August Annihilation
19th Aug 2017  at Gep-Haz

Kovács Gergely

Kovács Gergely

Organiser

Venue:
Gep-Haz, Nap utca 13., Budapest, Pest, 1082, Hungary

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Albert AdolfThe Union440.4791670.666667
2Gabor TokoliButchers430.6041670.635417
3Peter FiamEngineers430.4791670.635417
4Laszlo NemethFishermen430.4166670.635417
5Adam HorvathMorticians420.7083330.536458
6Istvan BenczeButchers420.43750.588542
7Gergely KovacsAlchemists410.68750.5
8Attila KovacsMasons410.6458330.536458
9Zoltan HadadyMasons410.4791670.583333
10Illes BockMasons400.6458330.515625