Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canada Goose
|
1 | Norway Munin
|
||||||||||||
Charles Soong
|
1A |
Kuba
|
||||||||||||
Cory Doyle
|
1B |
Sverre
|
||||||||||||
Matthew McWatters
|
1C |
Martin
|
||||||||||||
Marc-André Leblanc
|
1D |
Jakub
|
||||||||||||
John jr Henry
|
1E |
Jonas
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Australia Frilled Neck Lizards
|
2 | France Astérix
|
||||||||||||
Jack Ding
|
2A |
Fabien Cafede
|
||||||||||||
James Moorhouse
|
2B |
Fabien Duchaussoy "Kurogami"
|
||||||||||||
Aaron Wale
|
2C |
Tom Escoffier
|
||||||||||||
Peter Bates
|
2D |
Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze
|
||||||||||||
Christopher Davies
|
2E |
Florian Lecomte
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Apollo
|
3 | Poland Coś Tam
|
||||||||||||
Marceline Orion
|
3A |
Paweł "Blady" Blados
|
||||||||||||
Justin Du
|
3B |
Konrad
|
||||||||||||
Brad Park
|
3C |
Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski
|
||||||||||||
Ryan Saul
|
3D |
Kamil "Torres" Nowak
|
||||||||||||
Brandon Owens
|
3E |
Tomasz "Musza" Mucha
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Pioneer
|
4 | Finland Kuha
|
||||||||||||
Eric Akers
|
4A |
Tuomas Toimela
|
||||||||||||
Alex Kosma
|
4B |
Atte Leppälä
|
||||||||||||
Matt Zelus
|
4C |
Samu Järvinen
|
||||||||||||
Cody Demunn
|
4D |
Teemu Salo
|
||||||||||||
Billy Nichols
|
4E |
Alex Schwartz-Rudd
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany Gold
|
5 | Austria Raging Flamingos
|
||||||||||||
Samir "Ronan" Aboud
|
5A |
Robin Maukisch
|
||||||||||||
Kevin "Nox" Ota
|
5B |
Daniel Pawelka "Srol"
|
||||||||||||
Rotwein "Andreas Tonndorf"
|
5C |
Daniel Maierl
|
||||||||||||
N1C
|
5D |
Andreas Kalhofer
|
||||||||||||
Sven "Skathrex" Dosch
|
5E |
Mischa Mendlik
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
France Chanteclairix
|
6 | USA Gemini
|
||||||||||||
Pim - Vincent RADIX
|
6A |
Grant Richey
|
||||||||||||
NeuronPsychare - Thomas CAFEDE
|
6B |
Chris Guenther
|
||||||||||||
Nicoco - Nicolas DUBE
|
6C |
Shawn Hopkins
|
||||||||||||
The Charles - Charles METZGER
|
6D |
Adam Pricer
|
||||||||||||
Slec - Jason ZABEE
|
6E |
Michael Ireland
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Voyager
|
7 | Germany Red
|
||||||||||||
Nate Magnan
|
7A |
Manfred "Manni" Kuepper
|
||||||||||||
Jason Watt
|
7B |
Martin Huf "Prometheus"
|
||||||||||||
Jake VanMeter
|
7C |
Daniel "Wutini" Longfield
|
||||||||||||
Derek Sennstrom
|
7D |
Enes "Habibi"
|
||||||||||||
Julien Lesage
|
7E |
Tobias "Zeus" Rohauer
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Australia Swooping Magpies
|
8 | Germany Black
|
||||||||||||
Daniel Tacken
|
8A |
Lennard Stachnik
|
||||||||||||
Sam Evans
|
8B |
Ben Beckmann
|
||||||||||||
Jeff Galea
|
8C |
Stephen David Thomas
|
||||||||||||
David Potts
|
8D |
Marcel Hauer
|
||||||||||||
Robin de Oliveira
|
8E |
Stephan Schmalz "Haareschwenker"
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Artemis
|
9 | Canada Moose
|
||||||||||||
David Kwon
|
9A |
Alex Dunn
|
||||||||||||
Travis Marg
|
9B |
David Dussiaume
|
||||||||||||
Kat Royer
|
9C |
Bubba Dalton
|
||||||||||||
Daniel Riker
|
9D |
Mark Berkers
|
||||||||||||
Aaron Allen
|
9E |
Lucas Badgery
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden Dancing Queen
|
10 | England Nerd Sharks
|
||||||||||||
Mathias Dreifaldt
|
10A |
Andrew "Bus Victim" Howarth
|
||||||||||||
Niclas Grelsson
|
10B |
Ryan "The Last Stand" Jones
|
||||||||||||
Oskar Sibeck
|
10C |
Adam "The Ringer" Cort
|
||||||||||||
Olov Winroth
|
10D |
Anthony "The Clock" Morris
|
||||||||||||
David Gustafsson
|
10E |
Michael "The Machine" Rhoades
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland Szeleszczące Chochoły
|
11 | Australia Blue Ringed Octopus
|
||||||||||||
Artur “Chomik” Rietz
|
11A |
Aleks Glavas
|
||||||||||||
Maciej “Cień” Matlak
|
11B |
Josh Bates (Gigantor)
|
||||||||||||
Marcin “Herudaio” Mycek
|
11C |
Brian Woods
|
||||||||||||
Andrzej “Ven” Reszelski
|
11D |
Ian Frazer
|
||||||||||||
Mikolaj “Phasi” Erchard
|
11E |
Dimitri Sarbanis
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgium Billions of bilious blue blistering barnacles
|
12 | Spain Rogue
|
||||||||||||
Renaud "Blackclad's Miniatures"
|
12A |
Maui
|
||||||||||||
Axel
|
12B |
Ruben Blanch
|
||||||||||||
Tim
|
12C |
Ccarolus
|
||||||||||||
Wout Maerschalck
|
12D |
MarcKlatch
|
||||||||||||
Bennep
|
12E |
Dave
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England Roses
|
13 | Italy No Way Home
|
||||||||||||
Ben Thomas
|
13A |
Luca D'Andrea
|
||||||||||||
Evan Hurwitz
|
13B |
Omar Badawy
|
||||||||||||
Jan du Toit
|
13C |
Fabio Delli Compagni
|
||||||||||||
Zilvinas Aleksa
|
13D |
Simone Felicità
|
||||||||||||
Michael Howarth
|
13E |
Alessandro De Gaetano
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Netherlands Van Gogh
|
14 | Sweden Winner Takes It All
|
||||||||||||
Harm Kleijnen
|
14A |
Johan
|
||||||||||||
Vincent van der Bijl
|
14B |
Per
|
||||||||||||
Tom Starren
|
14C |
Morgan
|
||||||||||||
Casper Jellema
|
14D |
Jacob
|
||||||||||||
Michiel Smits
|
14E |
Anton
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wales Gwyllgi
|
15 | Finland Toms of Finland
|
||||||||||||
Maxwell Cook
|
15A |
Tero Särkijärvi
|
||||||||||||
Lewis "Viktor Sorscha" James
|
15B |
Jarkko Vähämaa
|
||||||||||||
Martyn Jenkins
|
15C |
Antti Jussila
|
||||||||||||
Elliot Guest
|
15D |
Timo Koskela
|
||||||||||||
Andrew Devine
|
15E |
Joonas Heinonen
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden Super Trouper
|
16 | England Lions
|
||||||||||||
Johan Eng
|
16A |
Dean
|
||||||||||||
Pontus
|
16B |
Matt
|
||||||||||||
Marcus
|
16C |
Chris
|
||||||||||||
Flogger
|
16D |
Andy
|
||||||||||||
Leidermark
|
16E |
Ryan Willmott
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wales Pair Dadeni
|
17 | Denmark Ugly Ducklings
|
||||||||||||
Matthew Hopkins
|
17A |
Thor Madsen
|
||||||||||||
Ben Robinson
|
17B |
Mikkel mandal
|
||||||||||||
Luke Waller
|
17C |
Kasper Larsen
|
||||||||||||
Will Allen
|
17D |
Henrik German
|
||||||||||||
Daniel Jones
|
17E |
Rasmus Mølbak
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hungary
|
18 | Switzerland
|
||||||||||||
David Taraszovics
|
18A |
Jo
|
||||||||||||
Zoltan Gaal
|
18B |
Stefan
|
||||||||||||
Lorand Sövenyhazi
|
18C |
Marco
|
||||||||||||
Konrad Krolicki
|
18D |
Flo
|
||||||||||||
Rober Berci
|
18E |
Charles
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark Little Mermaids
|
19 | France Arrierboutix
|
||||||||||||
Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen
|
19A |
Kevin "Raz" Lechat
|
||||||||||||
Jacob Kleffel
|
19B |
John McForester
|
||||||||||||
Cornelia Kofod-Petersen
|
19C |
Guillaume "Guiguiscout" Lacroix
|
||||||||||||
Mikkel Christensen
|
19D |
Stephane "Artemousse" D.
|
||||||||||||
Merete Friis Innleggen
|
19E |
Clement "Murmure d'un éternel renouveau" Gilbert
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland Saatanan Tunarit
|
20 | Belgium Yellow-bellied sons o' troglodytes
|
||||||||||||
Tuukka Kallas
|
20A |
Klaas "Klaw" Luyckx
|
||||||||||||
Ville Pakkonen
|
20B |
Niels Vaes
|
||||||||||||
Juho Dahlman
|
20C |
Michiel "Rock" Pillards
|
||||||||||||
Ville Jaatinen
|
20D |
Laurens "Prinzesschen" Tanguy
|
||||||||||||
Arttu Sulkanen
|
20E |
Stijn Gaytant
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Netherlands Rembrandt
|
21 | Italy Far From Home
|
||||||||||||
Michael
|
21A |
Andrea Dego
|
||||||||||||
German Duane
|
21B |
Andrea Ambrosano
|
||||||||||||
Georg
|
21C |
Nicolò Mongiovì
|
||||||||||||
Paul De Geus
|
21D |
Edoardo Cicognani
|
||||||||||||
Marnix
|
21E |
Simone Vercellina
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark Brave Tin Soldiers
|
22 | Netherlands Vermeer
|
||||||||||||
Gil Surepi
|
22A |
Jonathan
|
||||||||||||
Magnus
|
22B |
Sietse
|
||||||||||||
Søren K
|
22C |
Niek
|
||||||||||||
Cornelius
|
22D |
Willem
|
||||||||||||
Anders
|
22E |
Justin
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England Bulldogs
|
23 | France Idéfix
|
||||||||||||
Jacob Graham
|
23A |
Freekill
|
||||||||||||
Sean Andrew
|
23B |
Krador
|
||||||||||||
Jon Barry Williams
|
23C |
TheLazyHase
|
||||||||||||
Nathan Hoole
|
23D |
Shreddinette
|
||||||||||||
Dan Pedrick
|
23E |
Dephteros
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
France Ordralfabétix
|
24 | Austria Wild Flamingo
|
||||||||||||
Lelith
|
24A |
Chakakan
|
||||||||||||
P'tit Nico
|
24B |
Blizzil (Bernd)
|
||||||||||||
Mike Hazelwood
|
24C |
Menai
|
||||||||||||
Julien "Gamin"
|
24D |
Goathead (Stefan Taradek)
|
||||||||||||
Qu1nthus
|
24E |
Sebi (Sebastian Holte)
|
Tables | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgium Bashi-bazouks
|
25 | Norway Hugin
|
||||||||||||
Xavier Andriaens
|
25A |
Hans Kjenes
|
||||||||||||
François Dupont
|
25B |
Amund Stokke
|
||||||||||||
Yves Desuter
|
25C |
Endre Fodstad "Congoboy"
|
||||||||||||
François Van Dooren "Demotar"
|
25D |
Aleksander Smith Johansen
|
||||||||||||
BRP
|
25E |
John Henneli
|