0:00 0

0:00 to purchase

    Basket Total: £0.00

    View basket Checkout

    0:00 0

    0:00 to purchase

      Basket Total: £0.00

      View basket Checkout

      Please wait... try again


      1st Annual Knoxville Guild Ball SunSphere Open
      22nd Jul 2017  at HobbyTown Knoxville

      Will VonDoome

      Will VonDoome

      Organiser

      Venue:
      HobbyTown Knoxville , 11145 Turkey Drive , Knoxville, Tennessee, 37934, United States

      Standings

        Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
      1Joshua NicholsMasons440.6458330.598958
      2Chad DickensonMasons430.6250.5625
      3John StokesFishermen430.6041670.520833
      4Mark GoodmanAlchemists430.5833330.5625
      5Jared TurnerEngineers430.4791670.541667
      6Steven BerryessaButchers420.5833330.552083
      7Andrew HallHunters420.5416670.578125
      8Kevin EslingerFishermen420.5208330.526042
      9Casey Campbell420.4791670.526042
      10EJ ZellnerThe Union420.4791670.520833
      11Darren McCarterHunters420.3750.536458
      12Luke HedrickFishermen410.5833330.5
      13Christopher HurstAlchemists410.56250.453125
      14Nate WigtonHunters410.4791670.505208
      15Dustin HarveyEngineers410.43750.546875
      16Jeremy LangButchers400.5208330.46875