1st Annual Knoxville Guild Ball SunSphere Open
22nd Jul 2017  at HobbyTown Knoxville

Will VonDoome

Will VonDoome

Organiser

Venue:
HobbyTown Knoxville , 11145 Turkey Drive , Knoxville, Tennessee, 37934, United States

Standings

  Player Team Pld TPSoSOSoS
1Joshua NicholsMasons440.6458330.598958
2Chad DickensonMasons430.6250.5625
3John StokesFishermen430.6041670.520833
4Mark GoodmanAlchemists430.5833330.5625
5Jared TurnerEngineers430.4791670.541667
6Steven BerryessaButchers420.5833330.552083
7Andrew HallHunters420.5416670.578125
8Kevin EslingerFishermen420.5208330.526042
9Casey Campbell420.4791670.526042
10EJ ZellnerThe Union420.4791670.520833
11Darren McCarterHunters420.3750.536458
12Luke HedrickFishermen410.5833330.5
13Christopher HurstAlchemists410.56250.453125
14Nate WigtonHunters410.4791670.505208
15Dustin HarveyEngineers410.43750.546875
16Jeremy LangButchers400.5208330.46875