm

      📣

      Round 4 Draw

      Available to view now

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:14pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:14pm

      📣

      Tom Zickora beat Carl Birger Qvintus Monke

      Tom Zickora: 6 CP 49 VP
      Carl Birger Qvintus Monke: 6 CP 50 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:12pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:12pm

      📣

      Tomasz Mucha beat Quentin Poiraud

      Tomasz Mucha: 7 CP 67 VP
      Quentin Poiraud: 2 CP 47 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:07pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:07pm

      📣

      Johan Dyrlind beat Merete Fries Inleggen

      Johan Dyrlind: 1 CP 65 VP
      Merete Fries Inleggen: 1 CP 24 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:05pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:05pm

      📣

      Holger Lischke beat Peter Bom Jensen

      Holger Lischke: 6 CP 98 VP
      Peter Bom Jensen: 3 CP 46 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:04pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:04pm

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Niklas Thiman

      Jake Wilstrop: 10 CP 87 VP
      Niklas Thiman: 6 CP 23 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:02pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:02pm

      📣

      Öystein Berg beat Mikkel Christiansen

      Öystein Berg: 7 CP 69 VP
      Mikkel Christiansen: 7 CP 49 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:01pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:01pm

      📣

      Gil Surepi beat Tom Kenneth Solli

      Gil Surepi: 5 CP 60 VP
      Tom Kenneth Solli: 7 CP 50 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:01pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:01pm

      📣

      Kevin Ota beat Daniel Connock

      Kevin Ota: 6 CP 116 VP
      Daniel Connock: 1 CP 18 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:00pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 5:00pm

      📣

      Hugo Nordland beat Lasse Kalberg

      Hugo Nordland: 13 CP 95 VP
      Lasse Kalberg: 8 CP 31 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:57pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:57pm

      📣

      Erik Holm beat Johan Lindsten

      Erik Holm: 16 CP 49 VP
      Johan Lindsten: 15 CP 69 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:57pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:57pm

      📣

      Lars Hjelen beat Asbjorn Willesrud

      Lars Hjelen: 0 CP 10 VP
      Asbjorn Willesrud: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:56pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:56pm

      📣

      Daniel Bergström beat Arvid Nordland

      Daniel Bergström: 13 CP 83 VP
      Arvid Nordland: 8 CP 41 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:55pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:55pm

      📣

      Trond Bergsrud beat Juan Salcedo

      Trond Bergsrud: 8 CP 100 VP
      Juan Salcedo: 2 CP 34 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:55pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:55pm

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Cornelius Poulsen

      Mark Whitenstall: 0 CP 10 VP
      Cornelius Poulsen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:54pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:54pm

      📣

      Axel Ryden beat Rui Gil

      Axel Ryden: 5 CP 61 VP
      Rui Gil : 1 CP 7 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:54pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:54pm

      📣

      Henrik Oskarsson beat Michael Hesselberg

      Henrik Oskarsson: 0 CP 11 VP
      Michael Hesselberg: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:53pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:53pm

      📣

      Jacob Hjort beat Öystein Huse

      Jacob Hjort: 8 CP 45 VP
      Öystein Huse: 4 CP 43 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:47pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:47pm

      📣

      David Lindero beat Johan Sånesson

      David Lindero: 4 CP 17 VP
      Johan Sånesson: 1 CP 31 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:45pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:45pm

      📣

      Simon Battersby beat Alexander Ivanovic

      Simon Battersby: 6 CP 59 VP
      Alexander Ivanovic: 1 CP 7 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:45pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:45pm

      📣

      Sverre Reikvam beat Stian Engbretsen

      Sverre Reikvam: 7 CP 65 VP
      Stian Engbretsen: 2 CP 9 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:44pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:44pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Jonas Brand

      Patrick Dunford: 8 CP 110 VP
      Jonas Brand: 6 CP 30 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:43pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:43pm

      📣

      Michael Kristiansen beat David Truedsson

      Michael Kristiansen: 3 CP 53 VP
      David Truedsson: 4 CP 26 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:42pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:42pm

      📣

      Sebastian Petersen beat Mathias Dreifaldt

      Sebastian Petersen: 5 CP 36 VP
      Mathias Dreifaldt: 0 CP 18 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:42pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:42pm

      📣

      Amund Stokke beat Jonas Nyren

      Amund Stokke: 9 CP 120 VP
      Jonas Nyren: 4 CP 25 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:41pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:41pm

      📣

      Jackub Grzegorzek beat Morgan Åkesson

      Jackub Grzegorzek: 5 CP 26 VP
      Morgan Åkesson: 0 CP 15 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:40pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:40pm

      📣

      Rasmus Mölbak beat Lars Erik Gulberg

      Rasmus Mölbak: 7 CP 17 VP
      Lars Erik Gulberg: 2 CP 46 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:39pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:39pm

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat Hans-Leonard Kjenes

      Geir Vedeld: 7 CP 16 VP
      Hans-Leonard Kjenes: 2 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:39pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:39pm

      📣

      Olav Winroth beat Sindre Kjolvang

      Olav Winroth: 5 CP 46 VP
      Sindre Kjolvang: 0 CP 35 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:38pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:38pm

      📣

      Norbert Brunhuber beat Nikolaj Rasmussen

      Norbert Brunhuber: 3 CP 31 VP
      Nikolaj Rasmussen: 0 CP 44 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:38pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:38pm

      📣

      Dennis Osterman beat Ole Alvstad

      Dennis Osterman: 1 CP 26 VP
      Ole Alvstad: 1 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:37pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:37pm

      📣

      Johan Baggesen beat Lars Einar Brandshaug

      Johan Baggesen: 0 CP 10 VP
      Lars Einar Brandshaug: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:36pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:36pm

      📣

      Robin Andersson beat Peter Alsen

      Robin Andersson: 1 CP 22 VP
      Peter Alsen: 0 CP 42 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:35pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:35pm

      📣

      Christian Vouilloz beat Christoffer Wedding

      Christian Vouilloz: 5 CP 16 VP
      Christoffer Wedding: 0 CP 11 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:35pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:35pm

      📣

      Oskar Sibeck beat David Gustafsson

      Oskar Sibeck: 6 CP 57 VP
      David Gustafsson: 0 CP 14 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:34pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:34pm

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Martin Rohme

      Ben Hampshire: 1 CP 85 VP
      Martin Rohme: 5 CP 64 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:32pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 4:32pm

      📣

      Magnus Forslund beat Alexander Blomquist

      Magnus Forslund: 7 CP 77 VP
      Alexander Blomquist: 1 CP 37 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:25pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:25pm

      📣

      Round 3 Draw

      Available to view now

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:21pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:21pm

      📣

      Sverre Reikvam beat

      Sverre Reikvam: 0 CP 0 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:17pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:17pm

      📣

      Juan Salcedo beat Michael Hesselberg

      Juan Salcedo: 6 CP 50 VP
      Michael Hesselberg: 1 CP 30 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:17pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:17pm

      📣

      Sebastian Petersen beat Axel Ryden

      Sebastian Petersen: 8 CP 97 VP
      Axel Ryden: 8 CP 63 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:16pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:16pm

      📣

      Arvid Nordland beat Rasmus Mölbak

      Arvid Nordland: 14 CP 121 VP
      Rasmus Mölbak: 8 CP 83 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:13pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:13pm

      📣

      Hans-Leonard Kjenes beat Rui Gil

      Hans-Leonard Kjenes: 7 CP 32 VP
      Rui Gil : 2 CP 19 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:12pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:12pm

      📣

      Alexander Ivanovic beat David Lindero

      Alexander Ivanovic: 1 CP 109 VP
      David Lindero: 3 CP 36 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:11pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:11pm

      📣

      Christian Vouilloz beat Johan Dyrlind

      Christian Vouilloz: 5 CP 45 VP
      Johan Dyrlind: 6 CP 88 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:09pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:09pm

      📣

      Robin Andersson beat Olav Winroth

      Robin Andersson: 10 CP 119 VP
      Olav Winroth: 5 CP 41 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:08pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:08pm

      📣

      Tomasz Mucha beat Ben Hampshire

      Tomasz Mucha: 4 CP 61 VP
      Ben Hampshire: 5 CP 49 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:06pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:06pm

      📣

      Peter Alsen beat Johan Lindsten

      Peter Alsen: 6 CP 92 VP
      Johan Lindsten: 3 CP 61 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:05pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:05pm

      📣

      Lars Erik Gulberg beat Lars Einar Brandshaug

      Lars Erik Gulberg: 7 CP 110 VP
      Lars Einar Brandshaug: 0 CP 9 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:04pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:04pm

      📣

      Morgan Åkesson beat Öystein Berg

      Morgan Åkesson: 4 CP 31 VP
      Öystein Berg: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:00pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 2:00pm

      📣

      Tom Kenneth Solli beat Johan Sånesson

      Tom Kenneth Solli: 6 CP 16 VP
      Johan Sånesson: 0 CP 8 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:59pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:59pm

      📣

      Hugo Nordland beat Mathias Dreifaldt

      Hugo Nordland: 5 CP 63 VP
      Mathias Dreifaldt: 4 CP 24 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:55pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:55pm

      📣

      Quentin Poiraud beat Geir Vedeld

      Quentin Poiraud: 8 CP 85 VP
      Geir Vedeld: 2 CP 16 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:54pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:54pm

      📣

      Christoffer Wedding beat Alexander Blomquist

      Christoffer Wedding: 9 CP 63 VP
      Alexander Blomquist: 5 CP 53 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:54pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:54pm

      📣

      Peter Bom Jensen beat Tom Zickora

      Peter Bom Jensen: 7 CP 49 VP
      Tom Zickora: 2 CP 7 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:53pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:53pm

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Jackub Grzegorzek

      Patrick Dunford: 6 CP 46 VP
      Jackub Grzegorzek: 1 CP 12 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:52pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:52pm

      📣

      Asbjorn Willesrud beat Ole Alvstad

      Asbjorn Willesrud: 4 CP 67 VP
      Ole Alvstad: 2 CP 6 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:51pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:51pm

      📣

      Lars Hjelen beat Mark Whitenstall

      Lars Hjelen: 6 CP 24 VP
      Mark Whitenstall: 1 CP 8 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:50pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:50pm

      📣

      Kevin Ota beat Carl Birger Qvintus Monke

      Kevin Ota: 5 CP 48 VP
      Carl Birger Qvintus Monke: 0 CP 18 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:49pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:49pm

      📣

      Trond Bergsrud beat Jacob Hjort

      Trond Bergsrud: 11 CP 127 VP
      Jacob Hjort: 8 CP 61 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:37pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:37pm

      📣

      Oskar Sibeck beat Jake Wilstrop

      Oskar Sibeck: 4 CP 104 VP
      Jake Wilstrop: 3 CP 38 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:33pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:33pm

      📣

      Dennis Osterman beat Johan Ljungström

      Dennis Osterman: 4 CP 40 VP
      Johan Ljungström: 3 CP 30 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:32pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:32pm

      📣

      Martin Rohme beat Henrik Oskarsson

      Martin Rohme: 0 CP 10 VP
      Henrik Oskarsson: 2 CP 48 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:30pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:30pm

      📣

      Lasse Kalberg beat Erik Holm

      Lasse Kalberg: 5 CP 18 VP
      Erik Holm: 0 CP 10 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:28pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:28pm

      📣

      Jonas Brand beat Holger Lischke

      Jonas Brand: 5 CP 61 VP
      Holger Lischke: 0 CP 16 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:23pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:23pm

      📣

      Niklas Thiman beat Johan Baggesen

      Niklas Thiman: 5 CP 74 VP
      Johan Baggesen: 0 CP 6 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:23pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:23pm

      📣

      Magnus Forslund beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Magnus Forslund: 0 CP 10 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:22pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:22pm

      📣

      Simon Battersby beat Nikolaj Rasmussen

      Simon Battersby: 5 CP 16 VP
      Nikolaj Rasmussen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:21pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:21pm

      📣

      Daniel Connock beat Jonas Nyren

      Daniel Connock: 5 CP 41 VP
      Jonas Nyren: 0 CP 2 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:11pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:11pm

      📣

      Daniel Bergström beat Merete Fries Inleggen

      Daniel Bergström: 5 CP 26 VP
      Merete Fries Inleggen: 0 CP 8 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:08pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:08pm

      📣

      Gil Surepi beat Mikkel Christiansen

      Gil Surepi: 2 CP 45 VP
      Mikkel Christiansen: 1 CP 15 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:03pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:03pm

      📣

      David Gustafsson beat Cornelius Poulsen

      David Gustafsson: 7 CP 0 VP
      Cornelius Poulsen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:00pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 1:00pm

      📣

      Stian Engbretsen beat David Truedsson

      Stian Engbretsen: 5 CP 17 VP
      David Truedsson: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 12:58pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 12:58pm

      📣

      Sindre Kjolvang beat Amund Stokke

      Sindre Kjolvang: 6 CP 85 VP
      Amund Stokke: 1 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 12:50pm

      Friday 16th Aug at 12:50pm

      📣

      Öystein Huse beat Michael Kristiansen

      Öystein Huse: 5 CP 4 VP
      Michael Kristiansen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 11:09am

      Friday 16th Aug at 11:09am

      📣

      Round 2 Draw

      Available to view now

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:57am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:57am

      📣

      Lasse Kalberg beat Tom Zickora

      Lasse Kalberg: 3 CP 17 VP
      Tom Zickora: 7 CP 23 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:54am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:54am

      📣

      Michael Hesselberg beat Alexander Blomquist

      Michael Hesselberg: 17 CP 67 VP
      Alexander Blomquist: 12 CP 30 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:53am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:53am

      📣

      Jake Wilstrop beat Morgan Åkesson

      Jake Wilstrop: 11 CP 83 VP
      Morgan Åkesson: 9 CP 70 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:53am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:53am

      📣

      Peter Alsen beat Stian Engbretsen

      Peter Alsen: 7 CP 63 VP
      Stian Engbretsen: 5 CP 60 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:52am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:52am

      📣

      Tomasz Mucha beat Niklas Thiman

      Tomasz Mucha: 6 CP 34 VP
      Niklas Thiman: 1 CP 2 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:51am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:51am

      📣

      Oskar Sibeck beat Lars Erik Gulberg

      Oskar Sibeck: 8 CP 36 VP
      Lars Erik Gulberg: 7 CP 28 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:49am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:49am

      📣

      Rasmus Mölbak beat Joakim Rapp

      Rasmus Mölbak: 5 CP 22 VP
      Joakim Rapp: 2 CP 29 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:48am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:48am

      📣

      Johan Dyrlind beat Gil Surepi

      Johan Dyrlind: 6 CP 91 VP
      Gil Surepi: 3 CP 20 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:46am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:46am

      📣

      Fredrik Raben beat Henrik Mortensen

      Fredrik Raben: 0 CP 0 VP
      Henrik Mortensen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:45am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:45am

      📣

      Organizer beat

      Organizer: 0 CP 0 VP
      : 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:45am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:45am

      📣

      Johan Lindsten beat Öystein Huse

      Johan Lindsten: 6 CP 42 VP
      Öystein Huse: 5 CP 35 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:44am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:44am

      📣

      Trond Bergsrud beat Alexander Ivanovic

      Trond Bergsrud: 8 CP 40 VP
      Alexander Ivanovic: 3 CP 55 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:42am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:42am

      📣

      Henrik Oskarsson beat Sindre Kjolvang

      Henrik Oskarsson: 6 CP 39 VP
      Sindre Kjolvang: 1 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:40am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:40am

      📣

      Holger Lischke beat Norbert Brunhuber

      Holger Lischke: 2 CP 17 VP
      Norbert Brunhuber: 2 CP 39 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:40am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:40am

      📣

      Gustav Berggren beat Jan Endre Petersen

      Gustav Berggren: 0 CP 0 VP
      Jan Endre Petersen: 0 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:39am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:39am

      📣

      Arvid Nordland beat Amund Stokke

      Arvid Nordland: 9 CP 59 VP
      Amund Stokke: 4 CP 10 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:38am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:38am

      📣

      Ben Hampshire beat Tom Kenneth Solli

      Ben Hampshire: 9 CP 84 VP
      Tom Kenneth Solli: 4 CP 42 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:37am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:37am

      📣

      Erik Holm beat Öystein Berg

      Erik Holm: 9 CP 75 VP
      Öystein Berg: 4 CP 3 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:36am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:36am

      📣

      Mathias Dreifaldt beat Lars Einar Brandshaug

      Mathias Dreifaldt: 2 CP 10 VP
      Lars Einar Brandshaug: 2 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:35am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:35am

      📣

      Jacob Hjort beat Rui Gil

      Jacob Hjort: 4 CP 46 VP
      Rui Gil : 2 CP 1 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:34am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:34am

      📣

      Robin Andersson beat Hans-Leonard Kjenes

      Robin Andersson: 7 CP 29 VP
      Hans-Leonard Kjenes: 2 CP 8 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:33am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:33am

      📣

      Patrick Dunford beat Dennis Osterman

      Patrick Dunford: 12 CP 90 VP
      Dennis Osterman: 6 CP 36 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:32am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:32am

      📣

      Hugo Nordland beat Simon Battersby

      Hugo Nordland: 7 CP 20 VP
      Simon Battersby: 2 CP 44 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:31am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:31am

      📣

      Christian Vouilloz beat Jonas Nyren

      Christian Vouilloz: 6 CP 34 VP
      Jonas Nyren: 1 CP 10 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:27am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:27am

      📣

      Geir Vedeld beat Michael Kristiansen

      Geir Vedeld: 8 CP 26 VP
      Michael Kristiansen: 3 CP 14 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:26am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:26am

      📣

      David Gustavsson beat Sebastian Petersen

      David Gustavsson: 2 CP 24 VP
      Sebastian Petersen: 1 CP 7 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:24am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:24am

      📣

      Lars Hjelen beat Johan Sånesson

      Lars Hjelen: 4 CP 18 VP
      Johan Sånesson: 4 CP 6 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:22am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:22am

      📣

      Martin Rohme beat David Lindero

      Martin Rohme: 4 CP 57 VP
      David Lindero: 2 CP 22 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:19am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:19am

      📣

      Merete Fries Inleggen beat Johan Ljungström

      Merete Fries Inleggen: 1 CP 52 VP
      Johan Ljungström: 2 CP 20 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:14am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:14am

      📣

      Jackub Grzegorzek beat Nikolaj Rasmussen

      Jackub Grzegorzek: 10 CP 74 VP
      Nikolaj Rasmussen: 3 CP 14 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:09am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:09am

      📣

      Olav Winroth beat Kevin Ota

      Olav Winroth: 8 CP 10 VP
      Kevin Ota: 3 CP 47 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:08am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:08am

      📣

      Ole Alvstad beat Axel Ryden

      Ole Alvstad: 7 CP 0 VP
      Axel Ryden: 2 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:05am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:05am

      📣

      Juan Salcedo beat Johan Baggesen

      Juan Salcedo: 3 CP 64 VP
      Johan Baggesen: 2 CP 62 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:04am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:04am

      📣

      Jonas Brand beat Carl Birger Qvintus Monke

      Jonas Brand: 7 CP 86 VP
      Carl Birger Qvintus Monke: 0 CP 12 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:02am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:02am

      📣

      Mark Whitenstall beat Magnus Forslund

      Mark Whitenstall: 2 CP 19 VP
      Magnus Forslund: 4 CP 16 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:02am

      Friday 16th Aug at 10:02am

      📣

      Norberts Friend beat Peter Bom Jensen

      Norberts Friend: 1 CP 29 VP
      Peter Bom Jensen: 1 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:53am

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:53am

      📣

      Cornelius Poulsen beat David Truedsson

      Cornelius Poulsen: 1 CP 23 VP
      David Truedsson: 7 CP 0 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:43am

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:43am

      📣

      Asbjorn Willesrud beat Daniel Connock

      Asbjorn Willesrud: 5 CP 0 VP
      Daniel Connock: 0 CP 4 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:41am

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:41am

      📣

      Daniel Bergström beat Mikkel Christiansen

      Daniel Bergström: 6 CP 46 VP
      Mikkel Christiansen: 4 CP 40 VP

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:37am

      Friday 16th Aug at 9:37am

      📣

      Christoffer Wedding beat Sverre Reikvam

      Christoffer Wedding: 0 CP 10 VP
      Sverre Reikvam: 0 CP 0 VP

      Thursday 15th Aug at 11:19pm

      Thursday 15th Aug at 11:19pm

      📣

      Round 1 Draw

      Available to view now